Classement Oberliga

Baden-Württemberg

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Stuttg Kickers Stuttg Kickers 23 10 7 2 1 31 7 24
2 Großaspach Großaspach 23 10 7 2 1 17 8 9
3 Göppinger SV Göppinger SV 21 10 6 3 1 19 9 10
4 FC Holzhausen FC Holzhausen 20 10 6 2 2 28 17 11
5 Mutschelbach Mutschelbach 18 10 5 3 2 20 14 6
6 Reutlingen Reutlingen 16 10 5 1 4 20 12 8
7 Bissingen Bissingen 15 10 5 0 5 20 20 0
8 Oberachern Oberachern 15 10 4 3 3 16 16 0
9 Hollenbach Hollenbach 14 10 4 2 4 14 15 -1
10 Villingen Villingen 13 9 4 1 4 17 15 2
11 Ravensburg Ravensburg 11 10 2 5 3 11 17 -6
12 Rielasingen Rielasingen 11 9 3 2 4 11 19 -8
13 Nöttingen Nöttingen 10 9 3 1 5 18 20 -2
14 Pforzheim Pforzheim 10 9 3 1 5 15 19 -4
15 Backnang Backnang 8 10 2 2 6 14 24 -10
16 Offenburger Offenburger 8 9 2 2 5 8 19 -11
17 Neckarsulm Neckarsulm 6 9 1 3 5 13 21 -8
18 Freiburg Freiburg 1 10 0 1 9 9 29 -20
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Relegation
  • Possible Relegation

Bayern Nord

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Bamberg Bamberg 32 13 10 2 1 29 13 16
2 Gebenbach Gebenbach 27 12 9 0 3 36 20 16
3 Eltersdorf Eltersdorf 26 13 8 2 3 27 17 10
4 Ammerthal Ammerthal 25 13 7 4 2 29 18 11
5 Feucht Feucht 22 12 6 4 2 23 20 3
6 Donaustauf Donaustauf 20 13 6 2 5 37 23 14
7 Abtswind Abtswind 18 13 5 3 5 18 21 -3
8 Würzburger FV Würzburger FV 18 13 5 3 5 22 23 -1
9 Cham Cham 17 13 5 2 6 20 26 -6
10 Kornburg Kornburg 17 13 5 2 6 11 17 -6
11 Erlangen Erlangen 16 13 5 1 7 24 24 0
12 Regensburg II Regensburg II 16 13 5 1 7 25 27 -2
13 Neumarkt Neumarkt 15 13 4 3 6 20 21 -1
14 Weiden Weiden 14 13 4 2 7 22 24 -2
15 Großbardorf Großbardorf 13 13 4 1 8 20 26 -6
16 Bayern Hof Bayern Hof 12 13 3 3 7 14 31 -17
17 DJK Bamberg DJK Bamberg 11 13 3 2 8 17 24 -7
18 Geesdorf Geesdorf 9 13 2 3 8 15 34 -19
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation

Bayern Süd

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Landsberg Landsberg 30 13 9 3 1 31 16 15
2 Ingolstadt II Ingolstadt II 27 13 8 3 2 28 13 15
3 Schalding Schalding 26 12 8 2 2 27 14 13
4 Kirchanschörin Kirchanschörin 26 13 8 2 3 22 16 6
5 Memmingen Memmingen 25 13 7 4 2 25 18 7
6 1860 II 1860 II 22 13 5 7 1 21 13 8
7 Deisenhofen Deisenhofen 22 13 6 4 3 23 15 8
8 Schwaben Schwaben 20 13 6 2 5 25 24 1
9 Gundelfingen Gundelfingen 19 13 5 4 4 21 14 7
10 Erlbach Erlbach 19 13 5 4 4 18 11 7
11 Ismaning Ismaning 17 13 5 2 6 23 24 -1
12 Kottern Kottern 15 13 5 0 8 15 25 -10
13 Dachau Dachau 14 13 4 2 7 22 26 -4
14 Nördlingen Nördlingen 13 13 4 1 8 24 32 -8
15 Garching Garching 9 13 2 3 8 11 19 -8
16 Türkspor A. Türkspor A. 8 12 2 2 8 16 31 -15
17 Hallbergmoos Hallbergmoos 7 13 2 1 10 13 34 -21
18 1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim 6 13 2 0 11 12 32 -20
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation

Bremen

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Aumund-V Aumund-V 18 6 6 0 0 19 4 15
2 Vatan Sport Vatan Sport 16 6 5 1 0 16 3 13
3 Oberneuland Oberneuland 15 6 5 0 1 27 5 22
4 Hemelingen Hemelingen 11 6 3 2 1 21 12 9
5 Bremerhaven Bremerhaven 10 5 3 1 1 14 10 4
6 Union Bremen Union Bremen 9 6 3 0 3 11 13 -2
7 Geestemünde Geestemünde 8 6 2 2 2 11 10 1
8 Komet Arsten Komet Arsten 8 6 2 2 2 11 12 -1
9 Woltmershausen Woltmershausen 8 6 2 2 2 10 22 -12
10 Brinkum Brinkum 7 6 2 1 3 10 13 -3
11 Bremerhaven Bremerhaven 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt 5 6 1 2 3 8 15 -7
13 TuSpo Surheide TuSpo Surheide 4 6 1 1 4 10 17 -7
14 Blumenthal Blumenthal 3 6 1 0 5 9 18 -9
15 Werder III Werder III 3 6 1 0 5 8 21 -13
16 Leher TS Leher TS 1 5 0 1 4 6 13 -7
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation

Hamburg

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Eimsbütteler Eimsbütteler 24 10 7 3 0 30 8 22
2 Paloma Paloma 23 11 7 2 2 23 11 12
3 Sasel Sasel 22 10 7 1 2 32 14 18
4 Niendorf Niendorf 22 9 7 1 1 26 10 16
5 Dassendorf Dassendorf 17 9 5 2 2 19 9 10
6 Concordia Concordia 17 10 5 2 3 23 14 9
7 Victoria H. Victoria H. 17 10 5 2 3 20 16 4
8 Hamm Utd Hamm Utd 16 11 4 4 3 15 14 1
9 Altona Altona 15 9 4 3 2 16 13 3
10 Buchholz Buchholz 15 11 5 0 6 14 22 -8
11 Türkiye Türkiye 14 10 4 2 4 17 13 4
12 Harksheide Harksheide 11 10 2 5 3 12 18 -6
13 U. Tornesch U. Tornesch 9 10 2 3 5 13 21 -8
14 HEBC HEBC 8 7 2 2 3 10 11 -1
15 HSV III HSV III 8 10 2 2 6 13 22 -9
16 Curslack Curslack 8 10 2 2 6 13 32 -19
17 Osdorf Osdorf 6 11 2 0 9 8 27 -19
18 Süderelbe Süderelbe 5 9 1 2 6 13 20 -7
19 Rugenbergen Rugenbergen 3 9 1 0 8 9 31 -22
  • Promotion
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation

Hessen

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Türk Friedberg Türk Friedberg 26 11 8 2 1 29 15 14
2 Stadtallendorf Stadtallendorf 26 11 8 2 1 31 14 17
3 RW Walldorf RW Walldorf 25 11 8 1 2 30 13 17
4 Eintracht F II Eintracht F II 21 11 7 0 4 40 16 24
5 Gießen Gießen 21 11 6 3 2 21 14 7
6 Steinbach Steinbach 18 11 5 3 3 20 15 5
7 Baunatal Baunatal 18 11 5 3 3 19 15 4
8 Hanau Hanau 18 11 5 3 3 16 15 1
9 Fernwald Fernwald 17 11 5 2 4 23 19 4
10 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes 14 11 4 2 5 23 20 3
11 Weidenhausen Weidenhausen 12 11 4 0 7 13 25 -12
12 Dietkirchen Dietkirchen 12 11 3 3 5 22 30 -8
13 Eddersheim Eddersheim 12 11 3 3 5 15 17 -2
14 Neuhof Neuhof 11 11 3 2 6 14 22 -8
15 Griesheim Griesheim 11 11 3 2 6 15 32 -17
16 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 11 10 3 2 5 11 15 -4
17 Erlensee Erlensee 10 11 2 4 5 23 25 -2
18 Flockenbach Flockenbach 9 10 2 3 5 17 29 -12
19 Steinbach II Steinbach II 7 11 2 1 8 15 30 -15
20 RW Hadamar RW Hadamar 7 11 2 1 8 11 27 -16
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation

Mittelrhein

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck 15 6 5 0 1 18 5 13
2 Freialdenhoven Freialdenhoven 13 6 4 1 1 11 7 4
3 Hennef Hennef 12 6 4 0 2 13 10 3
4 Bonn Bonn 11 6 3 2 1 16 7 9
5 Vichttal Vichttal 10 6 3 1 2 13 8 5
6 Bergisch Gladb Bergisch Gladb 10 6 3 1 2 8 7 1
7 F. Köln II F. Köln II 9 6 2 3 1 8 7 1
8 Königsdorf Königsdorf 8 6 2 2 2 13 9 4
9 Eintracht Eintracht 8 6 2 2 2 11 14 -3
10 Pesch Pesch 7 6 2 1 3 9 12 -3
11 BW Friesdorf BW Friesdorf 7 6 2 1 3 5 19 -14
12 Hürth Hürth 6 6 1 3 2 4 6 -2
13 Siegburger SV Siegburger SV 5 6 1 2 3 7 8 -1
14 Frechen Frechen 5 6 1 2 3 8 11 -3
15 Glesch / Paff. Glesch / Paff. 4 6 1 1 4 8 12 -4
16 Arnoldsweiler Arnoldsweiler 2 6 0 2 4 5 15 -10
  • Promotion
  • Relegation

Niederrhein

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 SW Essen SW Essen 23 10 7 2 1 17 7 10
2 SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert 23 10 7 2 1 16 6 10
3 Uerdingen Uerdingen 19 9 6 1 2 17 12 5
4 Monheim Monheim 19 9 6 1 2 19 15 4
5 Hilden Hilden 18 10 5 3 2 20 13 7
6 Ratingen Ratingen 17 9 5 2 2 22 16 6
7 Meerbusch Meerbusch 16 10 5 1 4 28 16 12
8 Union Nettetal Union Nettetal 16 9 5 1 3 17 15 2
9 Sonsbeck Sonsbeck 15 10 4 3 3 14 13 1
10 TVD Velbert TVD Velbert 14 9 4 2 3 16 10 6
11 SC St. Tönis SC St. Tönis 12 9 3 3 3 13 15 -2
12 TuRU TuRU 12 10 3 3 4 11 16 -5
13 Baumberg Baumberg 11 9 3 2 4 12 15 -3
14 Schonnebeck Schonnebeck 10 10 3 1 6 15 20 -5
15 MSV Düsseldorf MSV Düsseldorf 9 9 2 3 4 16 17 -1
16 Homberg Homberg 9 10 2 3 5 11 14 -3
17 Kleve Kleve 7 8 2 1 5 15 16 -1
18 Cronenberger Cronenberger 7 9 2 1 6 10 23 -13
19 Kray Kray 6 9 1 3 5 9 20 -11
20 Hamborn Hamborn 5 8 1 2 5 11 15 -4
21 FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg 5 10 1 2 7 8 23 -15
  • Promotion
  • Possible Relegation

Niedersachsen

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Lupo-Martini Lupo-Martini 24 8 8 0 0 17 4 13
2 Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 20 8 6 2 0 21 5 16
3 Egestorf Egestorf 15 8 5 0 3 15 9 6
4 Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus 14 8 4 2 2 20 10 10
5 Schöningen Schöningen 14 8 4 2 2 16 12 4
6 VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 14 8 4 2 2 18 16 2
7 Bersenbrück Bersenbrück 13 8 4 1 3 20 11 9
8 Ram / Ehler Ram / Ehler 10 8 2 4 2 14 14 0
9 Pattensen Pattensen 10 8 3 1 4 13 16 -3
10 Arminia Arminia 8 7 2 2 3 15 14 1
11 FT Braunschw FT Braunschw 8 8 2 2 4 11 17 -6
12 Gifhorn Gifhorn 8 8 2 2 4 9 15 -6
13 Rotenburg Rotenburg 7 8 1 4 3 10 10 0
14 Eintr. Celle Eintr. Celle 7 8 2 1 5 15 22 -7
15 Ahlerstedt Ahlerstedt 7 8 2 1 5 14 23 -9
16 Papenburg Papenburg 7 8 1 4 3 12 23 -11
17 LSK Hansa LSK Hansa 6 7 2 0 5 8 15 -7
18 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 5 8 1 2 5 11 23 -12
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation

Nordost-Nord

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Zehlendorf Zehlendorf 16 6 5 1 0 15 2 13
2 Hansa II Hansa II 16 6 5 1 0 18 7 11
3 FC Frankfurt FC Frankfurt 13 6 4 1 1 15 8 7
4 Rostocker Rostocker 13 6 4 1 1 11 5 6
5 Blau-Weiß 90 Blau-Weiß 90 13 6 4 1 1 11 6 5
6 Makkabi Makkabi 11 6 3 2 1 14 5 9
7 Neuruppin Neuruppin 11 6 3 2 1 10 6 4
8 Staaken Staaken 9 6 3 0 3 12 10 2
9 Hertha Hertha 7 6 2 1 3 7 10 -3
10 Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf 6 6 1 3 2 5 5 0
11 Fürstenwalde Fürstenwalde 6 6 1 3 2 6 9 -3
12 Pampow Pampow 5 6 1 2 3 8 9 -1
13 RSV Eintracht RSV Eintracht 5 6 1 2 3 7 12 -5
14 Dyn. Schwerin Dyn. Schwerin 5 6 1 2 3 7 13 -6
15 Rathenow Rathenow 4 5 1 1 3 5 11 -6
16 Neustrelitz Neustrelitz 3 6 0 3 3 5 9 -4
17 Tas. Berlin Tas. Berlin 3 5 1 0 4 6 12 -6
18 M. Schwerin M. Schwerin 0 6 0 0 6 2 25 -23
  • Promotion
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation

Nordost-Süd

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 SC Freital SC Freital 14 6 4 2 0 10 4 6
2 Eilenburg Eilenburg 13 6 4 1 1 13 7 6
3 VfL Halle VfL Halle 13 6 4 1 1 11 7 4
4 Bischofswerda Bischofswerda 12 6 3 3 0 14 3 11
5 Krieschow Krieschow 12 6 4 0 2 15 10 5
6 Grimma Grimma 11 6 3 2 1 11 5 6
7 Zorbau Zorbau 9 6 2 3 1 13 9 4
8 Sandersdorf Sandersdorf 9 6 2 3 1 4 4 0
9 Plauen Plauen 7 6 2 1 3 11 8 3
10 Nordhausen Nordhausen 7 6 2 1 3 7 10 -3
11 Auerbach Auerbach 6 6 1 3 2 6 7 -1
12 Oberlausitz Oberlausitz 6 6 1 3 2 5 8 -3
13 Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde 5 6 1 2 3 9 11 -2
14 Einheit Wern. Einheit Wern. 5 6 1 2 3 8 11 -3
15 Westerhausen Westerhausen 5 6 1 2 3 7 13 -6
16 Budissa Budissa 4 6 1 1 4 8 16 -8
17 An der Fahner An der Fahner 4 6 1 1 4 3 11 -8
18 Rudolstadt Rudolstadt 3 6 0 3 3 8 19 -11
  • Promotion
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation

Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - Nord

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Schott Schott 19 8 6 1 1 32 8 24
2 Koblenz Koblenz 17 8 5 2 1 14 4 10
3 Engers Engers 15 8 4 3 1 21 9 12
4 Mülheim-Kärl. Mülheim-Kärl. 13 9 4 1 4 17 17 0
5 Gonsenheim Gonsenheim 12 8 3 3 2 13 12 1
6 Karbach Karbach 11 9 2 5 2 16 14 2
7 Waldalgesheim Waldalgesheim 11 8 3 2 3 13 19 -6
8 Pfeddersheim Pfeddersheim 10 8 3 1 4 13 16 -3
9 Ahrweiler Ahrweiler 6 8 1 3 4 7 16 -9
10 Eisbachtal Eisbachtal 6 8 2 0 6 7 21 -14
11 Kirchberg Kirchberg 4 8 1 1 6 10 27 -17
  • Promotion Group
  • Relegation Round

Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - Süd

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Pirmasens Pirmasens 21 8 7 0 1 23 5 18
2 Diefflen Diefflen 16 8 5 1 2 25 14 11
3 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 16 9 5 1 3 20 9 11
4 Mechtersheim Mechtersheim 13 8 4 1 3 22 15 7
5 Auersmacher Auersmacher 12 8 4 0 4 14 15 -1
6 Ludwigshafen Ludwigshafen 11 8 3 2 3 10 17 -7
7 Jägersburg Jägersburg 10 9 3 1 5 14 27 -13
8 Dudenhofen Dudenhofen 8 8 2 2 4 14 14 0
9 Wiesbach Wiesbach 8 8 2 2 4 13 19 -6
10 Elversberg II Elversberg II 8 8 2 2 4 10 18 -8
11 Morlautern Morlautern 6 8 2 0 6 11 23 -12
  • Promotion Group
  • Relegation Round

Schleswig-Holstein

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Heide Heide 27 11 9 0 2 36 16 20
2 Todesfelde Todesfelde 25 11 8 1 2 36 14 22
3 Kilia Kilia 25 10 8 1 1 34 14 20
4 Eichede Eichede 25 10 8 1 1 20 4 16
5 Union NMS Union NMS 17 11 5 2 4 34 17 17
6 TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg 17 10 5 2 3 22 13 9
7 Türkspor Kiel Türkspor Kiel 14 10 4 2 4 21 19 2
8 Pansdorf Pansdorf 14 10 4 2 4 20 19 1
9 Eckernförd Eckernförd 14 9 4 2 3 13 14 -1
10 Oldenburg Oldenburg 14 10 4 2 4 21 23 -2
11 Bordesholm Bordesholm 11 11 3 2 6 22 23 -1
12 Lübeck II Lübeck II 10 9 3 1 5 19 26 -7
13 Weiche II Weiche II 8 10 2 2 6 12 25 -13
14 Siebenbäumen Siebenbäumen 7 10 1 4 5 9 25 -16
15 Dornbreite Dornbreite 6 9 2 0 7 8 28 -20
16 Husum Husum 5 10 1 2 7 12 35 -23
17 Frisia Frisia 3 9 1 0 8 4 28 -24
  • Promotion
  • Relegation

Westfalen

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Rhynern Rhynern 17 7 5 2 0 12 2 10
2 Bövinghausen Bövinghausen 17 7 5 2 0 15 6 9
3 P. Münster II P. Münster II 14 7 4 2 1 21 10 11
4 Gütersloh Gütersloh 13 6 4 1 1 11 7 4
5 Clarholz Clarholz 13 7 4 1 2 10 11 -1
6 Gievenbeck Gievenbeck 11 7 3 2 2 13 7 6
7 Paderborn II Paderborn II 11 7 3 2 2 10 6 4
8 SF Lotte SF Lotte 10 7 3 1 3 14 11 3
9 Finnentrop / B Finnentrop / B 10 7 3 1 3 15 13 2
10 Aplerbeck Aplerbeck 10 7 3 1 3 9 9 0
11 Vreden Vreden 8 7 2 2 3 13 18 -5
12 Delbrücker SC Delbrücker SC 7 7 2 1 4 10 13 -3
13 Rheine Rheine 7 7 2 1 4 9 13 -4
14 Erndtebrück Erndtebrück 7 6 2 1 3 8 16 -8
15 Ennepetal Ennepetal 7 7 2 1 4 7 15 -8
16 SF Siegen SF Siegen 4 7 1 1 5 7 11 -4
17 Schermbeck Schermbeck 4 7 1 1 5 10 15 -5
18 Sprockhövel Sprockhövel 4 7 1 1 5 9 20 -11
  • Promotion
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation