Classement Regionalliga

Nord - Nord

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Weiche Weiche 21 8 7 0 1 16 5 11
2 Teutonia Ott. Teutonia Ott. 16 9 5 1 3 16 11 5
3 Norderstedt Norderstedt 16 9 5 1 3 14 11 3
4 St. Pauli II St. Pauli II 16 10 5 1 4 15 15 0
5 Drochtersen Drochtersen 15 9 5 0 4 14 8 6
6 Phönix Lübeck Phönix Lübeck 15 9 5 0 4 11 11 0
7 HSV II HSV II 12 9 3 3 3 16 11 5
8 LSK Hansa LSK Hansa 12 9 3 3 3 10 11 -1
9 Holstein II Holstein II 9 9 3 0 6 9 16 -7
10 Heide Heide 4 8 1 1 6 4 19 -15
11 Altona Altona 3 7 1 0 6 5 12 -7
  • Promotion Group
  • Relegation Round

Nord - Süd

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Havelse Havelse 20 9 6 2 1 22 6 16
2 Werder II Werder II 20 8 6 2 0 15 5 10
3 Rehden Rehden 17 9 5 2 2 17 10 7
4 VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 14 8 4 2 2 12 8 4
5 Hannover II Hannover II 13 9 4 1 4 14 16 -2
6 Jeddeloh Jeddeloh 12 8 3 3 2 13 13 0
7 Hildesheim Hildesheim 11 9 3 2 4 9 15 -6
8 Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II 9 9 3 0 6 12 15 -3
9 Oberneuland Oberneuland 9 9 3 0 6 6 14 -8
10 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 6 9 2 0 7 13 21 -8
11 Atlas Atlas 2 7 0 2 5 5 15 -10
  • Promotion Group
  • Relegation Round

Nordost

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Viktoria B Viktoria B 33 11 11 0 0 26 9 17
2 Altglienicke Altglienicke 22 9 7 1 1 24 10 14
3 Chemie L. Chemie L. 21 11 6 3 2 22 10 12
4 Jena Jena 21 10 6 3 1 21 9 12
5 BAK BAK 17 11 5 2 4 23 21 2
6 Fürstenwalde Fürstenwalde 16 11 5 1 5 22 20 2
7 Lok Leipzig Lok Leipzig 16 11 4 4 3 19 17 2
8 Lichtenberg Lichtenberg 15 11 4 3 4 14 16 -2
9 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 14 9 4 2 3 22 16 6
10 Chemnitz Chemnitz 14 11 4 2 5 17 15 2
11 Cottbus Cottbus 14 11 4 2 5 15 17 -2
12 Hertha II Hertha II 13 10 3 4 3 11 14 -3
13 Babelsberg Babelsberg 13 11 3 4 4 13 18 -5
14 Luckenwalde Luckenwalde 13 11 4 1 6 12 20 -8
15 Auerbach Auerbach 11 11 3 2 6 18 23 -5
16 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 10 11 2 4 5 13 20 -7
17 TeBe TeBe 9 10 2 3 5 15 20 -5
18 Halberstadt Halberstadt 7 11 1 4 6 8 15 -7
19 Rathenow Rathenow 7 11 1 4 6 12 24 -12
20 Bischofswerda Bischofswerda 7 10 2 1 7 12 25 -13
  • Promotion
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation

Ouest

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 RW Essen RW Essen 21 9 6 3 0 16 5 11
2 Dortmund II Dortmund II 20 8 6 2 0 20 6 14
3 Münster Münster 20 10 6 2 2 18 9 9
4 Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 18 9 5 3 1 21 11 10
5 Köln II Köln II 16 10 4 4 2 14 10 4
6 Schalke II Schalke II 16 11 4 4 3 11 7 4
7 Fortuna II Fortuna II 15 8 4 3 1 17 4 13
8 M'gladbach II M'gladbach II 14 9 4 2 3 17 12 5
9 Alemannia Alemannia 14 7 4 2 1 8 5 3
10 Wuppertal Wuppertal 12 9 3 3 3 12 15 -3
11 Wiedenbrück Wiedenbrück 11 9 2 5 2 14 15 -1
12 Straelen Straelen 10 9 2 4 3 10 13 -3
13 Rödinghausen Rödinghausen 10 9 2 4 3 7 10 -3
14 RW Oberhausen RW Oberhausen 10 11 2 4 5 9 18 -9
15 Lippstadt Lippstadt 9 9 1 6 2 8 10 -2
16 Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck 9 10 2 3 5 10 14 -4
17 SF Lotte SF Lotte 9 10 2 3 5 11 23 -12
18 Bonn Bonn 8 10 2 2 6 10 18 -8
19 Bergisch Gladb Bergisch Gladb 6 9 1 3 5 7 14 -7
20 RW Ahlen RW Ahlen 6 10 1 3 6 12 23 -11
21 Homberg Homberg 4 8 1 1 6 6 16 -10
  • Promotion
  • Relegation

Südwest

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Steinbach Steinbach 25 11 8 1 2 28 10 18
2 Freiburg II Freiburg II 23 10 7 2 1 30 10 20
3 Elversberg Elversberg 22 11 7 1 3 25 12 13
4 Homburg Homburg 22 11 7 1 3 27 15 12
5 Offenbach Offenbach 19 10 5 4 1 16 6 10
6 Ulm Ulm 18 11 5 3 3 17 10 7
7 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 17 11 5 2 4 15 15 0
8 Balingen Balingen 15 10 4 3 3 14 13 1
9 Pirmasens Pirmasens 15 11 4 3 4 9 15 -6
10 Kassel Kassel 14 11 3 5 3 15 16 -1
11 Bahlingen Bahlingen 14 10 4 2 4 16 23 -7
12 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II 13 11 4 1 6 14 18 -4
13 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 13 11 4 1 6 15 20 -5
14 Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II 13 10 4 1 5 12 19 -7
15 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II 12 10 3 3 4 14 15 -1
16 Schott Schott 12 9 4 0 5 18 20 -2
17 Aalen Aalen 11 10 3 2 5 12 21 -9
18 Astoria Astoria 9 11 2 3 6 17 24 -7
19 Großaspach Großaspach 8 9 2 2 5 10 18 -8
20 RW Koblenz RW Koblenz 8 9 2 2 5 7 16 -9
21 Gießen Gießen 7 9 2 1 6 9 14 -5
22 Stadtallendorf Stadtallendorf 6 10 1 3 6 11 21 -10
  • Promotion
  • Relegation