Valter Poghosyan

  • Nom complet : Valter Poghosyan
  • Taille : 180 cm
  • Poids : 71 kg
  • Poste : Milieu
  • Âge : 24 Ans
  • Nationalité :Arménie
  • Date de naissance :
Banants

Club actuel :

Banants

Arménie

Statistiques saison 2013/2014
Compétitions - avec BanantsMatchesMin
1ère Division1920610201178
UEFA Europa League2000200135
Coupe3001100197
TOTAL2420713201510
Parcours en club
SaisonÉquipeMatches
2013/2014BanantsBanants222071120
1ère Division192061020
Coupe3001100
2012/2013BanantsBanants341081520
1ère Division321081520
Coupe2000000
2010BanantsBanants5960242241
1ère Division212011821
1ère Division283081120
UEFA Europa League0000000
UEFA Europa League2001000
Coupe3003000
Coupe4101300
Super Coupe1000000
TOTAL11590394881