Classement Regionalliga

Bayern

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Bayreuth Bayreuth 56 23 18 2 3 60 23 37
2 Bayern II Bayern II 52 24 15 7 2 73 31 42
3 Schweinfurt Schweinfurt 43 22 12 7 3 69 28 41
4 Illertissen Illertissen 42 24 12 6 6 43 26 17
5 Aubstadt Aubstadt 37 23 10 7 6 43 29 14
6 Buchbach Buchbach 37 22 10 7 5 35 21 14
7 Burghausen Burghausen 36 23 11 3 9 49 36 13
8 Unterhaching Unterhaching 36 22 10 6 6 44 40 4
9 Augsburg II Augsburg II 33 23 9 6 8 42 37 5
10 Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 31 24 9 4 11 32 34 -2
11 Eichstätt Eichstätt 31 23 9 4 10 34 43 -9
12 Memmingen Memmingen 28 24 7 7 10 36 49 -13
13 Pipinsried Pipinsried 28 24 8 4 12 31 46 -15
14 Nürnberg II Nürnberg II 27 24 6 9 9 33 38 -5
15 Eltersdorf Eltersdorf 23 20 7 2 11 31 41 -10
16 Schalding Schalding 23 23 6 5 12 26 43 -17
17 Heimstetten Heimstetten 21 24 6 3 15 33 49 -16
18 Rain / Lech Rain / Lech 17 21 5 2 14 17 49 -32
19 Fürth II Fürth II 16 22 3 7 12 28 54 -26
20 1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim 15 21 3 6 12 16 58 -42
  • Promotion
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation

Nord - Nord

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Holstein II Holstein II 35 17 10 5 2 32 14 18
2 Weiche Weiche 32 15 10 2 3 31 14 17
3 Teutonia Ott. Teutonia Ott. 30 16 8 6 2 32 16 16
4 Drochtersen Drochtersen 30 17 8 6 3 20 15 5
5 HSV II HSV II 25 17 7 4 6 26 25 1
6 Lübeck Lübeck 23 16 7 2 7 27 19 8
7 Norderstedt Norderstedt 20 17 4 8 5 28 24 4
8 St. Pauli II St. Pauli II 20 18 5 5 8 19 26 -7
9 Phönix Lübeck Phönix Lübeck 17 16 4 5 7 21 31 -10
10 Heide Heide 9 15 2 3 10 13 31 -18
11 Altona Altona 5 16 1 2 13 13 47 -34
  • Promotion Group
  • Relegation Round

Nord - Süd

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Werder II Werder II 42 17 13 3 1 47 12 35
2 VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 40 17 12 4 1 38 11 27
3 Hildesheim Hildesheim 28 17 9 1 7 30 32 -2
4 Hannover II Hannover II 23 17 7 2 8 26 21 5
5 Atlas Atlas 22 17 5 7 5 21 22 -1
6 Jeddeloh Jeddeloh 21 17 5 6 6 23 28 -5
7 Rehden Rehden 17 17 4 5 8 27 33 -6
8 LSK Hansa LSK Hansa 15 17 3 6 8 13 26 -13
9 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 15 17 4 3 10 17 35 -18
10 Oberneuland Oberneuland 12 17 3 3 11 11 33 -22
  • Promotion Group
  • Relegation Round

Nordost

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 45 20 14 3 3 47 19 28
2 Cottbus Cottbus 41 20 12 5 3 50 18 32
3 BAK BAK 41 20 13 2 5 34 22 12
4 Jena Jena 40 20 12 4 4 39 19 20
5 Lok Leipzig Lok Leipzig 39 19 12 3 4 41 17 24
6 Altglienicke Altglienicke 38 20 11 5 4 37 23 14
7 Chemnitz Chemnitz 34 20 9 7 4 34 21 13
8 Babelsberg Babelsberg 34 20 10 4 6 29 22 7
9 TeBe TeBe 30 20 9 3 8 31 28 3
10 Luckenwalde Luckenwalde 29 19 8 5 6 30 16 14
11 Chemie L. Chemie L. 25 20 7 4 9 20 24 -4
12 Hertha II Hertha II 24 20 6 6 8 30 31 -1
13 Lichtenberg Lichtenberg 21 20 5 6 9 24 32 -8
14 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 21 20 6 3 11 22 31 -9
15 Halberstadt Halberstadt 19 20 5 4 11 24 39 -15
16 Tas. Berlin Tas. Berlin 16 20 3 7 10 16 44 -28
17 Rathenow Rathenow 14 20 2 8 10 22 38 -16
18 Fürstenwalde Fürstenwalde 13 19 3 4 12 27 53 -26
19 Eilenburg Eilenburg 12 20 2 6 12 19 46 -27
20 Auerbach Auerbach 12 19 3 3 13 21 54 -33
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation

Ouest

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Wuppertal Wuppertal 42 19 12 6 1 36 10 26
2 RW Essen RW Essen 41 18 12 5 1 41 17 24
3 Münster Münster 41 19 12 5 2 37 15 22
4 Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 39 18 11 6 1 31 12 19
5 RW Oberhausen RW Oberhausen 38 19 11 5 3 38 18 20
6 Wiedenbrück Wiedenbrück 33 19 9 6 4 26 14 12
7 Köln II Köln II 31 19 9 4 6 40 29 11
8 Rödinghausen Rödinghausen 30 19 9 3 7 23 20 3
9 Fortuna II Fortuna II 28 18 7 7 4 36 26 10
10 Lippstadt Lippstadt 26 19 8 2 9 33 34 -1
11 Straelen Straelen 25 19 7 4 8 23 30 -7
12 RW Ahlen RW Ahlen 23 18 5 8 5 28 34 -6
13 M'gladbach II M'gladbach II 20 18 6 2 10 22 22 0
14 Schalke II Schalke II 20 19 5 5 9 24 35 -11
15 Bonn Bonn 17 19 5 2 12 25 36 -11
16 Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck 14 19 2 8 9 15 30 -15
17 Alemannia Alemannia 13 18 3 4 11 18 34 -16
18 SF Lotte SF Lotte 12 18 4 0 14 16 34 -18
19 Homberg Homberg 11 18 2 5 11 12 34 -22
20 Uerdingen Uerdingen 8 19 1 5 13 13 53 -40
  • Promotion
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation

Südwest

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Offenbach Offenbach 44 20 14 2 4 39 13 26
2 Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II 43 20 14 1 5 35 24 11
3 Ulm Ulm 40 19 12 4 3 35 21 14
4 Steinbach Steinbach 36 20 10 6 4 33 24 9
5 Elversberg Elversberg 35 19 10 5 4 45 21 24
6 Homburg Homburg 34 20 10 4 6 28 27 1
7 Bahlingen Bahlingen 29 19 9 2 8 18 20 -2
8 Aalen Aalen 28 19 9 1 9 31 36 -5
9 Balingen Balingen 27 20 8 3 9 29 36 -7
10 Kassel Kassel 26 20 7 5 8 26 23 3
11 RW Koblenz RW Koblenz 24 20 6 6 8 23 27 -4
12 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II 23 20 6 5 9 31 30 1
13 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II 23 20 6 5 9 29 29 0
14 Astoria Astoria 22 20 6 4 10 29 40 -11
15 Pirmasens Pirmasens 20 20 5 5 10 17 29 -12
16 Großaspach Großaspach 20 19 5 5 9 26 40 -14
17 Gießen Gießen 19 20 5 4 11 16 27 -11
18 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 18 20 4 6 10 23 31 -8
19 Schott Schott 12 19 3 3 13 16 31 -15
  • Promotion
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation