Classement Oberliga 2017/2018

Baden-Württemberg

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Balingen Balingen 78 34 23 9 2 79 31 48
2 Villingen Villingen 71 34 21 8 5 73 31 42
3 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg 63 34 20 3 11 72 50 22
4 Bissingen Bissingen 62 34 17 11 6 74 44 30
5 Nöttingen Nöttingen 58 34 18 4 12 61 51 10
6 Ravensburg Ravensburg 56 34 16 8 10 65 49 16
7 Reutlingen Reutlingen 55 34 15 10 9 60 48 12
8 Göppinger SV Göppinger SV 51 34 14 9 11 71 57 14
9 Bahlingen Bahlingen 51 34 15 6 13 62 62 0
10 Neckarsulm Neckarsulm 45 34 12 9 13 51 39 12
11 Oberachern Oberachern 44 34 11 11 12 53 55 -2
12 Backnang Backnang 43 34 13 4 17 53 65 -12
13 Pforzheim Pforzheim 40 34 11 7 16 38 54 -16
14 Spielberg Spielberg 34 34 10 4 20 43 70 -27
15 Karlsruhe II Karlsruhe II 33 34 8 9 17 43 63 -20
16 Sandhausen II Sandhausen II 31 34 8 7 19 45 70 -25
17 Astoria II Astoria II 26 34 7 5 22 34 71 -37
18 Weinheim Weinheim 13 34 3 4 27 24 91 -67
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation

Bayern Nord

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 82 34 26 4 4 91 29 62
2 Aubstadt Aubstadt 70 34 22 4 8 71 33 38
3 Würzburger FV Würzburger FV 67 34 19 10 5 71 36 35
4 Eltersdorf Eltersdorf 64 34 17 13 4 65 44 21
5 Gebenbach Gebenbach 64 34 20 4 10 76 51 25
6 Forchheim Forchheim 54 34 16 6 12 78 67 11
7 Ansbach Ansbach 53 34 15 8 11 74 61 13
8 Großbardorf Großbardorf 51 34 14 9 11 51 47 4
9 Erlangen-Bruck Erlangen-Bruck 44 34 12 8 14 53 75 -22
10 Bayern Hof Bayern Hof 43 34 12 7 15 61 59 2
11 Würzburg II Würzburg II 42 34 11 9 14 47 49 -2
12 Ammerthal Ammerthal 41 34 11 8 15 65 67 -2
13 DJK Bamberg DJK Bamberg 40 34 11 7 16 44 50 -6
14 Weiden Weiden 40 34 11 7 16 51 77 -26
15 Sand Sand 30 34 7 9 18 39 57 -18
16 Schweinfurt II Schweinfurt II 30 34 7 9 18 33 54 -21
17 Erlenbach Erlenbach 23 34 6 5 23 43 94 -51
18 Amberg Amberg 15 34 4 3 27 37 100 -63
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation

Bayern Süd

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Heimstetten Heimstetten 72 36 21 9 6 93 51 42
2 Pullach Pullach 65 36 17 14 5 75 48 27
3 Rain / Lech Rain / Lech 62 36 17 11 8 70 44 26
4 Kottern Kottern 60 36 18 6 12 59 48 11
5 Schwaben Schwaben 54 36 14 12 10 64 50 14
6 Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 53 36 15 8 13 52 52 0
7 Vilzing Vilzing 52 36 15 7 14 65 54 11
8 Neumarkt Neumarkt 50 36 13 11 12 51 48 3
9 Sonthofen Sonthofen 49 36 12 13 11 59 50 9
10 Dachau Dachau 49 36 12 13 11 64 52 12
11 Ismaning Ismaning 47 36 12 11 13 70 70 0
12 Holzkirchen Holzkirchen 47 36 12 11 13 57 69 -12
13 Hankofen Hankofen 46 36 13 7 16 53 66 -13
14 1860 II 1860 II 43 36 10 13 13 47 47 0
15 Chiemgau Chiemgau 41 36 13 2 21 49 63 -14
16 Kirchanschörin Kirchanschörin 40 36 9 13 14 44 51 -7
17 Wolfratshausen Wolfratshausen 39 36 11 6 19 57 85 -28
18 Landsberg Landsberg 39 36 11 6 19 52 72 -20
19 Kornburg Kornburg 28 36 7 7 22 36 97 -61
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation

Bremen

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Brinkum Brinkum 71 30 22 5 3 116 29 87
2 Oberneuland Oberneuland 70 30 22 4 4 95 29 66
3 Hastedt Hastedt 61 30 18 7 5 101 48 53
4 Bremer SV Bremer SV 58 30 17 7 6 99 41 58
5 Blumenthal Blumenthal 51 30 15 6 9 70 62 8
6 Aumund-V Aumund-V 51 30 15 6 9 77 70 7
7 Schwachhausen Schwachhausen 51 30 16 3 11 67 68 -1
8 Werder III Werder III 41 30 11 8 11 65 53 12
9 Leher TS Leher TS 40 30 11 7 12 64 65 -1
10 Geestemünde Geestemünde 40 30 12 4 14 66 75 -9
11 Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV 29 30 7 8 15 40 72 -32
12 Vatan Sport Vatan Sport 27 30 7 6 17 42 82 -40
13 Bremerhaven Bremerhaven 26 30 7 5 18 46 94 -48
14 BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt 25 30 6 7 17 40 75 -35
15 VfL Bremen VfL Bremen 22 30 6 4 20 40 94 -54
16 Grolland Grolland 13 30 4 1 25 38 109 -71
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation

Hamburg

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Dassendorf Dassendorf 96 34 32 0 2 100 27 73
2 Victoria H. Victoria H. 72 34 23 3 8 96 33 63
3 Teutonia Ott. Teutonia Ott. 72 34 23 3 8 92 51 41
4 Niendorf Niendorf 71 34 22 5 7 74 43 31
5 Rugenbergen Rugenbergen 58 34 17 7 10 78 59 19
6 Sasel Sasel 55 34 16 7 11 86 64 22
7 Buchholz Buchholz 50 34 15 5 14 66 50 16
8 Barmbek-Uhlenh Barmbek-Uhlenh 47 34 14 5 15 65 71 -6
9 Concordia Concordia 46 34 14 4 16 69 70 -1
10 Curslack Curslack 45 34 13 6 15 62 72 -10
11 Osdorf Osdorf 41 34 12 5 17 75 85 -10
12 Pinneberg Pinneberg 41 34 12 5 17 48 73 -25
13 Süderelbe Süderelbe 40 34 12 4 18 59 84 -25
14 Condor Condor 35 34 10 5 19 62 80 -18
15 Wedel Wedel 35 34 10 5 19 73 97 -24
16 Türkiye Türkiye 28 34 8 4 22 56 96 -40
17 HSV III HSV III 27 34 8 3 23 57 96 -39
18 Vorwärts-Wack. Vorwärts-Wack. 18 34 4 6 24 45 112 -67
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation

Hessen

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Dreieich Dreieich 72 32 23 3 6 88 29 59
2 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 66 32 19 9 4 89 39 50
3 Lehnerz Lehnerz 66 32 19 9 4 82 41 41
4 Gießen Gießen 63 32 19 6 7 96 37 59
5 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes 57 32 17 6 9 58 42 16
6 RW Hadamar RW Hadamar 52 32 14 10 8 79 50 29
7 Fulda Fulda 52 32 15 7 10 63 38 25
8 Ginsheim Ginsheim 46 32 13 7 12 53 51 2
9 Lohfelden Lohfelden 44 32 13 5 14 52 55 -3
10 Baunatal Baunatal 44 32 13 5 14 59 52 7
11 Neu-Isenburg Neu-Isenburg 39 32 10 9 13 41 56 -15
12 Buchonia Buchonia 37 32 12 1 19 48 71 -23
13 Ederbergland Ederbergland 34 32 9 7 16 37 73 -36
14 Griesheim Griesheim 27 32 7 6 19 45 89 -44
15 RW Frankfurt RW Frankfurt 26 32 7 5 20 46 85 -39
16 Vellmar Vellmar 23 32 6 5 21 41 95 -54
17 Steinbach Steinbach 15 32 3 6 23 39 113 -74
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation

Mittelrhein

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Herkenrath Herkenrath 65 30 20 5 5 82 43 39
2 Hennef Hennef 62 30 19 5 6 66 39 27
3 Siegburger SV Siegburger SV 54 30 17 3 10 64 49 15
4 BW Friesdorf BW Friesdorf 53 30 14 11 5 65 52 13
5 Freialdenhoven Freialdenhoven 46 30 13 7 10 60 48 12
6 Breinig Breinig 44 30 12 8 10 55 46 9
7 Arnoldsweiler Arnoldsweiler 43 30 12 7 11 56 47 9
8 Euskirchen Euskirchen 40 30 11 7 12 46 47 -1
9 Hürth Hürth 39 30 10 9 11 53 47 6
10 Bergisch Gladb Bergisch Gladb 36 30 10 6 14 45 51 -6
11 VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal 35 30 8 11 11 52 55 -3
12 Alfter Alfter 34 30 9 7 14 42 50 -8
13 Merten Merten 33 30 9 6 15 40 68 -28
14 Hilal Maroc Hilal Maroc 30 30 9 3 18 47 79 -32
15 Wesseling Wesseling 29 30 6 11 13 36 52 -16
16 Pesch Pesch 20 30 4 8 18 34 70 -36
  • Promotion
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation

Niederrhein

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Straelen Straelen 70 34 21 7 6 81 36 45
2 Schonnebeck Schonnebeck 69 34 20 9 5 78 41 37
3 Homberg Homberg 63 34 18 9 7 75 45 30
4 Baumberg Baumberg 58 34 17 7 10 78 51 27
5 Dinslaken Dinslaken 56 34 16 8 10 66 48 18
6 SW Essen SW Essen 56 34 17 5 12 70 55 15
7 Ratingen Ratingen 55 34 17 4 13 74 45 29
8 SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert 55 34 15 10 9 67 46 21
9 Düsseldorf Düsseldorf 52 34 15 7 12 68 67 1
10 Bocholt Bocholt 50 34 14 8 12 65 50 15
11 Monheim Monheim 50 34 15 5 14 64 58 6
12 Speldorf Speldorf 47 34 13 8 13 64 67 -3
13 Hilden Hilden 43 34 11 10 13 62 68 -6
14 TuRU TuRU 40 34 11 7 16 40 65 -25
15 Fischeln Fischeln 30 34 8 6 20 61 92 -31
16 Cronenberger Cronenberger 30 34 8 6 20 42 84 -42
17 Vohwinkel Vohwinkel 25 34 7 4 23 54 101 -47
18 Düsseldorfer Düsseldorfer 8 34 2 2 30 36 126 -90
  • Promotion
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation

Niedersachsen

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Lupo-Martini Lupo-Martini 58 30 18 4 8 58 27 31
2 VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 58 30 18 4 8 53 29 24
3 Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus 57 30 18 3 9 64 51 13
4 Wunstorf Wunstorf 56 30 16 8 6 54 36 18
5 Bersenbrück Bersenbrück 49 30 14 7 9 58 40 18
6 Northeim Northeim 47 30 14 5 11 63 54 9
7 Arminia Arminia 46 30 13 7 10 55 44 11
8 Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 41 30 10 11 9 44 41 3
9 Atlas Atlas 37 30 8 13 9 58 46 12
10 Uphusen Uphusen 37 30 10 7 13 32 42 -10
11 Cloppenburg Cloppenburg 37 30 10 7 13 40 56 -16
12 Gifhorn Gifhorn 34 30 9 7 14 41 54 -13
13 Vorsfelde Vorsfelde 29 30 8 5 17 39 51 -12
14 Sulingen Sulingen 29 30 8 5 17 32 56 -24
15 Eintr. Celle Eintr. Celle 28 30 7 7 16 42 67 -25
16 Göttingen Göttingen 24 30 6 6 18 44 83 -39
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation

Nordost-Nord

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Rathenow Rathenow 78 32 24 6 2 77 22 55
2 TeBe TeBe 72 32 23 3 6 64 24 40
3 Lichtenberg Lichtenberg 67 32 20 7 5 69 34 35
4 Zehlendorf Zehlendorf 63 32 20 3 9 62 42 20
5 Staaken Staaken 56 32 17 5 10 74 46 28
6 BSC Süd BSC Süd 54 32 16 6 10 58 45 13
7 Strausberg Strausberg 51 32 15 6 11 66 51 15
8 Anker Anker 51 32 15 6 11 54 44 10
9 Altlüdersdorf Altlüdersdorf 47 32 14 5 13 60 56 4
10 Hansa II Hansa II 40 32 11 7 14 63 72 -9
11 Greif Greif 35 32 10 5 17 42 54 -12
12 Malchow Malchow 33 32 9 6 17 55 78 -23
13 Hertha Hertha 32 32 9 5 18 44 64 -20
14 M. Schwerin M. Schwerin 25 32 7 4 21 36 61 -25
15 Seelow Seelow 25 32 6 7 19 49 78 -29
16 FC Frankfurt FC Frankfurt 25 32 8 1 23 40 79 -39
17 GW Brieselang GW Brieselang 19 32 5 4 23 39 102 -63
  • Promotion
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation

Nordost-Süd

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Bischofswerda Bischofswerda 74 30 23 5 2 70 16 54
2 Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig 62 30 20 2 8 59 21 38
3 CZ Jena II CZ Jena II 60 30 17 9 4 67 39 28
4 Plauen Plauen 55 30 17 4 9 55 53 2
5 Eilenburg Eilenburg 50 30 14 8 8 50 32 18
6 Askania Askania 47 30 13 8 9 59 38 21
7 Rudolstadt Rudolstadt 46 30 14 4 12 56 43 13
8 Krieschow Krieschow 39 30 12 3 15 61 64 -3
9 VfL Halle VfL Halle 37 30 10 7 13 28 39 -11
10 Sandersdorf Sandersdorf 36 30 10 6 14 54 54 0
11 Wismut Wismut 34 30 9 7 14 41 54 -13
12 Lok Stendal Lok Stendal 33 30 8 9 13 36 54 -18
13 Barleben Barleben 33 30 9 6 15 35 54 -19
14 Schott Jena Schott Jena 33 30 9 6 15 29 61 -32
15 Kamenz Kamenz 22 30 6 4 20 34 51 -17
16 Merseburg Merseburg 12 30 2 6 22 29 90 -61
  • Promotion
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation

Promotion Round - North

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Holstein II Holstein II 7 3 2 1 0 12 3 9
2 VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 7 3 2 1 0 10 1 9
3 Brinkum Brinkum 3 3 1 0 2 6 15 -9
4 Teutonia Ott. Teutonia Ott. 0 3 0 0 3 6 15 -9
  • Promotion

Promotion Round - South

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Pirmasens Pirmasens 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 2
2 Villingen Villingen 3 2 1 0 1 8 3 5
3 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 1 2 0 1 1 1 8 -7
  • Promotion

Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Homburg Homburg 96 36 31 3 2 112 20 92
2 Pirmasens Pirmasens 79 36 25 4 7 97 31 66
3 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 77 36 23 8 5 89 29 60
4 Trier Trier 71 36 20 11 5 65 36 29
5 Diefflen Diefflen 63 36 19 6 11 81 61 20
6 Jägersburg Jägersburg 55 36 16 7 13 68 60 8
7 RW Koblenz RW Koblenz 52 36 15 7 14 66 60 6
8 Wiesbach Wiesbach 48 36 13 9 14 62 72 -10
9 Mechtersheim Mechtersheim 47 36 12 11 13 58 73 -15
10 Karbach Karbach 44 36 12 8 16 65 75 -10
11 Idar-Oberstein Idar-Oberstein 43 36 11 10 15 53 57 -4
12 Pfeddersheim Pfeddersheim 43 36 11 10 15 48 66 -18
13 Engers Engers 42 36 12 6 18 47 69 -22
14 Dudenhofen Dudenhofen 40 36 10 10 16 41 72 -31
15 Gonsenheim Gonsenheim 39 36 11 6 19 57 68 -11
16 Morlautern Morlautern 30 36 8 6 22 46 79 -33
17 Salmrohr Salmrohr 28 36 6 10 20 32 71 -39
18 Saar Saar 27 36 5 12 19 36 74 -38
19 Eppelborn Eppelborn 24 36 4 12 20 51 101 -50
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation

Schleswig-Holstein

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 NTSV Strand NTSV Strand 76 30 24 4 2 80 27 53
2 TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg 66 30 20 6 4 80 38 42
3 Holstein II Holstein II 61 30 18 7 5 65 26 39
4 Weiche II Weiche II 59 30 18 5 7 85 40 45
5 Eichede Eichede 56 30 15 11 4 77 39 38
6 Todesfelde Todesfelde 44 30 11 11 8 64 39 25
7 Heide Heide 43 30 11 10 9 50 42 8
8 Türkspor Kiel Türkspor Kiel 43 30 12 7 11 71 69 2
9 TSV Lägerdorf TSV Lägerdorf 40 30 11 7 12 62 68 -6
10 Frisia Frisia 40 30 11 7 12 54 66 -12
11 Neumünster Neumünster 38 30 10 8 12 46 50 -4
12 Schilksee Schilksee 37 30 10 7 13 55 73 -18
13 Union NMS Union NMS 28 30 8 4 18 51 70 -19
14 Dornbreite Dornbreite 21 30 6 3 21 47 83 -36
15 Friedrichsberg Friedrichsberg 14 30 4 2 24 44 99 -55
16 Wankendorf Wankendorf 4 30 1 1 28 20 122 -102
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation

Westfalen

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Lippstadt Lippstadt 60 30 18 6 6 56 33 23
2 Kaan Kaan 60 30 18 6 6 47 29 18
3 Aplerbeck Aplerbeck 59 30 18 5 7 70 44 26
4 Hammer Hammer 55 30 15 10 5 64 31 33
5 Haltern Haltern 54 30 17 3 10 44 36 8
6 Schalke II Schalke II 53 30 15 8 7 51 24 27
7 Brünninghausen Brünninghausen 50 30 15 5 10 62 55 7
8 Rheine Rheine 41 30 12 5 13 54 62 -8
9 Westfalia Westfalia 37 30 9 10 11 52 56 -4
10 Sprockhövel Sprockhövel 35 30 9 8 13 52 58 -6
11 SF Siegen SF Siegen 33 30 9 6 15 46 54 -8
12 Ennepetal Ennepetal 32 30 9 5 16 41 59 -18
13 Paderborn II Paderborn II 29 30 8 5 17 50 57 -7
14 RW Ahlen RW Ahlen 29 30 7 8 15 41 58 -17
15 Arminia II Arminia II 23 30 7 2 21 33 67 -34
16 Gütersloh Gütersloh 21 30 5 6 19 24 64 -40
17 Hassel Hassel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Marl-Hüls Marl-Hüls 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation