Classement Tercera División 2017/2018

Groupe 1

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Compostela Compostela 86 38 27 5 6 78 34 44
2 Bergantiños Bergantiños 80 38 25 5 8 77 29 48
3 Villalbés Villalbés 71 38 21 8 9 60 30 30
4 Alondras Alondras 69 38 20 9 9 61 34 27
5 Arosa Arosa 67 38 17 16 5 65 34 31
6 Somozas Somozas 63 38 18 9 11 63 42 21
7 Barco Barco 63 38 19 6 13 63 44 19
8 Choco Choco 59 38 17 8 13 50 44 6
9 Ourense Ourense 58 38 15 13 10 48 36 12
10 Boiro Boiro 58 38 18 4 16 52 53 -1
11 Silva Silva 55 38 16 7 15 45 46 -1
12 Ribadumia Ribadumia 47 38 12 11 15 44 55 -11
13 Céltiga Céltiga 44 38 13 5 20 32 57 -25
14 Arenteiro Arenteiro 42 38 12 6 20 39 61 -22
15 Laracha Laracha 41 38 11 8 19 35 44 -9
16 Cultural Areas Cultural Areas 34 38 9 7 22 48 82 -34
17 Noia Noia 32 38 8 8 22 42 72 -30
18 Barbadás Barbadás 32 38 8 8 22 29 61 -32
19 Negreira Negreira 31 38 7 10 21 31 63 -32
20 Villalonga Villalonga 27 38 6 9 23 28 69 -41

Groupe 10

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Cádiz II Cádiz II 75 38 20 15 3 49 19 30
2 Ceuta Ceuta 74 38 21 11 6 54 24 30
3 Algeciras Algeciras 66 38 18 12 8 55 31 24
4 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 64 38 17 13 8 51 27 24
5 Lebrijana Lebrijana 59 38 15 14 9 50 37 13
6 Sevilla III Sevilla III 59 38 16 11 11 62 48 14
7 Gerena Gerena 57 38 16 9 13 50 39 11
8 Puente Genil Puente Genil 53 38 13 14 11 47 44 3
9 Cabecense Cabecense 48 38 12 12 14 41 45 -4
10 Lucena Lucena 47 38 12 11 15 60 65 -5
11 Roque Lepe Roque Lepe 45 38 12 9 17 50 60 -10
12 Espeleño Espeleño 45 38 12 9 17 53 65 -12
13 Utrera Utrera 45 38 11 12 15 38 43 -5
14 Guadalcacín Guadalcacín 45 38 9 18 11 38 46 -8
15 Arcos Arcos 44 38 11 11 16 43 57 -14
16 Xerez Xerez 43 38 12 7 19 50 66 -16
17 Barrios Barrios 43 38 9 16 13 38 44 -6
18 Huelva II Huelva II 41 38 11 8 19 42 54 -12
19 Alcalá Alcalá 41 38 12 5 21 33 61 -28
20 Castilleja Castilleja 34 38 9 7 22 41 70 -29

Groupe 11

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Mallorca II Mallorca II 93 38 30 3 5 87 20 67
2 Poblense Poblense 89 38 29 2 7 101 30 71
3 Ibiza Ibiza 88 38 27 7 4 91 17 74
4 Felanitx Felanitx 69 38 21 6 11 59 41 18
5 Platges Platges 58 38 16 10 12 51 47 4
6 Binissalem Binissalem 58 38 16 10 12 46 49 -3
7 Alcúdia Alcúdia 58 38 17 7 14 42 49 -7
8 Constància Constància 56 38 16 8 14 56 43 13
9 Santa Catalina Santa Catalina 49 38 13 10 15 51 51 0
10 Son Cladera Son Cladera 48 38 14 6 18 36 47 -11
11 Esporles Esporles 48 38 14 6 18 36 47 -11
12 Manacor Manacor 48 38 14 6 18 36 52 -16
13 San Rafael San Rafael 45 38 12 9 17 44 60 -16
14 Ferriolense Ferriolense 44 38 12 8 18 42 60 -18
15 Llosetense Llosetense 43 38 11 10 17 40 68 -28
16 Mercadal Mercadal 43 38 13 4 21 43 62 -19
17 Santanyí Santanyí 40 38 10 10 18 46 65 -19
18 Collerense Collerense 39 38 10 9 19 43 67 -24
19 Serverense Serverense 35 38 10 5 23 42 65 -23
20 Petra Petra 17 38 3 8 27 21 73 -52

Groupe 12

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Tenerife II Tenerife II 85 40 25 10 5 71 20 51
2 Mensajero Mensajero 79 40 24 7 9 77 36 41
3 San Fernando San Fernando 77 40 23 8 9 85 40 45
4 Lanzarote Lanzarote 73 40 21 10 9 75 43 32
5 Ibarra Ibarra 71 40 20 11 9 68 41 27
6 Las Palmas III Las Palmas III 66 40 19 9 12 63 44 19
7 Santa Úrsula Santa Úrsula 64 40 18 10 12 69 63 6
8 Santa Brígida Santa Brígida 60 40 16 12 12 61 56 5
9 Las Zocas Las Zocas 59 40 16 11 13 52 55 -3
10 Yaiza Yaiza 59 40 16 11 13 42 50 -8
11 Tenisca Tenisca 54 40 15 9 16 58 57 1
12 Panad. Pulido Panad. Pulido 53 40 14 11 15 65 64 1
13 Marino Marino 50 40 13 11 16 48 50 -2
14 Güímar Güímar 48 40 11 15 14 55 65 -10
15 Buzanada Buzanada 46 40 13 7 20 44 58 -14
16 El Cotillo El Cotillo 44 40 11 11 18 38 60 -22
17 La Cuadra La Cuadra 41 40 10 11 19 28 53 -25
18 Vera Vera 38 40 9 11 20 45 61 -16
19 Estrella Estrella 38 40 9 11 20 32 68 -36
20 Los Llanos Los Llanos 31 40 8 7 25 40 78 -38
21 Haría Haría 19 40 4 7 29 29 83 -54

Groupe 13

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Yeclano Yeclano 75 38 22 9 7 81 37 44
2 Mar Menor Mar Menor 68 38 19 11 8 59 39 20
3 Pulpileño Pulpileño 67 38 20 7 11 58 34 24
4 Churra Churra 63 38 17 12 9 57 40 17
5 SFC Minerva SFC Minerva 62 38 16 14 8 63 46 17
6 Unión Atlético Unión Atlético 58 38 16 10 12 52 47 5
7 Águilas Águilas 56 38 14 14 10 48 44 4
8 Cartagena II Cartagena II 55 38 15 10 13 49 51 -2
9 Estudiantes Estudiantes 54 38 15 9 14 53 54 -1
10 UCAM Murcia II UCAM Murcia II 53 38 15 8 15 50 50 0
11 Muleño Muleño 52 38 13 13 12 43 46 -3
12 Minera Minera 47 38 12 11 15 48 50 -2
13 Lorca II Lorca II 47 38 12 11 15 51 48 3
14 Huércal Overa Huércal Overa 46 38 11 13 14 53 57 -4
15 Cieza Cieza 46 38 13 7 18 41 53 -12
16 Murcia II Murcia II 45 38 12 9 17 50 57 -7
17 Los Garres Los Garres 44 38 9 17 12 55 60 -5
18 La Unión La Unión 42 38 10 12 16 43 53 -10
19 El Palmar El Palmar 40 38 11 7 20 52 65 -13
20 Bala Azul Bala Azul 15 38 3 6 29 30 105 -75

Groupe 14

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Don Benito Don Benito 89 38 28 5 5 68 18 50
2 Cacereño Cacereño 87 38 27 6 5 63 20 43
3 Plasencia Plasencia 86 38 27 5 6 75 29 46
4 CD Coria CD Coria 79 38 23 10 5 73 23 50
5 Moralo Moralo 79 38 24 7 7 74 30 44
6 Jerez Jerez 63 38 18 9 11 72 50 22
7 Diocesano Diocesano 52 38 15 7 16 48 53 -5
8 Azuaga Azuaga 51 38 14 9 15 46 44 2
9 Calamonte Calamonte 47 38 11 14 13 44 47 -3
10 Montijo Montijo 45 38 13 6 19 34 55 -21
11 Aceuchal Aceuchal 43 38 13 4 21 44 55 -11
12 Castuera Castuera 42 38 10 12 16 48 70 -22
13 Extremadura II Extremadura II 41 38 11 8 19 52 60 -8
14 CP Olivenza CP Olivenza 39 38 9 12 17 38 58 -20
15 Valdivia Valdivia 39 38 10 9 19 23 41 -18
16 Pueblonuevo Pueblonuevo 39 38 9 12 17 41 61 -20
17 Arroyo Arroyo 36 38 10 6 22 34 64 -30
18 Amanecer Amanecer 35 38 9 8 21 37 67 -30
19 Trujillo Trujillo 34 38 8 10 20 32 64 -32
20 Santa Amalia Santa Amalia 30 38 7 9 22 38 75 -37

Groupe 15

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Mutilvera Mutilvera 90 38 28 6 4 77 25 52
2 San Juan San Juan 74 38 21 11 6 52 22 30
3 Iruña Iruña 73 38 21 10 7 59 28 31
4 Burladés Burladés 65 38 18 11 9 51 28 23
5 Cirbonero Cirbonero 63 38 17 12 9 58 39 19
6 Pamplona Pamplona 54 38 15 9 14 44 41 3
7 Txantrea Txantrea 53 38 12 17 9 50 41 9
8 Ardoi Ardoi 51 38 16 3 19 51 57 -6
9 Cortes Cortes 50 38 14 8 16 36 39 -3
10 Beti Kozkor Beti Kozkor 49 38 11 16 11 40 45 -5
11 Valle Egüés Valle Egüés 48 38 12 12 14 48 48 0
12 Baztán Baztán 47 38 13 8 17 50 68 -18
13 Subiza Subiza 46 38 11 13 14 53 57 -4
14 Cantolagua Cantolagua 46 38 13 7 18 41 56 -15
15 Huarte Huarte 45 38 10 15 13 39 47 -8
16 Corellano Corellano 43 38 10 13 15 36 53 -17
17 Oberena Oberena 43 38 12 7 19 37 56 -19
18 Idoya Idoya 32 38 7 11 20 37 61 -24
19 River Ega River Ega 32 38 7 11 20 45 67 -22
20 Gares Gares 31 38 7 10 21 28 54 -26

Groupe 16

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Calahorra Calahorra 104 38 33 5 0 131 11 120
2 SD Logroñés SD Logroñés 101 38 33 2 3 111 21 90
3 Náxara Náxara 87 38 27 6 5 111 40 71
4 Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo 87 38 27 6 5 91 31 60
5 Varea Varea 78 38 24 6 8 84 42 42
6 Anguiano Anguiano 75 38 23 6 9 102 59 43
7 Alfaro Alfaro 69 38 22 3 13 84 43 41
8 Logroñés II Logroñés II 65 38 20 5 13 79 48 31
9 Berceo Berceo 46 38 14 4 20 45 79 -34
10 Pradejón Pradejón 45 38 13 6 19 55 69 -14
11 River Ebro River Ebro 40 38 10 10 18 47 76 -29
12 Yagüe Yagüe 40 38 12 4 22 57 112 -55
13 Arnedo Arnedo 38 38 12 2 24 55 92 -37
14 Vianés Vianés 35 38 10 5 23 33 73 -40
15 Calasancio Calasancio 33 38 9 6 23 34 71 -37
16 Agoncillo Agoncillo 33 38 9 6 23 46 80 -34
17 Oyonesa Oyonesa 31 38 7 10 21 45 86 -41
18 Casalarreina Casalarreina 31 38 9 4 25 37 86 -49
19 Tedeón Tedeón 27 38 7 6 25 38 86 -48
20 Villegas Villegas 21 38 5 6 27 26 106 -80

Groupe 17

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Teruel Teruel 82 38 25 7 6 81 30 51
2 Borja Borja 78 38 23 9 6 62 28 34
3 Ejea Ejea 75 38 21 12 5 89 41 48
4 Tarazona Tarazona 73 38 22 7 9 85 39 46
5 Robres Robres 68 38 20 8 10 51 34 17
6 Tamarite Tamarite 60 38 17 9 12 57 48 9
7 Illueca Illueca 59 38 16 11 11 53 44 9
8 Almudévar Almudévar 54 38 14 12 12 62 59 3
9 Utebo Utebo 53 38 15 8 15 53 49 4
10 Brea Brea 50 38 14 8 16 47 53 -6
11 Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo 50 38 12 14 12 43 48 -5
12 Sariñena Sariñena 46 38 11 13 14 49 49 0
13 Monzón Monzón 43 38 12 7 19 43 58 -15
14 La Almunia La Almunia 43 38 12 7 19 50 73 -23
15 Binéfar Binéfar 41 38 11 8 19 40 62 -22
16 Belchite Belchite 41 38 11 8 19 38 66 -28
17 Fraga Fraga 40 38 10 10 18 42 56 -14
18 Valdefierro Valdefierro 35 38 8 11 19 31 60 -29
19 Cariñena Cariñena 29 38 5 14 19 36 77 -41
20 Caspe Caspe 23 38 4 11 23 25 63 -38

Groupe 18

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Conquense Conquense 80 38 25 5 8 69 37 32
2 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 79 38 23 10 5 81 33 48
3 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 71 38 19 14 5 80 34 46
4 Villarrubia Villarrubia 65 38 17 14 7 56 39 17
5 Albacete II Albacete II 64 38 18 10 10 58 39 19
6 Guadalajara Guadalajara 64 38 19 7 12 59 40 19
7 Ibañés Ibañés 60 38 17 9 12 52 42 10
8 Mora Mora 59 38 18 5 15 53 45 8
9 Manchego Manchego 53 38 17 2 19 35 53 -18
10 Azuqueca Azuqueca 51 38 13 12 13 52 44 8
11 La Roda La Roda 47 38 12 11 15 43 49 -6
12 Marchamalo Marchamalo 44 38 11 11 16 49 55 -6
13 Madridejos Madridejos 44 38 12 8 18 34 62 -28
14 Villacañas Villacañas 43 38 11 10 17 44 53 -9
15 Atl. Tomelloso Atl. Tomelloso 43 38 9 16 13 49 54 -5
16 Quintanar Quintanar 41 38 9 14 15 37 56 -19
17 Almagro Almagro 41 38 10 11 17 33 48 -15
18 Pedroñeras Pedroñeras 36 38 8 12 18 35 53 -18
19 Almansa Almansa 34 38 6 16 16 41 59 -18
20 Miguelturreño Miguelturreño 18 38 3 9 26 24 89 -65

Groupe 2

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Oviedo II Oviedo II 82 38 24 10 4 73 19 54
2 Langreo Langreo 78 38 22 12 4 84 23 61
3 Marino Luanco Marino Luanco 76 38 21 13 4 70 21 49
4 Llanes Llanes 75 38 24 3 11 65 48 17
5 Covadonga Covadonga 72 38 21 9 8 83 46 37
6 Ceares Ceares 60 38 15 15 8 46 30 16
7 Tuilla Tuilla 59 38 15 14 9 60 41 19
8 Praviano Praviano 58 38 15 13 10 45 37 8
9 L'Entregu L'Entregu 53 38 14 11 13 53 50 3
10 San Martín San Martín 51 38 12 15 11 41 50 -9
11 Mosconia Mosconia 50 38 14 8 16 39 57 -18
12 Gijón Gijón 47 38 13 8 17 52 55 -3
13 Condal Condal 44 38 11 11 16 39 67 -28
14 Colunga Colunga 42 38 12 9 17 44 55 -11
15 Llanera Llanera 39 38 9 12 17 48 65 -17
16 Siero Siero 36 38 9 9 20 34 70 -36
17 Real Avilés Real Avilés 32 38 8 8 22 35 64 -29
18 Valdesoto Valdesoto 30 38 7 9 22 27 55 -28
19 Lugones Lugones 28 38 7 7 24 22 68 -46
20 Roces Roces 24 38 6 6 26 29 68 -39

Groupe 3

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Gimnástica Gimnástica 91 38 27 10 1 83 21 62
2 Escobedo Escobedo 86 38 26 8 4 80 30 50
3 Laredo Laredo 82 38 25 7 6 63 29 34
4 Tropezón Tropezón 81 38 23 12 3 71 26 45
5 Santander II Santander II 77 38 24 5 9 75 39 36
6 Cayón Cayón 68 38 20 8 10 62 35 27
7 UD Sámano UD Sámano 58 38 16 10 12 58 62 -4
8 Escudo Escudo 52 38 15 7 16 51 53 -2
9 Barreda Barreda 49 38 13 10 15 49 57 -8
10 Albericia Albericia 45 38 12 9 17 47 63 -16
11 Cantabria Cantabria 44 38 11 11 16 52 59 -7
12 Siete Villas Siete Villas 41 38 11 8 19 46 56 -10
13 Guarnizo Guarnizo 41 38 12 5 21 48 60 -12
14 Velarde Velarde 40 38 9 13 16 29 47 -18
15 Vimenor Vimenor 39 38 10 9 19 37 51 -14
16 Bezana Bezana 38 38 10 8 20 38 61 -23
17 Solares Solares 37 38 10 7 21 37 62 -25
18 Selaya Selaya 36 38 8 12 18 30 52 -22
19 Santillana Santillana 24 38 4 12 22 30 73 -43
20 Castro Castro 22 38 5 7 26 27 77 -50

Groupe 4

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Durango Durango 77 38 23 8 7 62 36 26
2 Portugalete Portugalete 71 38 21 8 9 63 29 34
3 Alavés II Alavés II 65 38 17 14 7 55 27 28
4 Sestao Sestao 64 38 17 13 8 55 30 25
5 Beasain Beasain 61 38 17 10 11 50 33 17
6 Real Soc. III Real Soc. III 61 38 16 13 9 48 48 0
7 JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro 58 38 14 16 8 59 43 16
8 Deusto Deusto 57 38 15 12 11 40 37 3
9 Balmaseda Balmaseda 54 38 14 12 12 42 43 -1
10 Sodupe Sodupe 51 38 13 12 13 32 40 -8
11 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 50 38 12 14 12 44 49 -5
12 Zamudio Zamudio 49 38 13 10 15 44 49 -5
13 Santutxu Santutxu 47 38 13 8 17 33 45 -12
14 Santurtzi Santurtzi 46 38 12 10 16 41 46 -5
15 Basconia Basconia 43 38 10 13 15 49 46 3
16 Amurrio Amurrio 43 38 10 13 15 38 46 -8
17 Bermeo Bermeo 39 38 9 12 17 31 52 -21
18 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 38 38 8 14 16 32 47 -15
19 Getxo Getxo 31 38 7 10 21 23 49 -26
20 Aurrerá Aurrerá 19 38 3 10 25 30 76 -46

Groupe 5

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Espanyol II Espanyol II 90 38 27 9 2 74 25 49
2 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 71 38 19 14 5 61 24 37
3 L'Hospitalet L'Hospitalet 71 38 21 8 9 61 31 30
4 Terrassa Terrassa 64 38 17 13 8 60 38 22
5 Prat Prat 63 38 18 9 11 57 35 22
6 Pobla Pobla 63 38 17 12 9 40 25 15
7 Ascó Ascó 60 38 15 15 8 47 41 6
8 Europa Europa 58 38 15 13 10 48 46 2
9 Vilafranca Vilafranca 54 38 16 6 16 48 42 6
10 Figueres Figueres 53 38 15 8 15 47 43 4
11 Horta Horta 50 38 14 8 16 47 52 -5
12 Cerdanyola Cerdanyola 48 38 13 9 16 35 43 -8
13 Santboià Santboià 48 38 11 15 12 35 37 -2
14 Reus II Reus II 47 38 12 11 15 40 50 -10
15 Santfeliuenc Santfeliuenc 46 38 12 10 16 43 42 1
16 Castelldefels Castelldefels 44 38 11 11 16 40 46 -6
17 Granollers Granollers 38 38 11 5 22 32 54 -22
18 Palamós Palamós 31 38 7 10 21 38 64 -26
19 Gavà Gavà 21 38 4 9 25 28 87 -59
20 Vilassar Vilassar 18 38 3 9 26 24 80 -56

Groupe 6

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Levante II Levante II 84 40 24 12 4 72 31 41
2 Castellón Castellón 83 40 24 11 5 64 32 32
3 Orihuela Orihuela 78 40 23 9 8 62 28 34
4 La Nucía La Nucía 71 40 19 14 7 67 34 33
5 Eldense Eldense 70 40 20 10 10 54 40 14
6 Torre Levante Torre Levante 69 40 19 12 9 48 27 21
7 Xàtiva Xàtiva 60 40 15 15 10 39 32 7
8 Villarreal III Villarreal III 56 40 14 14 12 53 55 -2
9 Alzira Alzira 51 40 12 15 13 42 46 -4
10 Novelda Novelda 51 40 12 15 13 37 42 -5
11 Roda Roda 51 40 14 9 17 47 45 2
12 Crevillente Crevillente 48 40 12 12 16 35 46 -11
13 Paterna Paterna 47 40 10 17 13 40 47 -7
14 Silla Silla 46 40 12 10 18 47 46 1
15 Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense 46 40 11 13 16 34 48 -14
16 Paiporta Paiporta 43 40 10 13 17 42 63 -21
17 Elche II Elche II 42 40 9 15 16 38 46 -8
18 Almazora Almazora 42 40 12 6 22 32 64 -32
19 Buñol Buñol 39 40 9 12 19 32 44 -12
20 Borriol Borriol 27 40 5 12 23 34 69 -35
21 Catarroja Catarroja 25 40 3 16 21 32 66 -34

Groupe 7

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Internacional Internacional 79 38 23 10 5 62 21 41
2 Getafe II Getafe II 78 38 23 9 6 67 31 36
3 Rayo II Rayo II 74 38 22 8 8 63 31 32
4 Alcalá Alcalá 72 38 21 9 8 63 32 31
5 Pozuelo Pozuelo 65 38 18 11 9 46 37 9
6 SF Henares SF Henares 63 38 18 9 11 58 41 17
7 Paracuellos Paracuellos 63 38 18 9 11 59 38 21
8 Móstoles Móstoles 61 38 16 13 9 56 41 15
9 Alcorcón II Alcorcón II 57 38 15 12 11 65 43 22
10 Trival Trival 52 38 12 16 10 46 41 5
11 Villaverde-B. Villaverde-B. 49 38 11 16 11 34 32 2
12 Leganés II Leganés II 49 38 14 7 17 61 67 -6
13 Atlético Pinto Atlético Pinto 47 38 13 8 17 34 43 -9
14 San Agustín San Agustín 45 38 10 15 13 43 54 -11
15 Santa Ana Santa Ana 43 38 11 10 17 40 52 -12
16 Tres Cantos Tres Cantos 43 38 12 7 19 37 65 -28
17 Los Yébenes SB Los Yébenes SB 33 38 8 9 21 26 63 -37
18 El Álamo El Álamo 32 38 7 11 20 31 55 -24
19 Colmenar Colmenar 30 38 7 9 22 45 72 -27
20 Parla Escuela Parla Escuela 4 38 0 4 34 16 93 -77

Groupe 8

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Unionistas Unionistas 80 38 25 5 8 72 34 38
2 Arandina Arandina 77 38 24 5 9 79 26 53
3 Cristo Atl Cristo Atl 74 38 22 8 8 69 38 31
4 Salamanca UDS Salamanca UDS 74 38 22 8 8 74 35 39
5 Astorga Astorga 73 38 20 13 5 66 34 32
6 Tordesillas Tordesillas 72 38 21 9 8 66 40 26
7 La Bañeza La Bañeza 68 38 21 5 12 53 52 1
8 Numancia II Numancia II 66 38 18 12 8 55 30 25
9 Zamora Zamora 58 38 15 13 10 51 41 10
10 Ávila Ávila 52 38 12 16 10 50 49 1
11 Virgen Camino Virgen Camino 42 38 10 12 16 41 54 -13
12 Cebrereña Cebrereña 42 38 11 9 18 55 66 -11
13 Bembibre Bembibre 38 38 10 8 20 40 61 -21
14 Almazán Almazán 38 38 8 14 16 38 51 -13
15 Bupolsa Bupolsa 37 38 7 16 15 44 56 -12
16 Burgos Promes. Burgos Promes. 35 38 8 11 19 38 61 -23
17 Uxama Uxama 33 38 6 15 17 39 61 -22
18 Real Burgos Real Burgos 32 38 8 8 22 31 82 -51
19 Becerril Becerril 32 38 9 5 24 42 73 -31
20 San José San José 18 38 4 6 28 26 85 -59

Groupe 9

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Málaga II Málaga II 96 42 30 6 6 95 31 64
2 Almería II Almería II 86 42 26 8 8 97 35 62
3 Jaén Jaén 82 42 25 7 10 58 29 29
4 Antequera Antequera 82 42 24 10 8 78 37 41
5 Huétor Tájar Huétor Tájar 82 42 25 7 10 77 49 28
6 Motril Motril 81 42 25 6 11 85 56 29
7 Linares Linares 74 42 23 5 14 68 47 21
8 Mancha Real Mancha Real 72 42 21 9 12 66 46 20
9 Loja Loja 69 42 20 9 13 87 63 24
10 El Palo El Palo 67 42 19 10 13 66 50 16
11 Cd. Torredonj. Cd. Torredonj. 67 42 19 10 13 79 65 14
12 Vélez Vélez 56 42 16 8 18 60 65 -5
13 Rincón Rincón 52 42 15 7 20 53 61 -8
14 Torremolinos Torremolinos 50 42 15 5 22 64 76 -12
15 Martos Martos 47 42 14 5 23 58 85 -27
16 Atarfe Atarfe 43 42 10 13 19 46 69 -23
17 San Pedro San Pedro 43 42 12 7 23 43 80 -37
18 Huétor Vega Huétor Vega 38 42 9 11 22 47 74 -27
19 Guadix Guadix 37 42 9 10 23 40 77 -37
20 Maracena Maracena 35 42 8 11 23 44 73 -29
21 Villacarrillo Villacarrillo 28 42 7 7 28 44 79 -35
22 Melistar Melistar 12 42 3 3 36 24 132 -108