Classement Oberliga 2020/2021

Baden-Württemberg

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg 35 13 11 2 0 42 6 36
2 Stuttg Kickers Stuttg Kickers 30 13 9 3 1 41 12 29
3 Göppinger SV Göppinger SV 26 13 8 2 3 26 14 12
4 Bissingen Bissingen 25 13 8 1 4 26 21 5
5 Nöttingen Nöttingen 23 11 7 2 2 25 16 9
6 Rielasingen Rielasingen 22 12 6 4 2 18 12 6
7 Neckarsulm Neckarsulm 22 13 6 4 3 18 14 4
8 Ravensburg Ravensburg 18 12 4 6 2 22 14 8
9 Dorfmerkingen Dorfmerkingen 17 12 4 5 3 15 11 4
10 Villingen Villingen 17 12 4 5 3 10 9 1
11 Pforzheim Pforzheim 15 12 4 3 5 21 17 4
12 Backnang Backnang 15 12 3 6 3 19 21 -2
13 Reutlingen Reutlingen 14 12 4 2 6 18 29 -11
14 Bruchsal Bruchsal 12 11 3 3 5 16 23 -7
15 Ilshofen Ilshofen 11 12 3 2 7 15 28 -13
16 Linx Linx 11 12 3 2 7 17 33 -16
17 Oberachern Oberachern 10 11 3 1 7 10 21 -11
18 Lörrach-B. Lörrach-B. 8 13 2 2 9 16 30 -14
19 Astoria II Astoria II 8 13 2 2 9 18 34 -16
20 Freiburg Freiburg 8 12 2 2 8 12 28 -16
21 Sandhausen II Sandhausen II 7 12 2 1 9 18 30 -12
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation

Bremen

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Brinkum Brinkum 22 8 7 1 0 26 8 18
2 Bremer SV Bremer SV 22 8 7 1 0 25 8 17
3 Bremerhaven Bremerhaven 19 8 6 1 1 23 15 8
4 Leher TS Leher TS 17 8 5 2 1 17 6 11
5 Geestemünde Geestemünde 13 8 4 1 3 27 22 5
6 Blumenthal Blumenthal 12 8 3 3 2 18 12 6
7 Vatan Sport Vatan Sport 12 6 4 0 2 14 13 1
8 Schwachhausen Schwachhausen 10 6 3 1 2 17 9 8
9 Aumund-V Aumund-V 9 8 2 3 3 12 14 -2
10 Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV 9 8 3 0 5 13 19 -6
11 Komet Arsten Komet Arsten 8 7 2 2 3 7 9 -2
12 Hemelingen Hemelingen 8 7 2 2 3 16 22 -6
13 Borgfeld Borgfeld 7 8 2 1 5 15 31 -16
14 Hastedt Hastedt 6 8 2 0 6 13 19 -6
15 BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt 6 8 2 0 6 22 29 -7
16 Bremerhaven Bremerhaven 5 7 1 2 4 9 15 -6
17 Union Bremen Union Bremen 4 7 1 1 5 10 20 -10
18 Werder III Werder III 4 8 1 1 6 9 22 -13
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation

Hamburg

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Dassendorf Dassendorf 14 6 4 2 0 16 4 12
2 Victoria H. Victoria H. 12 6 4 0 2 15 10 5
3 Barmbek-Uhlenh Barmbek-Uhlenh 12 6 4 0 2 13 8 5
4 Concordia Concordia 12 6 4 0 2 15 13 2
5 Buchholz Buchholz 11 6 3 2 1 15 6 9
6 Paloma Paloma 10 5 3 1 1 14 4 10
7 Hamm Utd Hamm Utd 10 6 3 1 2 13 10 3
8 HEBC HEBC 8 6 2 2 2 10 7 3
9 Sasel Sasel 8 5 2 2 1 10 13 -3
10 Curslack Curslack 7 5 2 1 2 13 11 2
11 Rugenbergen Rugenbergen 7 5 2 1 2 13 12 1
12 Niendorf Niendorf 7 5 2 1 2 8 8 0
13 Bramfeld Bramfeld 7 6 1 4 1 8 10 -2
14 HSV III HSV III 7 6 2 1 3 16 20 -4
15 Süderelbe Süderelbe 7 6 2 1 3 11 19 -8
16 Lohbrügge Lohbrügge 4 5 1 1 3 5 7 -2
17 Osdorf Osdorf 3 5 1 0 4 8 13 -5
18 Meiendorf Meiendorf 3 5 1 0 4 10 24 -14
19 U. Tornesch U. Tornesch 0 6 0 0 6 9 23 -14
  • Promotion Play-off

Hessen

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Lehnerz Lehnerz 33 12 11 0 1 31 6 25
2 Dreieich Dreieich 31 12 10 1 1 37 11 26
3 RW Walldorf RW Walldorf 23 12 7 2 3 31 17 14
4 Hanau Hanau 23 11 7 2 2 28 14 14
5 Türk Friedberg Türk Friedberg 22 11 7 1 3 24 9 15
6 RW Hadamar RW Hadamar 19 12 6 1 5 15 15 0
7 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes 18 12 5 3 4 24 21 3
8 Buchonia Buchonia 18 12 5 3 4 20 17 3
9 Zeilsheim Zeilsheim 15 12 4 3 5 23 22 1
10 Fernwald Fernwald 15 11 4 3 4 16 18 -2
11 Steinbach Steinbach 15 12 4 3 5 15 17 -2
12 Baunatal Baunatal 13 11 3 4 4 14 19 -5
13 Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel 13 12 3 4 5 12 14 -2
14 Dietkirchen Dietkirchen 13 12 4 1 7 16 34 -18
15 Neuhof Neuhof 13 12 4 1 7 12 25 -13
16 Ginsheim Ginsheim 11 12 3 2 7 17 25 -8
17 Griesheim Griesheim 10 12 2 4 6 12 16 -4
18 Hünfelde Hünfelde 9 12 2 3 7 8 23 -15
19 Eddersheim Eddersheim 8 11 2 2 7 19 28 -9
20 Erlensee Erlensee 7 11 2 1 8 7 30 -23
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation

Mittelrhein

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Hennef Hennef 22 8 7 1 0 18 7 11
2 Freialdenhoven Freialdenhoven 14 7 4 2 1 14 8 6
3 Hürth Hürth 14 8 4 2 2 12 13 -1
4 Alfter Alfter 13 7 3 4 0 19 8 11
5 VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal 12 7 4 0 3 15 13 2
6 Arnoldsweiler Arnoldsweiler 11 8 3 2 3 14 17 -3
7 Pesch Pesch 10 8 3 1 4 17 16 1
8 Düren Düren 9 3 3 0 0 7 1 6
9 Frechen Frechen 9 8 2 3 3 10 12 -2
10 Glesch / Paff. Glesch / Paff. 8 5 2 2 1 6 5 1
11 Siegburger SV Siegburger SV 5 5 1 2 2 11 8 3
12 Breinig Breinig 5 6 1 2 3 7 9 -2
13 F. Köln II F. Köln II 4 4 1 1 2 6 7 -1
14 Eilendorf Eilendorf 3 6 1 0 5 5 18 -13
15 Deutz Deutz 2 6 0 2 4 5 11 -6
16 Wesseling Wesseling 1 4 0 1 3 3 9 -6
17 BW Friesdorf BW Friesdorf 1 4 0 1 3 3 10 -7
  • Promotion Play-off

Niederrhein

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Bocholt Bocholt 28 10 9 1 0 32 9 23
2 SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert 22 10 7 1 2 23 15 8
3 Baumberg Baumberg 21 11 7 0 4 28 17 11
4 Ratingen Ratingen 19 9 6 1 2 30 11 19
5 Kleve Kleve 19 10 6 1 3 20 16 4
6 Sterkrade-Nord Sterkrade-Nord 17 10 5 2 3 20 17 3
7 Düsseldorf Düsseldorf 16 7 5 1 1 18 9 9
8 Teutonia Teutonia 14 8 4 2 2 18 9 9
9 SW Essen SW Essen 14 11 4 2 5 17 14 3
10 TVD Velbert TVD Velbert 14 9 4 2 3 19 17 2
11 Monheim Monheim 14 9 4 2 3 17 15 2
12 Schonnebeck Schonnebeck 13 8 4 1 3 14 11 3
13 SC Velbert SC Velbert 11 10 3 2 5 18 17 1
14 Meerbusch Meerbusch 11 9 3 2 4 11 18 -7
15 Hilden Hilden 10 7 3 1 3 17 15 2
16 Union Nettetal Union Nettetal 10 11 2 4 5 12 20 -8
17 TuRU TuRU 10 9 3 1 5 10 21 -11
18 Cronenberger Cronenberger 9 8 2 3 3 13 15 -2
19 Niederwenigern Niederwenigern 8 10 2 2 6 16 20 -4
20 Kray Kray 7 8 2 1 5 12 17 -5
21 Dinslaken Dinslaken 7 9 2 1 6 9 22 -13
22 FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg 4 9 1 1 7 11 25 -14
23 M'gladbach M'gladbach 3 10 1 0 9 8 43 -35
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation

Niedersachsen - Hannover / Braunschweig

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Ram / Ehler Ram / Ehler 17 9 5 2 2 18 9 9
2 Egestorf Egestorf 17 8 5 2 1 13 4 9
3 Lupo-Martini Lupo-Martini 16 9 5 1 3 17 15 2
4 Gifhorn Gifhorn 13 9 4 1 4 14 16 -2
5 Göttingen Göttingen 12 9 3 3 3 14 9 5
6 BW Schwalbe BW Schwalbe 12 9 3 3 3 14 13 1
7 Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 10 9 2 4 3 9 13 -4
8 Arminia Arminia 8 7 2 2 3 11 12 -1
9 Northeim Northeim 8 8 2 2 4 6 18 -12
10 FT Braunschw FT Braunschw 4 9 0 4 5 5 12 -7
  • Promotion Group
  • Relegation Round

Niedersachsen - Weser-Ems / Lüneburg

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus 19 8 6 1 1 20 7 13
2 BW Lohne BW Lohne 18 8 5 3 0 21 5 16
3 Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 17 7 5 2 0 19 7 12
4 Kickers Emden Kickers Emden 13 8 4 1 3 15 13 2
5 VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 11 7 3 2 2 9 10 -1
6 Uphusen Uphusen 10 8 2 4 2 11 17 -6
7 Rotenburg Rotenburg 6 8 1 3 4 7 12 -5
8 Hagen / ​Uthl. Hagen / ​Uthl. 5 8 1 2 5 6 22 -16
9 Bersenbrück Bersenbrück 4 8 1 1 6 9 14 -5
10 Eintr. Celle Eintr. Celle 4 8 1 1 6 14 24 -10
  • Promotion Group
  • Relegation Round

Nordost-Nord

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Tas. Berlin Tas. Berlin 21 9 7 0 2 21 7 14
2 Staaken Staaken 16 8 5 1 2 17 6 11
3 Greifswald Greifswald 17 9 5 2 2 21 7 14
4 Greif Greif 15 8 4 3 1 17 8 9
5 RSV Eintracht RSV Eintracht 16 9 5 1 3 18 16 2
6 Zehlendorf Zehlendorf 15 9 4 3 2 25 17 8
7 Hansa II Hansa II 13 8 4 1 3 14 13 1
8 Stern Stern 13 8 4 1 3 14 13 1
9 Neustrelitz Neustrelitz 13 9 4 1 4 19 15 4
10 Blau-Weiß 90 Blau-Weiß 90 13 9 3 4 2 11 7 4
11 Pampow Pampow 13 9 4 1 4 18 17 1
12 Rostocker Rostocker 12 10 4 0 6 16 26 -10
13 Hertha Hertha 9 9 3 0 6 12 25 -13
14 Seelow Seelow 6 9 1 3 5 8 24 -16
15 Lok Stendal Lok Stendal 5 9 1 2 6 9 18 -9
16 BSC Süd BSC Süd 5 9 1 2 6 7 25 -18
17 Strausberg Strausberg 10 9 3 1 5 15 18 -3
  • Promotion Play-off

Nordost-Süd

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Eilenburg Eilenburg 20 9 6 2 1 22 9 13
2 VfL Halle VfL Halle 20 9 6 2 1 21 10 11
3 Erfurt Erfurt 20 10 6 2 2 17 7 10
4 Krieschow Krieschow 16 8 5 1 2 21 12 9
5 Oberlausitz Oberlausitz 20 10 6 2 2 16 10 6
6 Grimma Grimma 17 9 5 2 2 19 10 9
7 Sandersdorf Sandersdorf 18 10 6 0 4 16 18 -2
8 Plauen Plauen 16 10 5 1 4 18 16 2
9 Rudolstadt Rudolstadt 14 9 4 2 3 16 11 5
10 An der Fahner An der Fahner 13 10 4 1 5 8 17 -9
11 1.FC Merseburg 1.FC Merseburg 10 9 3 1 5 9 16 -7
12 Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde 8 8 2 2 4 14 16 -2
13 Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig 10 10 3 1 6 13 15 -2
14 Zorbau Zorbau 10 11 3 1 7 12 22 -10
15 Martinroda Martinroda 8 9 2 2 5 13 20 -7
16 CZ Jena II CZ Jena II 4 11 0 4 7 6 20 -14
17 Nordhausen Nordhausen 2 8 0 2 6 6 18 -12
  • Promotion Play-off

Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Trier Trier 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Koblenz Koblenz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Engers Engers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Gonsenheim Gonsenheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Karbach Karbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion Group
  • Relegation Round

Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - Nord

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Trier Trier 22 8 7 1 0 21 2 19
2 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 16 8 5 1 2 16 9 7
3 Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen 16 9 5 1 3 19 15 4
4 Waldalgesheim Waldalgesheim 13 8 4 1 3 16 11 5
5 Koblenz Koblenz 13 9 4 1 4 7 10 -3
6 Gonsenheim Gonsenheim 11 8 3 2 3 12 8 4
7 Engers Engers 10 6 3 1 2 13 8 5
8 Mülheim-Kärl. Mülheim-Kärl. 9 6 3 0 3 10 13 -3
9 Karbach Karbach 8 8 2 2 4 8 17 -9
10 Salmrohr Salmrohr 6 9 2 0 7 8 18 -10
11 Eisbachtal Eisbachtal 5 7 1 2 4 5 12 -7
12 Emmelshausen Emmelshausen 5 8 1 2 5 6 18 -12
  • Promotion Group
  • Relegation Round

Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - Süd

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Wormatia Wormatia 24 9 8 0 1 29 8 21
2 Dudenhofen Dudenhofen 17 9 5 2 2 17 11 6
3 Diefflen Diefflen 14 9 4 2 3 17 13 4
4 Ludwigshafen Ludwigshafen 13 9 3 4 2 14 13 1
5 Jägersburg Jägersburg 13 9 4 1 4 17 24 -7
6 Elversberg II Elversberg II 12 9 2 6 1 9 11 -2
7 Völklingen Völklingen 11 9 3 2 4 13 13 0
8 Pfeddersheim Pfeddersheim 11 9 2 5 2 15 16 -1
9 Wiesbach Wiesbach 8 9 2 2 5 24 22 2
10 Speyer Speyer 8 8 2 2 4 13 16 -3
11 Mechtersheim Mechtersheim 8 9 1 5 3 7 13 -6
12 Eppelborn Eppelborn 4 8 1 1 6 11 26 -15
  • Promotion Group
  • Relegation Round

Schleswig-Holstein

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Altenholz Altenholz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bordesholm Bordesholm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Eckernförd Eckernförd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Frisia Frisia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Husum Husum 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Türkspor Kiel Türkspor Kiel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Kronshagen Kronshagen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Weiche II Weiche II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Lübeck II Lübeck II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Oldenburg Oldenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Pansdorf Pansdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Preußen 09 Preußen 09 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Todesfelde Todesfelde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Union NMS Union NMS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion Group
  • Promotion Group
  • Relegation Round

Schleswig-Holstein - Nord

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Bordesholm Bordesholm 14 6 4 2 0 14 5 9
2 Altenholz Altenholz 10 6 3 1 2 8 9 -1
3 TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg 9 4 3 0 1 16 9 7
4 Kronshagen Kronshagen 8 6 2 2 2 7 9 -2
5 Weiche II Weiche II 7 4 2 1 1 7 5 2
6 Frisia Frisia 3 2 1 0 1 5 6 -1
7 Eckernförd Eckernförd 3 5 0 3 2 8 12 -4
8 Husum Husum 2 4 0 2 2 6 9 -3
9 Türkspor Kiel Türkspor Kiel 1 5 0 1 4 4 11 -7
  • Promotion Group
  • Relegation Round

Schleswig-Holstein - Süd

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Todesfelde Todesfelde 16 7 5 1 1 17 5 12
2 Eichede Eichede 12 5 4 0 1 19 3 16
3 Oldenburg Oldenburg 9 5 2 3 0 14 7 7
4 Union NMS Union NMS 8 5 2 2 1 9 9 0
5 Lübeck II Lübeck II 6 6 1 3 2 11 13 -2
6 Pansdorf Pansdorf 5 5 1 2 2 8 15 -7
7 Dornbreite Dornbreite 4 6 1 1 4 8 19 -11
8 Preußen 09 Preußen 09 3 3 1 0 2 3 8 -5
9 Eutin Eutin 3 6 1 0 5 8 18 -10
  • Promotion Group
  • Relegation Round

Westfalen

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Gütersloh Gütersloh 25 9 8 1 0 16 3 13
2 Holzwickede Holzwickede 18 6 6 0 0 20 4 16
3 Rhynern Rhynern 18 8 5 3 0 21 10 11
4 Sprockhövel Sprockhövel 18 7 6 0 1 19 10 9
5 Aplerbeck Aplerbeck 18 9 6 0 3 21 17 4
6 Kaan Kaan 16 7 5 1 1 27 7 20
7 Meinerzhagen Meinerzhagen 15 8 5 0 3 18 11 7
8 Vreden Vreden 14 9 4 2 3 19 13 6
9 Wattenscheid Wattenscheid 14 9 4 2 3 14 10 4
10 SF Siegen SF Siegen 14 10 4 2 4 11 13 -2
11 P. Münster II P. Münster II 12 9 4 0 5 14 15 -1
12 Ennepetal Ennepetal 11 7 3 2 2 18 14 4
13 Haltern Haltern 10 10 3 1 6 10 25 -15
14 Erndtebrück Erndtebrück 9 8 3 0 5 6 14 -8
15 Paderborn II Paderborn II 8 8 2 2 4 18 22 -4
16 Schermbeck Schermbeck 7 7 1 4 2 10 14 -4
17 Finnentrop / B Finnentrop / B 7 10 1 4 5 14 20 -6
18 Rheine Rheine 7 10 2 1 7 14 28 -14
19 Clarholz Clarholz 6 7 2 0 5 9 17 -8
20 Westfalia Westfalia 1 8 0 1 7 5 20 -15
21 Hammer Hammer 0 8 0 0 8 8 25 -17
  • Promotion
  • Relegation