Podium par groupe

Classement complet
# Groupe 1 Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Burgos Burgos 50 24 15 5 4 31 14 17
2 Celta Vigo II Celta Vigo II 40 24 12 4 8 34 26 8
3 Zamora Zamora 40 24 11 7 6 27 26 1
# Groupe 2 Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 40 24 11 7 6 31 23 8
2 La Coruña La Coruña 39 24 11 6 7 22 13 9
3 Numancia Numancia 38 24 10 8 6 34 19 15
# Groupe 3 Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Coruxo Coruxo 36 26 10 6 10 32 32 0
2 Salamanca UDS Salamanca UDS 35 26 9 8 9 29 26 3
3 Pontevedra Pontevedra 34 26 8 10 8 31 25 6
# Groupe A Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Celta Vigo II Celta Vigo II 30 18 9 3 6 22 20 2
2 Unionistas Unionistas 30 18 8 6 4 17 10 7
3 Zamora Zamora 30 18 8 6 4 18 17 1
# Groupe B Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Burgos Burgos 39 18 12 3 3 24 12 12
2 Leonesa Leonesa 31 18 8 7 3 27 15 12
3 Valladolid II Valladolid II 30 18 8 6 4 24 17 7
# Groupe 1 Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Real Soc B Real Soc B 53 26 16 5 5 46 22 24
2 Athletic II Athletic II 51 26 15 6 5 46 25 21
3 Amorebieta Amorebieta 49 26 14 7 5 34 21 13
# Groupe 2 Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Real Unión Real Unión 45 26 14 3 9 34 21 13
2 Santander Santander 42 26 12 6 8 40 28 12
3 Arenas Getxo Arenas Getxo 39 26 9 12 5 23 19 4
# Groupe 3 Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Mutilvera Mutilvera 39 26 10 9 7 32 21 11
2 Ejea Ejea 37 26 10 7 9 24 26 -2
3 Izarra Izarra 34 26 10 4 12 29 31 -2
# Groupe A Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Real Soc B Real Soc B 40 20 12 4 4 35 16 19
2 Athletic II Athletic II 39 20 11 6 3 34 19 15
3 Amorebieta Amorebieta 37 20 11 4 5 26 19 7
# Groupe B Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Tudelano Tudelano 34 18 9 7 2 29 14 15
2 Calahorra Calahorra 34 18 9 7 2 17 6 11
3 SD Logroñés SD Logroñés 29 18 7 8 3 20 14 6
# Groupe 1 Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Ibiza Ibiza 52 24 16 4 4 36 10 26
2 Barcelona II Barcelona II 49 26 15 4 7 42 27 15
3 FC Andorra FC Andorra 44 26 12 8 6 34 25 9
# Groupe 2 Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Cornellà Cornellà 42 26 12 6 8 36 29 7
2 Costa Brava Costa Brava 39 26 10 9 7 27 26 1
3 Hércules Hércules 38 26 10 8 8 28 23 5
# Groupe 3 Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Peña Peña 36 26 8 12 6 20 20 0
2 Espanyol II Espanyol II 37 28 10 7 11 33 34 -1
3 Prat Prat 36 28 8 12 8 23 27 -4
# Groupe A Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Tarragona Tarragona 35 20 9 8 3 32 15 17
2 Barcelona II Barcelona II 34 20 10 4 6 28 17 11
3 FC Andorra FC Andorra 31 20 8 7 5 23 19 4
# Groupe B Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Ibiza Ibiza 40 18 12 4 2 26 5 21
2 Alcoyano Alcoyano 31 18 9 4 5 17 16 1
3 Villarreal II Villarreal II 28 18 7 7 4 21 15 6
# Championship Group Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Linares Linares 47 24 14 5 5 28 17 11
2 UCAM UCAM 43 24 12 7 5 31 23 8
3 Algeciras Algeciras 40 24 11 7 6 25 23 2
# Groupe A Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Algeciras Algeciras 32 18 9 5 4 21 17 4
2 San Fernando San Fernando 31 18 9 4 5 22 15 7
3 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 31 18 9 4 5 18 17 1
# Groupe B Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 UCAM UCAM 33 18 9 6 3 22 15 7
2 Linares Linares 33 18 10 3 5 22 16 6
3 Betis II Betis II 30 18 7 9 2 23 15 8
# Relegation Group Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 UD Melilla UD Melilla 37 26 9 10 7 28 26 2
2 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 33 26 9 6 11 20 27 -7
3 Poblense Poblense 30 26 6 12 8 29 28 1
# Groupe B Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Badajoz Badajoz 41 18 12 5 1 32 9 23
2 Extremadura Extremadura 31 18 8 7 3 24 16 8
3 Talavera Talavera 27 18 7 6 5 23 19 4

Informations

Type championnat
Genre masculin
Date de début 17 octobre 2020
Date de fin 26 mai 2021
Zone Espagne
La suite après cette publicité