Classement Tercera División 2019/2020

Groupe 1

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Compostela Compostela 61 27 19 4 4 50 15 35
2 Ourense Ourense 60 27 18 6 3 50 21 29
3 Arosa Arosa 47 27 12 11 4 42 31 11
4 Barco Barco 47 27 15 2 10 40 40 0
5 Choco Choco 43 27 12 7 8 40 28 12
6 Arzúa Arzúa 41 27 13 2 12 40 39 1
7 La Coruña II La Coruña II 40 27 11 7 9 38 28 10
8 UD Ourense UD Ourense 40 27 10 10 7 32 36 -4
9 Arenteiro Arenteiro 35 27 7 14 6 29 31 -2
10 Estradense Estradense 35 27 10 5 12 33 32 1
11 Polvorín Polvorín 35 27 10 5 12 51 33 18
12 Silva Silva 35 27 9 8 10 24 25 -1
13 Bergantiños Bergantiños 34 27 9 7 11 27 31 -4
14 Villalbés Villalbés 34 27 9 7 11 30 30 0
15 Somozas Somozas 32 27 8 8 11 31 43 -12
16 Alondras Alondras 32 27 8 8 11 32 45 -13
17 As Pontes As Pontes 28 27 7 7 13 39 44 -5
18 Bouzas Bouzas 23 27 6 5 16 36 54 -18
19 Pontellas Pontellas 20 27 4 8 15 22 56 -34
20 Paiosaco Paiosaco 17 27 2 11 14 23 47 -24

Groupe 10

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Betis II Betis II 59 29 18 5 6 68 28 40
2 Xerez DFC Xerez DFC 55 29 17 4 8 44 24 20
3 Lucena Lucena 55 29 16 7 6 46 24 22
4 Utrera Utrera 52 29 15 7 7 41 22 19
5 Ceuta Ceuta 51 29 14 9 6 50 22 28
6 Antoniano Antoniano 51 29 14 9 6 42 28 14
7 Sevilla III Sevilla III 51 29 14 9 6 34 19 15
8 Puente Genil Puente Genil 50 29 14 8 7 48 35 13
9 Rota Rota 43 29 12 7 10 47 49 -2
10 Coria Coria 42 29 11 9 9 39 36 3
11 Roque Lepe Roque Lepe 40 29 11 7 11 39 31 8
12 Conil Conil 40 29 10 10 9 34 37 -3
13 Lebrijana Lebrijana 34 29 8 10 11 33 42 -9
14 Gerena Gerena 33 29 9 6 14 31 37 -6
15 Arcos Arcos 31 29 8 7 14 30 40 -10
16 Barrios Barrios 30 29 5 15 9 25 35 -10
17 Xerez Xerez 29 29 9 5 15 31 43 -12
18 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 26 29 7 5 17 32 51 -19
19 Córdoba II Córdoba II 23 29 6 5 18 30 54 -24
20 Écija Écija 0 29 0 0 29 0 87 -87

Groupe 11

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Poblense Poblense 70 26 22 4 0 65 19 46
2 Ibiza Pitiusas Ibiza Pitiusas 62 27 18 8 1 56 15 41
3 Mallorca II Mallorca II 60 27 18 6 3 61 18 43
4 Platges Platges 52 27 15 7 5 35 22 13
5 Felanitx Felanitx 52 27 15 7 5 46 25 21
6 Andratx Andratx 50 27 16 2 9 59 37 22
7 Formentera Formentera 49 27 15 4 8 53 39 14
8 Constància Constància 41 27 12 5 10 23 24 -1
9 San Rafael San Rafael 40 27 10 10 7 47 33 14
10 Ferriolense Ferriolense 33 27 9 6 12 32 44 -12
11 Sóller Sóller 32 27 9 5 13 37 46 -9
12 Binissalem Binissalem 31 26 8 7 11 32 35 -3
13 Santanyí Santanyí 29 27 7 8 12 33 44 -11
14 Llosetense Llosetense 29 27 7 8 12 34 47 -13
15 Manacor Manacor 26 27 7 5 15 26 41 -15
16 Alcúdia Alcúdia 25 27 5 10 12 34 52 -18
17 Portmany Portmany 17 27 4 5 18 22 56 -34
18 Collerense Collerense 16 27 4 4 19 21 60 -39
19 Santa Catalina Santa Catalina 16 27 4 4 19 20 52 -32
20 Esporles Esporles 14 27 1 11 15 30 57 -27

Groupe 12

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Tenisca Tenisca 54 28 16 6 6 57 36 21
2 Tamaraceite Tamaraceite 53 28 15 8 5 49 31 18
3 Marino Marino 53 27 16 5 6 41 30 11
4 San Fernando San Fernando 52 27 16 4 7 58 29 29
5 Atlético Paso Atlético Paso 49 27 13 10 4 54 31 23
6 Tenerife II Tenerife II 45 27 13 6 8 41 32 9
7 Vera Vera 43 28 12 7 9 54 52 2
8 Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal 41 28 10 11 7 52 44 8
9 Panad. Pulido Panad. Pulido 41 28 13 2 13 52 39 13
10 Viera Viera 39 28 11 6 11 32 42 -10
11 La Cuadra La Cuadra 35 27 9 8 10 32 37 -5
12 Mensajero Mensajero 34 27 9 7 11 51 51 0
13 Santa Úrsula Santa Úrsula 34 28 8 10 10 32 39 -7
14 Las Palmas III Las Palmas III 32 28 8 8 12 33 31 2
15 Lanzarote Lanzarote 31 27 5 16 6 33 32 1
16 Tacoronte Tacoronte 30 27 8 6 13 34 47 -13
17 Güímar Güímar 25 28 6 7 15 34 53 -19
18 Ibarra Ibarra 25 28 7 4 17 24 48 -24
19 Buzanada Buzanada 21 27 5 6 16 23 55 -32
20 Santa Brígida Santa Brígida 16 27 3 7 17 27 54 -27

Groupe 13

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Lorca Lorca 60 28 18 6 4 63 23 40
2 Pulpileño Pulpileño 57 28 17 6 5 52 19 33
3 Mar Menor Mar Menor 56 28 16 8 4 52 19 33
4 Murcia II Murcia II 54 28 16 6 6 51 28 23
5 Mazarrón Mazarrón 54 28 16 6 6 44 32 12
6 UCAM Murcia II UCAM Murcia II 47 28 13 8 7 45 30 15
7 Lorca Lorca 46 28 12 10 6 37 28 9
8 SFC Minerva SFC Minerva 42 28 10 12 6 46 38 8
9 Muleño Muleño 40 28 11 7 10 39 39 0
10 Los Garres Los Garres 35 28 9 8 11 34 30 4
11 Minera Minera 33 28 8 9 11 39 47 -8
12 Churra Churra 33 28 8 9 11 31 42 -11
13 Cartagena II Cartagena II 33 28 7 12 9 35 36 -1
14 El Palmar El Palmar 31 28 9 4 15 26 51 -25
15 Huércal Overa Huércal Overa 30 28 7 9 12 29 34 -5
16 Águilas Águilas 27 28 6 9 13 30 38 -8
17 Cartagena Cartagena 26 28 6 8 14 28 49 -21
18 Totana Totana 24 28 6 6 16 25 49 -24
19 CAP Murcia CAP Murcia 19 28 4 7 17 21 51 -30
20 Plus Ultra Plus Ultra 15 28 3 6 19 18 62 -44

Groupe 14

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Villanovense Villanovense 66 28 21 3 4 56 19 37
2 CD Coria CD Coria 65 28 21 2 5 54 23 31
3 Cacereño Cacereño 62 27 19 5 3 63 20 43
4 Extremadura II Extremadura II 52 28 15 7 6 42 27 15
5 Moralo Moralo 52 28 15 7 6 53 32 21
6 Jerez Jerez 44 28 13 5 10 35 26 9
7 Trujillo Trujillo 43 28 13 4 11 39 41 -2
8 Arroyo Arroyo 42 28 13 3 12 33 33 0
9 Aceuchal Aceuchal 41 27 12 5 10 41 37 4
10 Diocesano Diocesano 40 28 11 7 10 48 34 14
11 Azuaga Azuaga 39 28 11 6 11 36 35 1
12 Olivenza Olivenza 37 28 11 4 13 39 52 -13
13 Plasencia Plasencia 35 28 10 5 13 29 38 -9
14 Calamonte Calamonte 34 28 9 7 12 36 44 -8
15 Montijo Montijo 31 28 9 4 15 34 40 -6
16 Miajadas Miajadas 30 28 9 3 16 27 46 -19
17 Fuente Cantos Fuente Cantos 29 28 8 5 15 29 47 -18
18 Llerenense Llerenense 23 28 5 8 15 22 38 -16
19 Valverdeño Valverdeño 15 28 3 6 19 19 56 -37
20 Valdivia Valdivia 7 28 1 4 23 18 65 -47

Groupe 15

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Mutilvera Mutilvera 58 27 18 4 5 57 27 30
2 San Juan San Juan 55 27 16 7 4 49 23 26
3 Beti Kozkor Beti Kozkor 52 27 14 10 3 42 27 15
4 Pamplona Pamplona 50 27 14 8 5 36 18 18
5 Huarte Huarte 47 27 12 11 4 40 26 14
6 Peña Sport Peña Sport 45 27 12 9 6 44 35 9
7 Cirbonero Cirbonero 44 27 12 8 7 52 38 14
8 Txantrea Txantrea 41 27 10 11 6 45 34 11
9 Burladés Burladés 37 27 9 10 8 31 34 -3
10 Valle Egüés Valle Egüés 35 27 9 8 10 45 41 4
11 Beti Onak Beti Onak 35 27 9 8 10 32 38 -6
12 Cortes Cortes 32 27 7 11 9 27 23 4
13 Corellano Corellano 32 27 9 5 13 29 42 -13
14 Murchante Murchante 31 27 7 10 10 27 30 -3
15 Lourdes Lourdes 30 27 8 6 13 28 37 -9
16 Ardoi Ardoi 30 27 9 3 15 29 39 -10
17 Peña Azagresa Peña Azagresa 25 27 6 7 14 39 53 -14
18 Subiza Subiza 24 27 6 6 15 34 49 -15
19 Baztán Baztán 19 27 5 4 18 30 57 -27
20 Fontellas Fontellas 13 27 3 4 20 16 61 -45

Groupe 16

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 SD Logroñés SD Logroñés 70 28 22 4 2 68 12 56
2 Varea Varea 70 28 23 1 4 83 22 61
3 Casalarreina Casalarreina 61 28 19 4 5 59 26 33
4 Arnedo Arnedo 60 28 18 6 4 55 30 25
5 Logroñés II Logroñés II 56 28 17 5 6 69 23 46
6 Anguiano Anguiano 55 28 17 4 7 64 35 29
7 Náxara Náxara 52 28 16 4 8 71 37 34
8 Oyonesa Oyonesa 46 28 13 7 8 51 36 15
9 Calahorra II Calahorra II 46 28 14 4 10 49 38 11
10 Alfaro Alfaro 40 28 12 4 12 54 41 13
11 River Ebro River Ebro 33 28 8 9 11 42 47 -5
12 Berceo Berceo 33 28 9 6 13 50 61 -11
13 Pradejón Pradejón 27 28 7 6 15 36 53 -17
14 Vianés Vianés 27 28 6 9 13 30 47 -17
15 Alberite Alberite 26 28 7 5 16 32 59 -27
16 Comillas Comillas 24 28 5 9 14 32 61 -29
17 Calasancio Calasancio 22 28 6 4 18 20 65 -45
18 La Calzada La Calzada 19 28 5 4 19 25 56 -31
19 Yagüe Yagüe 16 28 4 4 20 20 73 -53
20 Villegas Villegas 7 28 2 1 25 13 101 -88

Groupe 17

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Tarazona Tarazona 65 28 20 5 3 58 20 38
2 Teruel Teruel 63 29 18 9 2 53 19 34
3 Brea Brea 54 29 16 6 7 41 23 18
4 Zaragoza II Zaragoza II 51 28 14 9 5 51 23 28
5 Cuarte Cuarte 50 28 14 8 6 39 32 7
6 San Juan Moz. San Juan Moz. 46 28 13 7 8 38 30 8
7 Borja Borja 45 28 12 9 7 37 29 8
8 Illueca Illueca 43 28 10 13 5 42 37 5
9 Sariñena Sariñena 43 29 12 7 10 36 32 4
10 Binéfar Binéfar 41 29 10 11 8 34 30 4
11 Barbastro Barbastro 39 29 10 9 10 35 33 2
12 Fraga Fraga 37 29 9 10 10 35 33 2
13 Utebo Utebo 32 29 8 8 13 37 41 -4
14 Monzón Monzón 32 29 8 8 13 24 34 -10
15 Robres Robres 28 29 7 7 15 31 39 -8
16 Tamarite Tamarite 28 29 7 7 15 27 45 -18
17 Calamocha Calamocha 27 28 7 6 15 32 48 -16
18 Belchite Belchite 26 29 5 11 13 21 35 -14
19 Villanueva Villanueva 24 29 5 9 15 23 48 -25
20 Valdefierro Valdefierro 22 28 6 4 18 22 56 -34
21 Almudévar Almudévar 19 28 4 7 17 18 47 -29

Groupe 18

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 61 28 17 10 1 50 15 35
2 Quintanar Quintanar 54 28 15 9 4 44 22 22
3 Toledo Toledo 49 28 13 10 5 46 19 27
4 Guadalajara Guadalajara 48 27 14 6 7 32 18 14
5 Ibañés Ibañés 47 27 12 11 4 40 22 18
6 Calvo Sotelo Calvo Sotelo 46 28 13 7 8 39 24 15
7 Conquense Conquense 46 27 13 7 7 40 30 10
8 Tarancón Tarancón 42 28 12 6 10 39 33 6
9 Albacete II Albacete II 40 28 11 7 10 46 39 7
10 La Solana La Solana 39 28 10 9 9 26 25 1
11 Torrijos Torrijos 37 28 10 7 11 33 39 -6
12 Azuqueca Azuqueca 33 28 9 6 13 44 53 -9
13 Villacañas Villacañas 31 28 8 7 13 26 36 -10
14 Manchego Manchego 31 28 8 7 13 28 29 -1
15 La Roda La Roda 29 28 6 11 11 26 36 -10
16 Almagro Almagro 27 28 7 6 15 24 47 -23
17 Illescas Illescas 27 28 7 6 15 27 39 -12
18 Pedroñeras Pedroñeras 26 28 6 8 14 20 44 -24
19 Madridejos Madridejos 23 28 6 5 17 20 47 -27
20 Almansa Almansa 22 27 5 7 15 27 60 -33

Groupe 2

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Lealtad Lealtad 62 28 17 11 0 44 12 32
2 Llanera Llanera 59 28 18 5 5 48 26 22
3 Covadonga Covadonga 57 28 16 9 3 65 33 32
4 Caudal Caudal 56 28 16 8 4 54 21 33
5 Tuilla Tuilla 55 28 16 7 5 42 25 17
6 Llanes Llanes 48 28 14 6 8 47 30 17
7 Urraca Urraca 43 28 12 7 9 34 25 9
8 Gijón Gijón 39 28 10 9 9 42 36 6
9 L'Entregu L'Entregu 34 28 10 4 14 26 36 -10
10 Condal Condal 32 28 7 11 10 29 37 -8
11 Praviano Praviano 32 28 8 8 12 37 42 -5
12 Mosconia Mosconia 31 28 7 10 11 29 33 -4
13 Navarro Navarro 31 28 8 7 13 26 35 -9
14 Lenense Lenense 29 28 6 11 11 28 48 -20
15 Ceares Ceares 27 28 6 9 13 28 37 -9
16 Real Avilés Real Avilés 25 28 4 13 11 34 50 -16
17 Vallobín Vallobín 25 28 5 10 13 19 32 -13
18 San Martín San Martín 24 28 4 12 12 26 49 -23
19 Colunga Colunga 23 28 5 8 15 25 53 -28
20 Siero Siero 20 28 3 11 14 25 48 -23

Groupe 3

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Laredo Laredo 65 28 20 5 3 60 24 36
2 Gimnástica Gimnástica 60 28 18 6 4 58 23 35
3 Santander II Santander II 57 28 18 3 7 54 24 30
4 Tropezón Tropezón 54 28 16 6 6 55 32 23
5 Cayón Cayón 51 28 14 9 5 54 23 31
6 Escobedo Escobedo 49 28 14 7 7 48 32 16
7 Bezana Bezana 47 28 14 5 9 43 27 16
8 Barreda Barreda 44 28 13 5 10 35 41 -6
9 Barquereño Barquereño 36 28 9 9 10 35 37 -2
10 Guarnizo Guarnizo 35 28 11 2 15 40 45 -5
11 Siete Villas Siete Villas 34 28 8 10 10 32 31 1
12 Torina Torina 34 28 9 7 12 36 42 -6
13 UD Sámano UD Sámano 33 28 10 3 15 32 49 -17
14 Selaya Selaya 32 28 9 5 14 21 41 -20
15 Escudo Escudo 27 28 8 3 17 31 49 -18
16 Solares Solares 26 28 6 8 14 23 41 -18
17 Ribamontán Ribamontán 25 28 6 7 15 27 56 -29
18 Vimenor Vimenor 25 28 6 7 15 30 51 -21
19 Albericia Albericia 25 28 6 7 15 33 50 -17
20 Cartes Cartes 21 28 5 6 17 23 52 -29

Groupe 4

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Sestao Sestao 56 28 16 8 4 52 24 28
2 Portugalete Portugalete 56 28 16 8 4 48 22 26
3 Vitoria Vitoria 55 28 16 7 5 35 14 21
4 Basconia Basconia 47 28 13 8 7 38 26 12
5 JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro 46 28 13 7 8 38 27 11
6 Gernika Gernika 45 28 13 6 9 42 26 16
7 San Ignacio San Ignacio 39 28 9 12 7 38 29 9
8 Pasaia Pasaia 39 28 10 9 9 27 27 0
9 Santutxu Santutxu 39 28 9 12 7 26 26 0
10 Balmaseda Balmaseda 37 28 9 10 9 29 28 1
11 Sodupe Sodupe 36 28 9 9 10 27 31 -4
12 Santurtzi Santurtzi 36 28 8 12 8 21 27 -6
13 Real Soc. III Real Soc. III 34 28 8 10 10 33 39 -6
14 Beasain Beasain 33 28 7 12 9 31 31 0
15 Durango Durango 29 28 7 8 13 33 35 -2
16 Urduliz Urduliz 28 28 7 7 14 20 26 -6
17 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 26 28 4 14 10 19 32 -13
18 Deusto Deusto 26 28 6 8 14 28 49 -21
19 Tolosa Tolosa 26 28 6 8 14 20 42 -22
20 Ariznabarra Ariznabarra 17 28 4 5 19 17 61 -44

Groupe 5

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 L'Hospitalet L'Hospitalet 59 27 18 5 4 59 28 31
2 Terrassa Terrassa 53 27 15 8 4 42 19 23
3 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 53 27 15 8 4 46 25 21
4 FC Andorra FC Andorra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Peralada Peralada 46 27 13 7 7 38 26 12
6 Vilafranca Vilafranca 44 27 13 5 9 38 27 11
7 Vilassar Vilassar 44 27 11 11 5 44 34 10
8 Granollers Granollers 43 27 13 4 10 50 34 16
9 Pobla Pobla 42 27 12 6 9 34 27 7
10 Manresa Manresa 39 27 11 6 10 37 28 9
11 Castelldefels Castelldefels 38 27 11 5 11 37 37 0
12 Horta Horta 36 27 10 6 11 39 48 -9
13 Cerdanyola Cerdanyola 35 27 8 11 8 37 38 -1
14 Figueres Figueres 31 27 8 7 12 43 48 -5
15 San Cristóbal San Cristóbal 31 27 8 7 12 31 38 -7
16 Santfeliuenc Santfeliuenc 29 27 8 5 14 31 44 -13
17 Banyoles Banyoles 28 27 7 7 13 22 35 -13
18 Igualada Igualada 25 27 7 4 16 28 46 -18
19 Sants Sants 22 27 6 4 17 29 50 -21
20 Reus Reus 0 27 0 0 27 0 81 -81

Groupe 6

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Alcoyano Alcoyano 65 28 19 8 1 55 14 41
2 Alzira Alzira 54 28 15 9 4 36 21 15
3 Atzeneta Atzeneta 50 28 15 5 8 40 22 18
4 Villarreal III Villarreal III 48 28 13 9 6 46 29 17
5 Intercity Intercity 48 28 13 9 6 49 33 16
6 Saguntino Saguntino 40 28 10 10 8 35 28 7
7 Catarroja Catarroja 40 28 11 7 10 34 32 2
8 Eldense Eldense 40 28 11 7 10 36 27 9
9 Xàtiva Xàtiva 39 28 10 9 9 30 29 1
10 Novelda Novelda 39 28 10 9 9 35 33 2
11 Roda Roda 38 28 10 8 10 32 41 -9
12 Jove Jove 38 28 10 8 10 37 34 3
13 Crevillente Crevillente 34 28 8 10 10 25 36 -11
14 Hércules II Hércules II 32 28 8 8 12 27 28 -1
15 Elche II Elche II 30 28 7 9 12 26 32 -6
16 Vilamarxant Vilamarxant 29 28 8 5 15 37 54 -17
17 Paterna Paterna 29 28 6 11 11 26 37 -11
18 Acero Acero 26 28 6 8 14 24 35 -11
19 Silla Silla 25 28 5 10 13 20 39 -19
20 Benigànim Benigànim 16 28 5 1 22 20 66 -46

Groupe 7

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 53 28 16 5 7 44 22 22
2 Adarve Adarve 47 28 14 5 9 43 35 8
3 Alcorcón II Alcorcón II 47 28 12 11 5 40 26 14
4 Alcalá Alcalá 45 28 13 6 9 41 32 9
5 Trival Trival 43 28 12 7 9 30 27 3
6 Leganés II Leganés II 42 28 11 9 8 49 41 8
7 Móstoles Móstoles 42 28 12 6 10 42 36 6
8 Pozuelo Pozuelo 40 28 11 7 10 36 38 -2
9 Rayo II Rayo II 39 28 10 9 9 47 44 3
10 Flat Earth Flat Earth 39 28 11 9 8 36 34 2
11 Santa Ana Santa Ana 38 28 11 5 12 42 46 -4
12 Carabanchel Carabanchel 36 28 9 9 10 32 32 0
13 Atlético Pinto Atlético Pinto 35 28 8 11 9 40 38 2
14 Torrejón Torrejón 35 28 9 8 11 27 32 -5
15 El Álamo El Álamo 34 28 9 7 12 36 42 -6
16 Moratalaz Moratalaz 34 28 8 10 10 29 37 -8
17 SF Henares SF Henares 33 28 8 9 11 38 42 -4
18 Paracuellos Paracuellos 33 28 8 9 11 35 38 -3
19 AD Parla AD Parla 22 28 4 10 14 30 50 -20
20 Villaverde-B. Villaverde-B. 19 28 3 10 15 16 41 -25

Groupe 8

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Zamora Zamora 73 28 23 4 1 63 15 48
2 Segoviana Segoviana 70 29 23 1 5 57 20 37
3 Arandina Arandina 59 28 18 5 5 44 17 27
4 Numancia II Numancia II 57 28 17 6 5 51 18 33
5 Burgos Promes. Burgos Promes. 55 29 16 7 6 45 21 24
6 Cristo Atl Cristo Atl 51 28 15 6 7 40 18 22
7 Astorga Astorga 50 28 15 5 8 46 26 20
8 Ávila Ávila 44 28 13 5 10 35 28 7
9 Salamanca II Salamanca II 42 29 12 6 11 37 39 -2
10 Almazán Almazán 38 29 10 8 11 36 40 -4
11 Real Burgos Real Burgos 36 29 10 6 13 36 39 -3
12 Cul. Leonesa Cul. Leonesa 35 29 10 5 14 40 50 -10
13 Bupolsa Bupolsa 34 29 10 4 15 26 33 -7
14 Becerril Becerril 32 28 9 5 14 30 46 -16
15 Santa Marta Santa Marta 32 29 8 8 13 24 32 -8
16 Virgen Camino Virgen Camino 30 29 9 3 17 33 54 -21
17 Tordesillas Tordesillas 25 28 5 10 13 27 40 -13
18 La Bañeza La Bañeza 21 29 5 6 18 20 56 -36
19 Mirandés II Mirandés II 20 29 3 11 15 24 54 -30
20 Bembibre Bembibre 19 28 4 7 17 17 40 -23
21 La Granja La Granja 16 29 4 4 21 25 70 -45

Groupe 9

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Linares Linares 75 29 24 3 2 60 16 44
2 El Ejido El Ejido 57 29 17 6 6 48 28 20
3 Motril Motril 56 29 16 8 5 50 24 26
4 Jaén Jaén 56 29 17 5 7 54 25 29
5 Almería II Almería II 53 29 15 8 6 60 28 32
6 Cd. Torredonj. Cd. Torredonj. 50 29 14 8 7 53 33 20
7 Antequera Antequera 49 29 14 7 8 42 32 10
8 El Palo El Palo 48 29 13 9 7 44 37 7
9 Málaga II Málaga II 39 29 11 6 12 41 37 4
10 Loja Loja 37 29 9 10 10 49 55 -6
11 Huétor Tájar Huétor Tájar 35 29 9 8 12 42 48 -6
12 Mancha Real Mancha Real 35 29 7 14 8 25 29 -4
13 Torreperogil Torreperogil 34 29 8 10 11 30 35 -5
14 Maracena Maracena 30 29 6 12 11 33 41 -8
15 Poli Almería Poli Almería 29 29 6 11 12 35 49 -14
16 Vélez Vélez 28 29 8 4 17 37 56 -19
17 Huétor Vega Huétor Vega 27 29 7 6 16 33 48 -15
18 Melilla Melilla 23 29 5 8 16 21 64 -43
19 Porcuna Porcuna 20 29 5 5 19 21 48 -27
20 Alhaurín Alhaurín 13 29 3 4 22 29 74 -45