Classement Oberliga

Baden-Württemberg

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Astoria II Astoria II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Backnang Backnang 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bissingen Bissingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bruchsal Bruchsal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Pforzheim Pforzheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Freiburg Freiburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Göppinger SV Göppinger SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Ilshofen Ilshofen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Linx Linx 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Lörrach-B. Lörrach-B. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Neckarsulm Neckarsulm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Nöttingen Nöttingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Oberachern Oberachern 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Ravensburg Ravensburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Reutlingen Reutlingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Rielasingen Rielasingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Dorfmerkingen Dorfmerkingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Stuttg Kickers Stuttg Kickers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Villingen Villingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation

Bayern Nord

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Bamberg Bamberg 6 2 2 0 0 9 1 8
2 Ansbach Ansbach 6 2 2 0 0 8 0 8
3 Vilzing Vilzing 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 4
4 Neumarkt Neumarkt 4 2 1 1 0 6 2 4
5 Ammerthal Ammerthal 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 1
6 Karlburg Karlburg 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 1
7 Erlangen Erlangen 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
8 Würzburger FV Würzburger FV 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
9 Feucht Feucht 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1
10 Abtswind Abtswind 3 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2
11 Gebenbach Gebenbach 3 2 1 0 1 4 7 -3
12 Großbardorf Großbardorf 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
13 Cham Cham 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2
14 Bayern Hof Bayern Hof 1 2 0 1 1 2 8 -6
15 DJK Bamberg DJK Bamberg 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
16 Sand Sand 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
17 Vatan Spor Vatan Spor 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2
18 Seligenporten Seligenporten 0 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation

Bayern Süd

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Türkspor A. Türkspor A. 6 2 2 0 0 9 0 9
2 Hankofen Hankofen 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 5
3 1860 II 1860 II 4 2 1 1 0 3 0 3
4 Kottern Kottern 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 2
5 Ismaning Ismaning 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
6 Regensburg II Regensburg II 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
7 Wasserburg Wasserburg 3 1 1 0 0 5 1 4
8 Pullach Pullach 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1
9 Landsberg Landsberg 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
10 Gundelfingen Gundelfingen 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
11 Deisenhofen Deisenhofen 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
12 Donaustauf Donaustauf 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
13 Ingolstadt II Ingolstadt II 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
14 Schwaben Schwaben 1 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3
15 Dachau Dachau 1 2 0 1 1 0 5 -5
16 Kirchanschörin Kirchanschörin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Garching Garching 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
18 Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 0 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5
19 Hallbergmoos Hallbergmoos 0 2 0 0 2 1 9 -8
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation

Bremen

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Aumund-V Aumund-V 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Blumenthal Blumenthal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Borgfeld Borgfeld 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Bremer SV Bremer SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Brinkum Brinkum 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Geestemünde Geestemünde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Hastedt Hastedt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Hemelingen Hemelingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Komet Arsten Komet Arsten 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Leher TS Leher TS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Bremerhaven Bremerhaven 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Bremerhaven Bremerhaven 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Schwachhausen Schwachhausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Union Bremen Union Bremen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Vatan Sport Vatan Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Werder III Werder III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation

Hessen

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Lehnerz Lehnerz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dietkirchen Dietkirchen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Buchonia Buchonia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Stadtallendorf Stadtallendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Erlensee Erlensee 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 RW Walldorf RW Walldorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Zeilsheim Zeilsheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Türk Friedberg Türk Friedberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Griesheim Griesheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Steinbach Steinbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off

Hessen - Groupe A

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Lehnerz Lehnerz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Baunatal Baunatal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Buchonia Buchonia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Stadtallendorf Stadtallendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Erlensee Erlensee 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Fernwald Fernwald 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Hanau Hanau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Hünfelde Hünfelde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Neuhof Neuhof 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Steinbach Steinbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off

Hessen - Groupe B

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dietkirchen Dietkirchen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Eddersheim Eddersheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ginsheim Ginsheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Dreieich Dreieich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 RW Hadamar RW Hadamar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 RW Walldorf RW Walldorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Zeilsheim Zeilsheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Türk Friedberg Türk Friedberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Griesheim Griesheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off

Mittelrhein

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Alfter Alfter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Glesch / Paff. Glesch / Paff. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bergisch Gladb Bergisch Gladb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 BW Friesdorf BW Friesdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Freialdenhoven Freialdenhoven 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Deutz Deutz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Düren Düren 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Eilendorf Eilendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 F. Köln II F. Köln II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Frechen Frechen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Hennef Hennef 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Hürth Hürth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Pesch Pesch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Breinig Breinig 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Siegburger SV Siegburger SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Arnoldsweiler Arnoldsweiler 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Wesseling Wesseling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion Play-off

Niederrhein

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 M'gladbach M'gladbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Cronenberger Cronenberger 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Düsseldorf Düsseldorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bocholt Bocholt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ratingen Ratingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Hilden Hilden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Dinslaken Dinslaken 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Kleve Kleve 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Kray Kray 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Meerbusch Meerbusch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Monheim Monheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 SC Velbert SC Velbert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Baumberg Baumberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Niederwenigern Niederwenigern 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Schonnebeck Schonnebeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 SW Essen SW Essen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Sterkrade-Nord Sterkrade-Nord 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 TVD Velbert TVD Velbert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Teutonia Teutonia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 TuRU TuRU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Union Nettetal Union Nettetal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation

Niedersachsen - Hannover / Braunschweig

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Arminia Arminia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 BW Schwalbe BW Schwalbe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Northeim Northeim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FT Braunschw FT Braunschw 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Egestorf Egestorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Gifhorn Gifhorn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Lupo-Martini Lupo-Martini 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Ram / Ehler Ram / Ehler 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Göttingen Göttingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion Group
  • Relegation Round

Niedersachsen - Weser-Ems / Lüneburg

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 BW Lohne BW Lohne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bersenbrück Bersenbrück 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Eintr. Celle Eintr. Celle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hagen / ​Uthl. Hagen / ​Uthl. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Kickers Emden Kickers Emden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Rotenburg Rotenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Uphusen Uphusen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion Group
  • Relegation Round

Nordost-Nord

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 BSC Süd BSC Süd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Blau-Weiß 90 Blau-Weiß 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hertha Hertha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Greifswald Greifswald 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Hansa II Hansa II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Zehlendorf Zehlendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Lok Stendal Lok Stendal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Neuruppin Neuruppin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 M. Schwerin M. Schwerin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Neustrelitz Neustrelitz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Pampow Pampow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 RSV Eintracht RSV Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Rostocker Rostocker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Staaken Staaken 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Stern Stern 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Greif Greif 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Seelow Seelow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion Play-off

Nordost-Süd

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 1.FC Merseburg 1.FC Merseburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 An der Fahner An der Fahner 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Arnstadt Arnstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bischofswerda Bischofswerda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Zorbau Zorbau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Budissa Budissa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 CZ Jena II CZ Jena II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Rudolstadt Rudolstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Einheit Wern. Einheit Wern. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Grimma Grimma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Krieschow Krieschow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Martinroda Martinroda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Oberlausitz Oberlausitz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Plauen Plauen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Erfurt Erfurt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Sandersdorf Sandersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 VfL Halle VfL Halle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Nordhausen Nordhausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion Play-off

Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - Nord

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Waldalgesheim Waldalgesheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Trier Trier 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Eisbachtal Eisbachtal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Emmelshausen Emmelshausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Engers Engers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Gonsenheim Gonsenheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Karbach Karbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Koblenz Koblenz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Mülheim-Kärl. Mülheim-Kärl. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Salmrohr Salmrohr 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion Group
  • Relegation Round

Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - Süd

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Ludwigshafen Ludwigshafen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Diefflen Diefflen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dudenhofen Dudenhofen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Elversberg II Elversberg II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Eppelborn Eppelborn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Wiesbach Wiesbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Jägersburg Jägersburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Mechtersheim Mechtersheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Pfeddersheim Pfeddersheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Völklingen Völklingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Speyer Speyer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Wormatia Wormatia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion Group
  • Relegation Round

Schleswig-Holstein - Nord

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Altenholz Altenholz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bordesholm Bordesholm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Eckernförd Eckernförd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Frisia Frisia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Türkspor Kiel Türkspor Kiel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Kronshagen Kronshagen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Weiche II Weiche II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion Group
  • Relegation Round

Schleswig-Holstein - Süd

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Dornbreite Dornbreite 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Eichede Eichede 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Eutin Eutin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Lübeck II Lübeck II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Oldenburg Oldenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Pansdorf Pansdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Preußen 09 Preußen 09 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Todesfelde Todesfelde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Union NMS Union NMS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion Group
  • Relegation Round

Westfalen

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Aplerbeck Aplerbeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Rheine Rheine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ennepetal Ennepetal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Erndtebrück Erndtebrück 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Finnentrop / B Finnentrop / B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Gütersloh Gütersloh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Hammer Hammer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Holzwickede Holzwickede 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Kaan Kaan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Meinerzhagen Meinerzhagen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Paderborn II Paderborn II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 P. Münster II P. Münster II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Schermbeck Schermbeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 SF Siegen SF Siegen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Sprockhövel Sprockhövel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Haltern Haltern 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Clarholz Clarholz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Vreden Vreden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Wattenscheid Wattenscheid 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Westfalia Westfalia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Rhynern Rhynern 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Relegation