Classement Oberliga 2018/2019

Baden-Württemberg

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Bahlingen Bahlingen 71 34 22 5 7 84 34 50
2 Stuttg Kickers Stuttg Kickers 66 34 19 9 6 62 30 32
3 Bissingen Bissingen 61 34 17 10 7 66 45 21
4 Nöttingen Nöttingen 59 34 17 8 9 70 48 22
5 Göppinger SV Göppinger SV 57 34 16 9 9 60 48 12
6 Ravensburg Ravensburg 55 34 15 10 9 56 40 16
7 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg 54 34 15 9 10 73 53 20
8 Villingen Villingen 53 34 15 8 11 59 51 8
9 Reutlingen Reutlingen 53 34 14 11 9 49 51 -2
10 Neckarsulm Neckarsulm 47 34 13 8 13 45 55 -10
11 Pforzheim Pforzheim 45 34 12 9 13 44 44 0
12 Linx Linx 44 34 13 5 16 63 79 -16
13 Ilshofen Ilshofen 43 34 12 7 15 34 46 -12
14 Oberachern Oberachern 41 34 12 5 17 64 71 -7
15 Backnang Backnang 37 34 10 7 17 44 52 -8
16 Friedrichstal Friedrichstal 23 34 6 5 23 39 88 -49
17 Normannia Normannia 19 34 2 13 19 28 61 -33
18 Spielberg Spielberg 17 34 3 8 23 30 74 -44

Bayern Nord

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Aubstadt Aubstadt 76 34 24 4 6 83 27 56
2 Gebenbach Gebenbach 73 34 22 7 5 83 42 41
3 Würzburger FV Würzburger FV 66 34 20 6 8 67 39 28
4 Großbardorf Großbardorf 65 34 20 5 9 67 39 28
5 Seligenporten Seligenporten 62 34 18 8 8 69 50 19
6 Eltersdorf Eltersdorf 53 34 15 8 11 56 45 11
7 Bayern Hof Bayern Hof 49 34 14 7 13 54 45 9
8 DJK Bamberg DJK Bamberg 48 34 14 6 14 44 39 5
9 Würzburg II Würzburg II 48 34 14 6 14 60 69 -9
10 Abtswind Abtswind 45 34 13 6 15 59 67 -8
11 Ansbach Ansbach 43 34 11 10 13 68 77 -9
12 Ammerthal Ammerthal 39 34 11 6 17 51 52 -1
13 Erlangen Erlangen 39 34 11 6 17 43 60 -17
14 Sand Sand 35 34 10 5 19 42 66 -24
15 Vach Vach 33 34 10 3 21 45 76 -31
16 Erlangen-Bruck Erlangen-Bruck 31 34 9 4 21 53 74 -21
17 Forchheim Forchheim 30 34 8 6 20 58 86 -28
18 Neumarkt Neumarkt 28 34 7 7 20 35 84 -49

Bayern Süd

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Türkgücü Türkgücü 68 32 21 5 6 59 30 29
2 Rain / Lech Rain / Lech 58 32 16 10 6 60 42 18
3 Regensburg II Regensburg II 53 32 15 8 9 69 48 21
4 Pullach Pullach 53 32 17 2 13 52 48 4
5 Vilzing Vilzing 51 32 14 9 9 47 36 11
6 Dachau Dachau 49 32 14 7 11 47 45 2
7 Kottern Kottern 46 32 12 10 10 46 47 -1
8 Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 45 32 14 3 15 57 52 5
9 Nördlingen Nördlingen 45 32 11 12 9 53 55 -2
10 1860 II 1860 II 45 32 13 6 13 58 48 10
11 Kirchanschörin Kirchanschörin 44 32 11 11 10 51 47 4
12 Schwaben Schwaben 43 32 11 10 11 41 44 -3
13 Hankofen Hankofen 39 32 10 9 13 47 50 -3
14 Sonthofen Sonthofen 38 32 10 8 14 54 64 -10
15 Ismaning Ismaning 37 32 10 7 15 45 51 -6
16 Unterföhring Unterföhring 28 32 6 10 16 41 59 -18
17 Holzkirchen Holzkirchen 9 32 2 3 27 30 91 -61

Bremen

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Bremer SV Bremer SV 85 30 28 1 1 115 12 103
2 Oberneuland Oberneuland 84 30 28 0 2 139 18 121
3 Bremerhaven Bremerhaven 61 30 19 4 7 70 37 33
4 Schwachhausen Schwachhausen 55 30 17 4 9 85 59 26
5 Geestemünde Geestemünde 46 30 15 1 14 101 92 9
6 Aumund-V Aumund-V 42 30 12 6 12 71 63 8
7 Blumenthal Blumenthal 42 30 13 3 14 68 70 -2
8 Brinkum Brinkum 41 30 12 5 13 75 79 -4
9 Leher TS Leher TS 39 30 10 9 11 67 80 -13
10 Hastedt Hastedt 39 30 10 9 11 52 72 -20
11 Werder III Werder III 31 30 8 7 15 52 73 -21
12 Borgfeld Borgfeld 31 30 9 4 17 58 88 -30
13 Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV 25 30 7 4 19 48 103 -55
14 BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt 23 30 5 8 17 33 69 -36
15 Bremerhaven Bremerhaven 23 30 6 5 19 43 88 -45
16 Vatan Sport Vatan Sport 15 30 3 6 21 27 101 -74

Hamburg

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Altona Altona 78 34 25 3 6 72 24 48
2 Teutonia Ott. Teutonia Ott. 76 34 24 4 6 79 33 46
3 Dassendorf Dassendorf 71 34 23 2 9 92 30 62
4 Victoria H. Victoria H. 71 34 23 2 9 100 46 54
5 Niendorf Niendorf 64 34 20 4 10 81 39 42
6 Barmbek-Uhlenh Barmbek-Uhlenh 60 34 17 9 8 88 58 30
7 Sasel Sasel 59 34 18 5 11 88 52 36
8 Osdorf Osdorf 50 34 15 5 14 68 69 -1
9 Buchholz Buchholz 49 34 14 7 13 73 66 7
10 Süderelbe Süderelbe 46 34 13 7 14 68 70 -2
11 Curslack Curslack 44 34 12 8 14 61 59 2
12 Rugenbergen Rugenbergen 40 34 12 4 18 63 67 -4
13 Concordia Concordia 37 34 11 4 19 56 76 -20
14 Meiendorf Meiendorf 36 34 9 9 16 44 71 -27
15 Wedel Wedel 33 34 8 9 17 51 68 -17
16 HEBC HEBC 29 34 9 2 23 55 99 -44
17 Condor Condor 28 34 8 4 22 59 93 -34
18 Pinneberg Pinneberg 3 34 1 0 33 21 199 -178

Hessen

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Gießen Gießen 79 32 25 4 3 114 25 89
2 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 66 32 20 6 6 85 40 45
3 Kassel Kassel 65 32 21 7 4 71 31 40
4 RW Hadamar RW Hadamar 60 32 18 6 8 81 51 30
5 Lehnerz Lehnerz 52 32 16 4 12 70 51 19
6 Ginsheim Ginsheim 50 32 15 5 12 73 74 -1
7 Baunatal Baunatal 48 32 14 6 12 53 57 -4
8 Eddersheim Eddersheim 46 32 14 4 14 56 61 -5
9 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes 45 32 12 9 11 53 54 -1
10 Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel 40 32 12 4 16 45 49 -4
11 Griesheim Griesheim 39 32 12 3 17 47 68 -21
12 Lohfelden Lohfelden 38 32 11 5 16 47 54 -7
13 Türk Friedberg Türk Friedberg 36 32 10 6 16 58 77 -19
14 Buchonia Buchonia 32 32 9 5 18 48 63 -15
15 Hünfelde Hünfelde 29 32 8 6 18 33 71 -38
16 Ederbergland Ederbergland 21 32 6 3 23 39 99 -60
17 Neu-Isenburg Neu-Isenburg 20 32 5 5 22 40 88 -48

Mittelrhein

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Bergisch Gladb Bergisch Gladb 66 28 20 6 2 64 25 39
2 Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck 63 28 20 3 5 61 22 39
3 Hennef Hennef 49 28 14 7 7 51 34 17
4 Freialdenhoven Freialdenhoven 44 28 12 8 8 43 30 13
5 Hürth Hürth 42 28 10 12 6 43 29 14
6 Breinig Breinig 37 28 10 7 11 54 51 3
7 Düren Düren 35 28 8 11 9 48 42 6
8 Frechen Frechen 35 27 8 11 8 40 36 4
9 Deutz Deutz 33 27 9 6 12 41 57 -16
10 BW Friesdorf BW Friesdorf 31 27 8 7 12 52 63 -11
11 Arnoldsweiler Arnoldsweiler 30 28 8 6 14 42 51 -9
12 VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal 30 28 7 9 12 32 48 -16
13 Siegburger SV Siegburger SV 26 27 5 11 11 28 39 -11
14 Alfter Alfter 23 27 6 5 16 31 63 -32
15 Merten Merten 20 27 5 5 17 25 65 -40
16 Euskirchen Euskirchen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Niederrhein

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Homberg Homberg 83 34 25 8 1 100 34 66
2 Baumberg Baumberg 69 34 20 9 5 83 57 26
3 Bocholt Bocholt 57 34 16 9 9 61 45 16
4 Monheim Monheim 55 34 15 10 9 66 57 9
5 SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert 54 34 16 6 12 73 44 29
6 Ratingen Ratingen 54 34 16 6 12 67 51 16
7 Meerbusch Meerbusch 51 34 15 6 13 70 60 10
8 TuRU TuRU 49 34 14 7 13 51 56 -5
9 Schonnebeck Schonnebeck 48 34 15 3 16 58 65 -7
10 Hilden Hilden 47 34 13 8 13 73 68 5
11 SC Velbert SC Velbert 47 34 13 8 13 47 58 -11
12 Kleve Kleve 45 34 13 6 15 56 49 7
13 SW Essen SW Essen 43 34 12 7 15 57 51 6
14 Union Nettetal Union Nettetal 43 34 11 10 13 41 54 -13
15 Düsseldorf Düsseldorf 41 34 12 5 17 50 59 -9
16 Dinslaken Dinslaken 29 34 7 8 19 45 82 -37
17 Speldorf Speldorf 26 34 6 8 20 48 87 -39
18 FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg 13 34 3 4 27 41 110 -69

Niedersachsen

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 60 30 17 9 4 58 36 22
2 Northeim Northeim 58 30 18 4 8 56 32 24
3 Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus 51 30 15 6 9 63 43 20
4 Braunschw. II Braunschw. II 49 30 14 7 9 63 50 13
5 Bersenbrück Bersenbrück 48 30 14 6 10 59 42 17
6 Arminia Arminia 45 30 13 6 11 52 46 6
7 Hildesheim Hildesheim 44 30 12 8 10 36 35 1
8 Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 43 30 12 7 11 45 35 10
9 Hagen / ​Uthl. Hagen / ​Uthl. 40 30 11 7 12 51 56 -5
10 Atlas Atlas 38 30 9 11 10 41 40 1
11 Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 38 30 11 5 14 40 55 -15
12 Uphusen Uphusen 35 30 9 8 13 44 42 2
13 Gifhorn Gifhorn 34 30 10 4 16 37 49 -12
14 Wunstorf Wunstorf 34 30 10 4 16 30 56 -26
15 Oythe Oythe 28 30 8 4 18 36 63 -27
16 Cloppenburg Cloppenburg 23 30 5 8 17 37 68 -31

Nordost-Nord

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Lichtenberg Lichtenberg 74 30 23 5 2 69 12 57
2 TeBe TeBe 67 30 21 4 5 76 27 49
3 Greifswald Greifswald 59 30 18 5 7 67 44 23
4 Zehlendorf Zehlendorf 55 30 16 7 7 64 33 31
5 Hansa II Hansa II 55 30 16 7 7 69 39 30
6 Blau-Weiß 90 Blau-Weiß 90 44 30 13 5 12 58 39 19
7 Altlüdersdorf Altlüdersdorf 41 30 13 2 15 50 61 -11
8 Staaken Staaken 38 30 10 8 12 56 52 4
9 Greif Greif 38 30 10 8 12 44 48 -4
10 Neustrelitz Neustrelitz 37 30 10 7 13 37 46 -9
11 Hertha Hertha 37 30 12 1 17 45 67 -22
12 Lok Stendal Lok Stendal 35 30 11 2 17 42 72 -30
13 Strausberg Strausberg 33 30 10 3 17 42 64 -22
14 BSC Süd BSC Süd 32 30 9 5 16 52 64 -12
15 Anker Anker 32 30 8 8 14 25 47 -22
16 Malchow Malchow 4 30 1 1 28 28 109 -81

Nordost-Süd

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Chemie L. Chemie L. 69 30 21 6 3 65 29 36
2 Luckenwalde Luckenwalde 68 30 20 8 2 83 29 54
3 Eilenburg Eilenburg 57 30 17 6 7 62 36 26
4 Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig 53 30 14 11 5 50 22 28
5 Wacker II Wacker II 46 30 12 10 8 58 45 13
6 CZ Jena II CZ Jena II 46 30 13 7 10 51 47 4
7 Krieschow Krieschow 40 30 11 7 12 35 41 -6
8 Rudolstadt Rudolstadt 37 30 9 10 11 40 46 -6
9 Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde 36 30 9 9 12 37 41 -4
10 Wismut Wismut 35 30 9 8 13 55 63 -8
11 Plauen Plauen 34 30 8 10 12 44 46 -2
12 VfL Halle VfL Halle 34 30 8 10 12 52 60 -8
13 Sandersdorf Sandersdorf 31 30 9 4 17 33 46 -13
14 Askania Askania 29 30 8 5 17 37 64 -27
15 Hohenstein-E. Hohenstein-E. 26 30 7 5 18 35 71 -36
16 Zorbau Zorbau 17 30 3 8 19 33 84 -51

Promotion Round - North

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Altona Altona 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 1
2 Heide Heide 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
3 Bremer SV Bremer SV 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1

Promotion Round - South

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
2 Völklingen Völklingen 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
3 Stuttg Kickers Stuttg Kickers 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0

Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 RW Koblenz RW Koblenz 71 34 20 11 3 68 30 38
2 Völklingen Völklingen 60 34 18 6 10 67 38 29
3 Pfeddersheim Pfeddersheim 60 34 18 6 10 73 57 16
4 Koblenz Koblenz 59 34 16 11 7 54 34 20
5 Engers Engers 59 34 18 5 11 59 48 11
6 Trier Trier 57 34 16 9 9 67 41 26
7 Schott Schott 57 34 17 6 11 76 55 21
8 Mechtersheim Mechtersheim 53 34 15 8 11 57 49 8
9 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 51 34 15 6 13 61 42 19
10 Wiesbach Wiesbach 50 34 15 5 14 50 43 7
11 Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen 47 34 15 2 17 58 58 0
12 Karbach Karbach 45 34 12 9 13 48 50 -2
13 Ludwigshafen Ludwigshafen 43 34 12 7 15 58 74 -16
14 Diefflen Diefflen 42 34 12 6 16 60 73 -13
15 Jägersburg Jägersburg 35 34 8 11 15 49 65 -16
16 Emmelshausen Emmelshausen 35 34 11 2 21 34 71 -37
17 Idar-Oberstein Idar-Oberstein 18 34 4 6 24 47 95 -48
18 Dillingen Dillingen 16 34 4 4 26 34 97 -63

Schleswig-Holstein

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 NTSV Strand NTSV Strand 66 28 20 6 2 73 25 48
2 TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg 57 28 16 9 3 81 38 43
3 Todesfelde Todesfelde 51 28 14 9 5 70 39 31
4 Heide Heide 49 28 16 4 8 64 44 20
5 Weiche II Weiche II 43 28 12 7 9 55 49 6
6 Lübeck II Lübeck II 41 28 11 8 9 53 55 -2
7 Eichede Eichede 40 28 10 10 8 56 41 15
8 Bordesholm Bordesholm 40 28 12 4 12 46 52 -6
9 Eutin Eutin 36 28 9 9 10 60 54 6
10 Türkspor Kiel Türkspor Kiel 35 28 9 8 11 43 63 -20
11 Union NMS Union NMS 31 28 10 4 14 46 58 -12
12 Kropp Kropp 28 28 7 7 14 42 64 -22
13 Frisia Frisia 26 28 8 2 18 31 61 -30
14 Neumünster Neumünster 19 28 5 4 19 32 62 -30
15 TSV Lägerdorf TSV Lägerdorf 15 28 4 3 21 26 73 -47
16 Schilksee Schilksee 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Westfalen

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Schalke II Schalke II 85 34 27 4 3 93 21 72
2 Haltern Haltern 70 34 21 7 6 63 26 37
3 Aplerbeck Aplerbeck 64 34 20 4 10 60 37 23
4 Sprockhövel Sprockhövel 51 34 14 9 11 73 53 20
5 Rhynern Rhynern 49 34 15 4 15 50 53 -3
6 Schermbeck Schermbeck 48 34 14 6 14 45 52 -7
7 Paderborn II Paderborn II 46 34 13 7 14 70 64 6
8 Westfalia Westfalia 45 34 13 6 15 58 60 -2
9 RW Ahlen RW Ahlen 44 34 12 8 14 61 62 -1
10 Gütersloh Gütersloh 44 34 13 5 16 48 61 -13
11 Holzwickede Holzwickede 42 34 11 9 14 52 55 -3
12 SF Siegen SF Siegen 42 34 10 12 12 42 59 -17
13 Ennepetal Ennepetal 41 34 11 8 15 44 57 -13
14 Erndtebrück Erndtebrück 40 34 10 10 14 49 56 -7
15 Rheine Rheine 40 34 12 4 18 47 81 -34
16 Hammer Hammer 39 34 12 3 19 46 60 -14
17 Brünninghausen Brünninghausen 37 34 10 7 17 42 62 -20
18 Gievenbeck Gievenbeck 29 34 6 11 17 40 64 -24