Groupes Eliminatoires CM - Europe

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Portugal Portugal 7 3 2 1 0 6 3 3
2 Serbie Serbie 7 3 2 1 0 7 5 2
3 Luxembourg Luxembourg 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
4 Irlande Irlande 0 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2
5 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 0 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2
  • Final Tournament
  • Play-off
# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Espagne Espagne 7 3 2 1 0 6 3 3
2 Suède Suède 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 4
3 Grèce Grèce 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
4 Géorgie Géorgie 1 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2
5 Kosovo Kosovo 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5
  • Final Tournament
  • Play-off
# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Italie Italie 9 3 3 0 0 6 0 6
2 Suisse Suisse 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 3
3 Irlande du N. Irlande du N. 1 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2
4 Bulgarie Bulgarie 1 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4
5 Lituanie Lituanie 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3
  • Final Tournament
  • Play-off
# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 France France 7 3 2 1 0 4 1 3
2 Ukraine Ukraine 3 3 0 3 0 3 3 0
3 Finlande Finlande 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
4 Bosnie Bosnie 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
5 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
  • Final Tournament
  • Play-off
# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Belgique Belgique 7 3 2 1 0 12 2 10
2 Rép. Tchèque Rép. Tchèque 4 3 1 1 1 7 4 3
3 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
4 Bélarus Bélarus 3 2 1 0 1 4 10 -6
5 Estonie Estonie 0 2 0 0 2 4 10 -6
  • Final Tournament
  • Play-off
# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Danemark Danemark 9 3 3 0 0 14 0 14
2 Écosse Écosse 5 3 1 2 0 7 3 4
3 Israël Israël 4 3 1 1 1 5 4 1
4 Autriche Autriche 4 3 1 1 1 5 7 -2
5 Îles Féroé Îles Féroé 1 3 0 1 2 2 8 -6
6 Moldavie Moldavie 1 3 0 1 2 2 13 -11
  • Final Tournament
  • Play-off
# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Turquie Turquie 7 3 2 1 0 10 5 5
2 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 6 3 2 0 1 11 4 7
3 Monténégro Monténégro 6 3 2 0 1 6 3 3
4 Norvège Norvège 6 3 2 0 1 4 3 1
5 Lettonie Lettonie 1 3 0 1 2 4 7 -3
6 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0 3 0 0 3 1 14 -13
  • Final Tournament
  • Play-off
# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Croatie Croatie 6 3 2 0 1 4 1 3
2 Russie Russie 6 3 2 0 1 6 4 2
3 Slovaquie Slovaquie 5 3 1 2 0 4 3 1
4 Chypre Chypre 4 3 1 1 1 1 1 0
5 Slovénie Slovénie 3 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1
6 Malte Malte 1 3 0 1 2 3 8 -5
  • Final Tournament
  • Play-off
# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Angleterre Angleterre 9 3 3 0 0 9 1 8
2 Hongrie Hongrie 7 3 2 1 0 10 4 6
3 Albanie Albanie 6 3 2 0 1 3 2 1
4 Pologne Pologne 4 3 1 1 1 7 5 2
5 Andorra Andorra 0 3 0 0 3 1 8 -7
6 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 0 3 0 0 3 0 10 -10
  • Final Tournament
  • Play-off
# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Arménie Arménie 9 3 3 0 0 6 2 4
2 Macédoine Macédoine 6 3 2 0 1 9 4 5
3 Allemagne Allemagne 6 3 2 0 1 5 2 3
4 Roumanie Roumanie 3 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1
5 Islande Islande 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2
6 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0 3 0 0 3 1 10 -9
  • Final Tournament
  • Play-off