Classement Oberliga 2015/2016

Baden-Württemberg

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Ulm Ulm 75 34 23 6 5 77 32 45
2 Nöttingen Nöttingen 68 34 21 5 8 87 50 37
3 Bissingen Bissingen 63 34 20 3 11 58 38 20
4 Karlsruhe II Karlsruhe II 61 34 19 4 11 60 39 21
5 Pforzheim Pforzheim 54 34 16 6 12 58 39 19
6 Hollenbach Hollenbach 54 34 17 3 14 57 53 4
7 Oberachern Oberachern 52 34 14 10 10 67 53 14
8 Balingen Balingen 51 34 15 6 13 49 39 10
9 Ravensburg Ravensburg 50 34 15 5 14 62 53 9
10 Sandhausen II Sandhausen II 49 34 14 7 13 59 47 12
11 Reutlingen Reutlingen 43 34 12 7 15 57 54 3
12 Kickers II Kickers II 43 34 12 7 15 47 62 -15
13 Freiburg Freiburg 42 34 13 3 18 46 53 -7
14 Kehl Kehl 42 34 12 6 16 41 51 -10
15 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg 41 34 11 8 15 47 63 -16
16 Villingen Villingen 41 34 11 8 15 45 67 -22
17 Friedrichstal Friedrichstal 23 34 5 8 21 29 91 -62
18 Pfullendorf Pfullendorf 13 34 3 4 27 21 83 -62

Bayern Nord

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Seligenporten Seligenporten 69 34 21 6 7 72 42 30
2 Eichstätt Eichstätt 68 34 21 5 8 70 44 26
3 Bayern Hof Bayern Hof 67 34 21 4 9 68 40 28
4 Großbardorf Großbardorf 67 34 19 10 5 57 23 34
5 Weiden Weiden 67 34 20 7 7 64 26 38
6 Haibach Haibach 58 34 17 7 10 58 49 9
7 Eltersdorf Eltersdorf 48 34 13 9 12 55 55 0
8 Aubstadt Aubstadt 47 34 13 8 13 48 49 -1
9 Sand Sand 46 34 13 7 14 50 57 -7
10 Feucht Feucht 40 34 11 7 16 57 61 -4
11 DJK Bamberg DJK Bamberg 39 34 11 6 17 55 75 -20
12 Würzburger FV Würzburger FV 38 34 10 8 16 43 55 -12
13 Regensburg II Regensburg II 38 34 10 8 16 47 49 -2
14 Erlenbach Erlenbach 35 34 8 11 15 39 51 -12
15 Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 33 34 8 9 17 32 51 -19
16 Forchheim Forchheim 31 34 8 7 19 38 74 -36
17 Frohnlach Frohnlach 30 34 7 9 18 41 66 -25
18 Bamberg Bamberg 29 34 7 8 19 52 79 -27

Bayern Süd

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Garching Garching 68 34 21 5 8 67 29 38
2 Pullach Pullach 65 34 18 11 5 63 37 26
3 1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim 64 34 19 7 8 66 39 27
4 Sonthofen Sonthofen 60 34 17 9 8 62 33 29
5 Unterföhring Unterföhring 59 34 17 8 9 55 43 12
6 Heimstetten Heimstetten 58 34 17 7 10 63 47 16
7 Kirchanschörin Kirchanschörin 51 34 14 9 11 48 45 3
8 Dachau Dachau 45 34 12 9 13 55 48 7
9 Hankofen Hankofen 44 34 13 5 16 48 55 -7
10 Pipinsried Pipinsried 43 34 11 10 13 50 56 -6
11 Kottern Kottern 42 34 11 9 14 59 58 1
12 Vilzing Vilzing 42 34 11 9 14 40 47 -7
13 Wolfratshausen Wolfratshausen 42 34 11 9 14 47 64 -17
14 Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 42 34 12 6 16 43 64 -21
15 Landsberg Landsberg 41 34 10 11 13 51 54 -3
16 Bogen Bogen 36 34 8 12 14 55 66 -11
17 Erlbach Erlbach 33 34 8 9 17 36 53 -17
18 Ruhmannsfelden Ruhmannsfelden 8 34 1 5 28 22 92 -70

Bremen

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Bremer SV Bremer SV 80 30 26 2 2 120 17 103
2 Blumenthal Blumenthal 72 30 22 6 2 100 32 68
3 Werder III Werder III 59 30 18 5 7 108 42 66
4 Schwachhausen Schwachhausen 55 30 16 7 7 82 62 20
5 Brinkum Brinkum 53 30 16 5 9 90 48 42
6 Aumund-V Aumund-V 49 30 15 4 11 66 48 18
7 BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt 40 30 11 7 12 49 61 -12
8 Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV 39 30 11 6 13 52 66 -14
9 Geestemünde Geestemünde 38 30 11 5 14 67 79 -12
10 VfL Bremen VfL Bremen 34 30 9 7 14 49 62 -13
11 Grohn Grohn 32 30 7 11 12 48 61 -13
12 Leher TS Leher TS 32 30 8 8 14 53 76 -23
13 Grolland Grolland 31 30 8 7 15 62 105 -43
14 Bremerhaven Bremerhaven 30 30 9 3 18 60 109 -49
15 Union Bremen Union Bremen 19 30 4 7 19 32 82 -50
16 Vatan Sport Vatan Sport 9 30 1 6 23 25 113 -88

Hamburg

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Dassendorf Dassendorf 72 34 21 9 4 80 22 58
2 Barmbek-Uhlenh Barmbek-Uhlenh 71 34 21 8 5 75 34 41
3 Victoria H. Victoria H. 63 34 19 6 9 79 43 36
4 Süderelbe Süderelbe 60 34 18 6 10 95 34 61
5 Buchholz Buchholz 60 34 18 6 10 73 37 36
6 Altona Altona 57 34 17 6 11 65 41 24
7 Condor Condor 54 34 15 9 10 73 56 17
8 Rugenbergen Rugenbergen 51 34 15 6 13 67 52 15
9 Curslack Curslack 50 34 13 11 10 72 50 22
10 Halstenbek-Rel Halstenbek-Rel 49 34 13 10 11 60 44 16
11 Concordia Concordia 47 34 13 8 13 82 61 21
12 Niendorf Niendorf 46 34 13 7 14 56 39 17
13 Pinneberg Pinneberg 44 34 11 11 12 48 43 5
14 Türkiye Türkiye 40 34 12 4 18 56 73 -17
15 Buxtehude Buxtehude 39 34 10 9 15 51 72 -21
16 Meiendorf Meiendorf 35 34 10 5 19 48 77 -29
17 Paloma Paloma 17 34 5 2 27 42 105 -63
18 Lurup Lurup 1 34 0 1 33 13 252 -239

Hessen

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Gießen Gießen 68 32 20 8 4 81 40 41
2 RW Frankfurt RW Frankfurt 64 32 20 4 8 81 45 36
3 Lohfelden Lohfelden 57 32 17 6 9 62 49 13
4 Stadtallendorf Stadtallendorf 57 32 18 3 11 66 52 14
5 Lehnerz Lehnerz 54 32 15 9 8 56 41 15
6 Eschborn Eschborn 49 32 14 7 11 55 54 1
7 Wiesbaden Wiesbaden 48 32 14 6 12 57 46 11
8 Griesheim Griesheim 42 32 12 6 14 49 55 -6
9 Seligenstadt Seligenstadt 42 32 12 6 14 50 57 -7
10 RW Hadamar RW Hadamar 40 32 11 8 13 50 62 -12
11 Baunatal Baunatal 39 32 12 3 17 63 64 -1
12 Fulda Fulda 39 32 11 6 15 36 51 -15
13 Dreieich Dreieich 38 32 10 8 14 54 60 -6
14 Vellmar Vellmar 35 32 10 5 17 54 69 -15
15 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 34 32 10 4 18 43 60 -17
16 Oberrad Oberrad 31 32 7 10 15 36 58 -22
17 Buchonia Buchonia 27 32 8 3 21 42 72 -30

Mittelrhein

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Bonn Bonn 63 30 19 6 5 55 27 28
2 Alfter Alfter 56 30 16 8 6 69 47 22
3 Bergisch Gladb Bergisch Gladb 53 30 16 5 9 60 34 26
4 Euskirchen Euskirchen 50 30 14 8 8 62 46 16
5 Herkenrath Herkenrath 49 30 14 7 9 41 34 7
6 Freialdenhoven Freialdenhoven 48 30 13 9 8 47 33 14
7 Hürth Hürth 45 30 13 6 11 51 46 5
8 Arnoldsweiler Arnoldsweiler 45 30 12 9 9 55 53 2
9 Hennef Hennef 41 30 11 8 11 55 51 4
10 Wesseling Wesseling 35 30 9 8 13 46 55 -9
11 BW Friesdorf BW Friesdorf 35 30 9 8 13 37 48 -11
12 Windeck Windeck 32 30 9 5 16 36 58 -22
13 Breinig Breinig 29 30 6 11 13 40 50 -10
14 Alemannia II Alemannia II 28 30 7 7 16 36 50 -14
15 VfL Leverkusen VfL Leverkusen 27 30 7 6 17 34 65 -31
16 Eilendorf Eilendorf 24 30 5 9 16 33 60 -27

Niederrhein

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Wuppertal Wuppertal 74 34 23 5 6 69 25 44
2 Uerdingen Uerdingen 62 34 18 8 8 59 38 21
3 Dinslaken Dinslaken 58 34 17 7 10 70 48 22
4 TuRU TuRU 52 34 14 10 10 46 40 6
5 Schonnebeck Schonnebeck 50 34 13 11 10 52 48 4
6 Fischeln Fischeln 49 34 13 10 11 66 64 2
7 Kapellen-Erft Kapellen-Erft 48 34 12 12 10 55 51 4
8 Meerbusch Meerbusch 48 34 12 12 10 54 58 -4
9 Düsseldorf Düsseldorf 47 34 13 8 13 43 50 -7
10 Hönnepel Hönnepel 46 34 12 10 12 56 48 8
11 Ratingen Ratingen 45 34 10 15 9 47 46 1
12 Bocholt Bocholt 45 34 13 6 15 52 52 0
13 Duisburg II Duisburg II 43 34 11 10 13 50 42 8
14 Hilden Hilden 41 34 11 8 15 48 58 -10
15 SW Essen SW Essen 40 34 11 7 16 51 62 -11
16 M'gladbach M'gladbach 33 34 8 9 17 41 67 -26
17 Oberhausen II Oberhausen II 31 34 8 7 19 43 72 -29
18 Kalkum Kalkum 24 34 5 9 20 36 69 -33

Niedersachsen

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Lupo-Martini Lupo-Martini 72 30 22 6 2 74 27 47
2 Egestorf Egestorf 53 30 16 5 9 63 39 24
3 Jeddeloh Jeddeloh 50 30 14 8 8 62 56 6
4 Northeim Northeim 48 30 14 6 10 64 52 12
5 Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus 44 30 12 8 10 65 54 11
6 Göttingen Göttingen 43 30 11 10 9 55 44 11
7 FT Braunschw FT Braunschw 43 30 12 7 11 51 52 -1
8 Osnabrück II Osnabrück II 42 30 11 9 10 51 48 3
9 VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 42 30 11 9 10 47 44 3
10 Arminia Arminia 41 30 12 5 13 52 50 2
11 Lingen Lingen 40 30 11 7 12 57 47 10
12 Wunstorf Wunstorf 40 30 10 10 10 52 48 4
13 Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 40 30 12 4 14 48 54 -6
14 Uphusen Uphusen 33 30 9 6 15 43 69 -26
15 Bückeburg Bückeburg 25 30 7 4 19 42 77 -35
16 Teutonia Teutonia 11 30 3 2 25 32 97 -65

Nordost-Nord

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Fürstenwalde Fürstenwalde 69 30 22 3 5 84 35 49
2 Hansa II Hansa II 65 30 20 5 5 78 30 48
3 Zehlendorf Zehlendorf 59 30 19 2 9 75 37 38
4 TeBe TeBe 55 30 16 7 7 55 35 20
5 Lichtenberg Lichtenberg 53 30 16 5 9 54 34 20
6 Malchow Malchow 48 30 15 3 12 65 46 19
7 Anker Anker 45 30 13 6 11 59 36 23
8 Schöneiche Schöneiche 40 30 11 7 12 32 30 2
9 Seelow Seelow 39 30 10 9 11 38 46 -8
10 Altlüdersdorf Altlüdersdorf 38 30 11 5 14 49 56 -7
11 Hertha Hertha 37 30 10 7 13 45 49 -4
12 Neubrandenburg Neubrandenburg 36 30 10 6 14 55 61 -6
13 BSC Süd BSC Süd 33 30 9 6 15 38 61 -23
14 Strausberg Strausberg 30 30 7 9 14 29 48 -19
15 Frankfurt Frankfurt 21 30 6 3 21 31 77 -46
16 Hürtürkel Hürtürkel 10 30 3 1 26 24 130 -106

Nordost-Süd

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Lok Leipzig Lok Leipzig 74 30 22 8 0 78 14 64
2 Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig 63 30 19 6 5 71 29 42
3 Bischofswerda Bischofswerda 57 30 16 9 5 60 31 29
4 CZ Jena II CZ Jena II 49 30 14 7 9 72 42 30
5 Rudolstadt Rudolstadt 45 30 12 9 9 46 34 12
6 VfL Halle VfL Halle 43 30 12 7 11 60 50 10
7 Sandersdorf Sandersdorf 43 30 12 7 11 48 48 0
8 Markranstädt Markranstädt 41 30 11 8 11 49 48 1
9 Barleben Barleben 40 30 11 7 12 52 47 5
10 Cottbus II Cottbus II 40 30 12 4 14 56 66 -10
11 Askania Askania 38 30 10 8 12 43 45 -2
12 Plauen Plauen 37 30 10 7 13 47 66 -19
13 RW Erfurt II RW Erfurt II 34 30 9 7 14 49 65 -16
14 Schott Jena Schott Jena 34 30 10 4 16 43 68 -25
15 Wismut Wismut 21 30 5 6 19 30 66 -36
16 Eisenach Eisenach 8 30 2 2 26 17 102 -85

Promotion Round - North

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Egestorf Egestorf 5 3 1 2 0 5 4 1
2 Eichede Eichede 5 3 1 2 0 5 4 1
3 Altona Altona 4 3 1 1 1 4 3 1
4 Bremer SV Bremer SV 1 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3

Promotion Round - South

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Nöttingen Nöttingen 4 2 1 1 0 7 6 1
2 RW Frankfurt RW Frankfurt 3 2 1 0 1 5 5 0
3 Hauenstein Hauenstein 1 2 0 1 1 6 7 -1

Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Koblenz Koblenz 76 32 23 7 2 68 23 45
2 Hauenstein Hauenstein 62 32 19 5 8 49 29 20
3 Karbach Karbach 54 32 15 9 8 52 46 6
4 Neunkirchen Neunkirchen 51 32 14 9 9 51 44 7
5 Wiesbach Wiesbach 47 32 14 5 13 55 51 4
6 Pfeddersheim Pfeddersheim 44 32 12 8 12 50 39 11
7 Völklingen Völklingen 43 32 11 10 11 40 41 -1
8 Jägersburg Jägersburg 42 32 12 6 14 49 58 -9
9 Salmrohr Salmrohr 41 32 11 8 13 49 49 0
10 Wirges Wirges 41 32 11 8 13 38 46 -8
11 Gonsenheim Gonsenheim 41 32 11 8 13 50 59 -9
12 Ludwigshafen Ludwigshafen 41 32 12 5 15 49 61 -12
13 Schott Schott 39 32 12 3 17 65 64 1
14 Burgbrohl Burgbrohl 39 32 12 3 17 49 61 -12
15 Pirmasens II Pirmasens II 37 32 10 7 15 44 47 -3
16 Elversberg II Elversberg II 34 32 10 4 18 53 70 -17
17 Mehring Mehring 28 32 7 7 18 41 64 -23
18 Zweibrücken Zweibrücken 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schleswig-Holstein

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Eichede Eichede 81 34 26 3 5 92 31 61
2 Eutin Eutin 76 34 25 1 8 108 46 62
3 Holstein II Holstein II 68 34 20 8 6 76 31 45
4 TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg 65 34 19 8 7 73 38 35
5 Todesfelde Todesfelde 62 34 19 5 10 78 55 23
6 Heide Heide 58 34 17 7 10 59 46 13
7 Flensburg Flensburg 52 34 16 4 14 90 68 22
8 Kropp Kropp 50 34 14 8 12 71 63 8
9 Altenholz Altenholz 50 34 14 8 12 62 56 6
10 Neumünster Neumünster 46 34 16 7 11 62 44 18
11 Union NMS Union NMS 43 34 13 4 17 54 62 -8
12 Oldenburg Oldenburg 42 34 13 3 18 76 80 -4
13 Kilia Kilia 39 34 11 6 17 43 64 -21
14 Hartenholm Hartenholm 30 34 8 6 20 36 90 -54
15 Preetz Preetz 28 34 6 10 18 45 76 -31
16 Henstedt Henstedt 26 34 8 5 21 38 98 -60
17 Meldorf Meldorf 24 34 6 6 22 38 88 -50
18 Reher/Puls Reher/Puls 15 34 4 3 27 40 105 -65

Westfalen

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 SF Siegen SF Siegen 64 34 19 7 8 59 31 28
2 Erkenschwick Erkenschwick 63 34 19 6 9 62 38 24
3 Sprockhövel Sprockhövel 61 34 18 7 9 73 48 25
4 Roland Beckum Roland Beckum 60 34 17 9 8 67 48 19
5 Rhynern Rhynern 59 34 18 5 11 78 50 28
6 Lippstadt Lippstadt 55 34 16 7 11 58 44 14
7 Rheine Rheine 55 34 16 7 11 59 54 5
8 Neuenkirchen Neuenkirchen 52 34 15 7 12 66 63 3
9 Marl-Hüls Marl-Hüls 48 34 15 3 16 66 65 1
10 Arminia II Arminia II 43 34 13 4 17 57 58 -1
11 Ennepetal Ennepetal 42 34 11 9 14 62 60 2
12 Gütersloh Gütersloh 42 34 12 6 16 52 61 -9
13 Stadtlohn Stadtlohn 42 34 12 6 16 49 60 -11
14 Hammer Hammer 41 34 11 8 15 50 65 -15
15 Aplerbeck Aplerbeck 38 34 12 2 20 55 87 -32
16 Paderborn II Paderborn II 36 34 9 9 16 49 63 -14
17 Schermbeck Schermbeck 31 34 7 10 17 49 78 -29
18 Zweckel Zweckel 28 34 8 4 22 40 78 -38