Classement Tercera División 2020/2021

Groupe 1 - 2nd Phase - Championship Group

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Arenteiro Arenteiro 62 28 18 8 2 45 17 28
2 Bergantiños Bergantiños 57 28 17 6 5 47 27 20
3 Arosa Arosa 53 28 15 8 5 37 20 17
4 Polvorín Polvorín 51 28 15 6 7 40 23 17
5 Somozas Somozas 44 28 13 5 10 44 33 11
6 Alondras Alondras 43 28 11 10 7 38 24 14
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off

Groupe 1 - 2nd Phase - Promotion Play-off Group

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Estradense Estradense 46 28 13 7 8 49 40 9
2 Choco Choco 45 28 12 9 7 45 28 17
3 Villalbés Villalbés 44 28 13 5 10 39 35 4
4 Bouzas Bouzas 41 28 11 8 9 33 29 4
5 La Coruña II La Coruña II 40 28 11 7 10 49 35 14
6 Silva Silva 30 28 7 9 12 24 42 -18
  • Promotion Play-off

Groupe 1 - 2nd Phase - Relegation Group

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Arzúa Arzúa 50 34 13 11 10 49 33 16
2 Viveiro Viveiro 50 34 14 8 12 43 55 -12
3 Ourense Ourense 49 34 14 7 13 57 44 13
4 Barco Barco 49 34 13 10 11 47 42 5
5 UD Ourense UD Ourense 46 34 13 7 14 45 48 -3
6 Ribadumia Ribadumia 45 34 13 6 15 42 50 -8
7 AG Estudiantil AG Estudiantil 36 34 9 9 16 45 66 -21
8 Fisterra Fisterra 33 34 9 6 19 37 54 -17
9 Atios Atios 31 34 7 10 17 29 53 -24
10 Paiosaco Paiosaco 28 34 6 10 18 31 62 -31
11 As Pontes As Pontes 27 34 5 12 17 34 59 -25
12 Pontellas Pontellas 20 34 4 8 22 26 56 -30
  • Relegation

Groupe 1 - Groupe A

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Bergantiños Bergantiños 48 22 14 6 2 37 16 21
2 Polvorín Polvorín 42 22 12 6 4 34 17 17
3 Somozas Somozas 41 22 12 5 5 41 21 20
4 Villalbés Villalbés 40 22 12 4 6 34 26 8
5 La Coruña II La Coruña II 32 22 9 5 8 41 27 14
6 Silva Silva 30 22 7 9 6 21 20 1
7 Arzúa Arzúa 29 22 7 8 7 32 23 9
8 Viveiro Viveiro 28 22 8 4 10 25 39 -14
9 AG Estudiantil AG Estudiantil 20 22 4 8 10 27 45 -18
10 As Pontes As Pontes 19 22 4 7 11 18 40 -22
11 Fisterra Fisterra 17 22 4 5 13 22 35 -13
12 Paiosaco Paiosaco 12 22 1 9 12 16 39 -23
  • Championship Round
  • Middle Play-off
  • Relegation Round

Groupe 1 - Groupe B

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Arenteiro Arenteiro 47 22 13 8 1 33 13 20
2 Arosa Arosa 41 22 11 8 3 27 14 13
3 Alondras Alondras 37 22 9 10 3 31 15 16
4 Estradense Estradense 31 22 8 7 7 35 34 1
5 Choco Choco 31 22 8 7 7 28 22 6
6 Bouzas Bouzas 31 22 8 7 7 25 25 0
7 Barco Barco 30 22 8 6 8 26 27 -1
8 Ourense Ourense 28 22 8 4 10 33 29 4
9 Ribadumia Ribadumia 26 22 7 5 10 24 36 -12
10 UD Ourense UD Ourense 25 22 7 4 11 25 32 -7
11 Atios Atios 20 22 4 8 10 18 32 -14
12 Pontellas Pontellas 9 22 1 6 15 12 38 -26
  • Championship Round
  • Middle Play-off
  • Relegation Round

Groupe 10 - 2nd Phase - Championship Group

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Xerez DFC Xerez DFC 50 24 15 5 4 37 17 20
2 Roque Lepe Roque Lepe 52 26 16 4 6 35 24 11
3 Lucena Lucena 50 26 15 5 6 43 22 21
4 Xerez Xerez 45 24 13 6 5 29 17 12
5 Puente Genil Puente Genil 38 26 10 8 8 37 35 2
6 Ceuta Ceuta 34 24 8 10 6 32 27 5
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off

Groupe 10 - 2nd Phase - Promotion Play-off Group

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Córdoba II Córdoba II 45 26 13 6 7 54 33 21
2 Utrera Utrera 44 26 13 5 8 38 29 9
3 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 37 26 10 7 9 35 34 1
4 Rota Rota 29 24 8 5 11 22 33 -11
5 Barrios Barrios 27 24 8 3 13 25 38 -13
6 Antoniano Antoniano 23 24 4 11 9 23 35 -12
  • Promotion Play-off

Groupe 10 - 2nd Phase - Relegation Group

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Sevilla III Sevilla III 38 28 10 8 10 25 28 -3
2 Gerena Gerena 34 28 8 10 10 32 32 0
3 Conil Conil 34 28 7 13 8 29 31 -2
4 Cabecense Cabecense 33 28 7 12 9 25 32 -7
5 Castilleja Castilleja 32 28 8 8 12 31 32 -1
6 Coria Coria 32 28 8 8 12 26 33 -7
7 La Palma La Palma 27 28 6 9 13 25 33 -8
8 Arcos Arcos 26 28 5 11 12 18 31 -13
9 Lebrijana Lebrijana 18 28 4 6 18 18 43 -25
  • Relegation

Groupe 10 - Groupe A

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Xerez DFC Xerez DFC 37 18 11 4 3 26 11 15
2 Xerez Xerez 35 18 10 5 3 23 11 12
3 Ceuta Ceuta 29 18 7 8 3 26 17 9
4 Barrios Barrios 24 18 7 3 8 18 17 1
5 Rota Rota 22 18 6 4 8 15 21 -6
6 Antoniano Antoniano 21 18 4 9 5 15 20 -5
7 Conil Conil 20 18 3 11 4 19 18 1
8 Cabecense Cabecense 19 18 4 7 7 15 23 -8
9 Arcos Arcos 17 18 4 5 9 10 19 -9
10 Lebrijana Lebrijana 16 18 4 4 10 15 25 -10
  • Championship Round
  • Middle Play-off
  • Relegation Round

Groupe 10 - Groupe B

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Roque Lepe Roque Lepe 45 20 14 3 3 30 18 12
2 Lucena Lucena 40 20 12 4 4 35 16 19
3 Puente Genil Puente Genil 33 20 9 6 5 28 24 4
4 Córdoba II Córdoba II 30 20 8 6 6 31 25 6
5 Utrera Utrera 30 20 9 3 8 26 26 0
6 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 27 20 7 6 7 22 23 -1
7 Sevilla III Sevilla III 26 20 7 5 8 17 20 -3
8 Gerena Gerena 22 20 5 7 8 17 25 -8
9 Castilleja Castilleja 21 20 6 3 11 25 27 -2
10 Coria Coria 15 20 3 6 11 14 28 -14
11 La Palma La Palma 13 20 2 7 11 14 27 -13
  • Championship Round
  • Middle Play-off
  • Relegation Round

Groupe 11 - 2nd Phase - Championship Group

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Ibiza Pitiusas Ibiza Pitiusas 55 26 16 7 3 51 15 36
2 Andratx Andratx 51 26 16 3 7 41 24 17
3 Platges Platges 50 26 14 8 4 34 18 16
4 Formentera Formentera 48 26 14 6 6 44 27 17
5 Constància Constància 47 26 13 8 5 31 17 14
6 PE Sant Jordi PE Sant Jordi 45 26 13 6 7 36 31 5
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off

Groupe 11 - 2nd Phase - Promotion Play-off Group

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Mallorca II Mallorca II 51 26 15 6 5 50 18 32
2 Santanyí Santanyí 48 26 15 3 8 30 16 14
3 Manacor Manacor 47 26 13 8 5 38 27 11
4 Collerense Collerense 33 26 9 6 11 33 39 -6
5 Portmany Portmany 32 26 9 5 12 35 38 -3
6 San Rafael San Rafael 27 26 6 9 11 34 35 -1
  • Promotion Play-off

Groupe 11 - 2nd Phase - Relegation Group

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Sóller Sóller 43 30 12 7 11 37 41 -4
2 Binissalem Binissalem 38 30 9 11 10 28 29 -1
3 Felanitx Felanitx 38 30 11 5 14 44 38 6
4 Llosetense Llosetense 38 30 11 5 14 32 44 -12
5 Alcúdia Alcúdia 37 30 9 10 11 30 42 -12
6 Cardassar Cardassar 37 30 9 10 11 36 41 -5
7 Santa Catalina Santa Catalina 25 30 6 7 17 27 50 -23
8 Ferriolense Ferriolense 23 30 6 5 19 29 50 -21
9 Génova Génova 21 30 4 9 17 32 59 -27
10 Esporles Esporles 9 30 1 6 23 21 74 -53
  • Relegation

Groupe 11 - Groupe A

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Ibiza Pitiusas Ibiza Pitiusas 44 20 13 5 2 38 11 27
2 Andratx Andratx 44 20 14 2 4 35 17 18
3 Constància Constància 35 20 10 5 5 24 14 10
4 Manacor Manacor 34 20 9 7 4 26 20 6
5 Portmany Portmany 30 20 9 3 8 29 26 3
6 Collerense Collerense 29 20 8 5 7 28 26 2
7 Sóller Sóller 23 20 6 5 9 21 36 -15
8 Cardassar Cardassar 22 20 5 7 8 20 28 -8
9 Felanitx Felanitx 19 20 5 4 11 29 32 -3
10 Ferriolense Ferriolense 13 20 3 4 13 14 32 -18
11 Génova Génova 11 20 2 5 13 19 41 -22
  • Championship Round
  • Middle Play-off
  • Relegation Round

Groupe 11 - Groupe B

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Platges Platges 45 20 13 6 1 31 13 18
2 PE Sant Jordi PE Sant Jordi 41 20 12 5 3 33 17 16
3 Formentera Formentera 39 20 12 3 5 36 20 16
4 Mallorca II Mallorca II 38 20 11 5 4 34 10 24
5 Santanyí Santanyí 35 20 11 2 7 23 12 11
6 San Rafael San Rafael 22 20 5 7 8 25 24 1
7 Llosetense Llosetense 22 20 6 4 10 17 28 -11
8 Alcúdia Alcúdia 21 20 5 6 9 17 32 -15
9 Santa Catalina Santa Catalina 17 20 4 5 11 12 30 -18
10 Binissalem Binissalem 15 20 2 9 9 17 24 -7
11 Esporles Esporles 7 20 1 4 15 15 50 -35
  • Championship Round
  • Middle Play-off
  • Relegation Round

Groupe 12 - 2nd Phase - Championship Group

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Mensajero Mensajero 50 26 15 5 6 38 25 13
2 Panad. Pulido Panad. Pulido 43 24 12 7 5 32 22 10
3 San Fernando San Fernando 42 24 13 3 8 38 28 10
4 Tenisca Tenisca 45 26 13 6 7 49 31 18
5 Atlético Paso Atlético Paso 40 26 10 10 6 36 23 13
6 Las Palmas III Las Palmas III 34 24 10 4 10 32 33 -1
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off

Groupe 12 - 2nd Phase - Promotion Play-off Group

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Buzanada Buzanada 48 26 14 6 6 41 26 15
2 Tenerife II Tenerife II 45 26 13 6 7 43 28 15
3 Santa Úrsula Santa Úrsula 39 26 10 9 7 32 24 8
4 Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal 34 24 8 10 6 23 21 2
5 Lanzarote Lanzarote 29 24 8 5 11 22 23 -1
6 Viera Viera 26 24 8 2 14 29 47 -18
  • Promotion Play-off

Groupe 12 - 2nd Phase - Relegation Group

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 La Cuadra La Cuadra 45 28 14 3 11 40 43 -3
2 Vera Vera 42 28 11 9 8 36 28 8
3 Arucas Arucas 41 28 12 5 11 46 35 11
4 Santa Brígida Santa Brígida 39 28 11 6 11 34 27 7
5 Guía Guía 35 28 10 5 13 35 47 -12
6 Tacoronte Tacoronte 34 28 10 4 14 30 39 -9
7 Victoria Victoria 27 28 7 6 15 25 48 -23
8 Ibarra Ibarra 14 28 3 5 20 20 50 -30
9 Güímar Güímar 14 28 2 8 18 25 58 -33
  • Relegation

Groupe 12 - Groupe A

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 San Fernando San Fernando 33 18 10 3 5 27 17 10
2 Panad. Pulido Panad. Pulido 32 18 9 5 4 22 14 8
3 Las Palmas III Las Palmas III 30 18 9 3 6 26 22 4
4 Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal 29 18 7 8 3 18 12 6
5 Viera Viera 26 18 8 2 8 26 30 -4
6 Lanzarote Lanzarote 24 18 7 3 8 18 17 1
7 La Cuadra La Cuadra 24 18 7 3 8 25 30 -5
8 Guía Guía 19 18 5 4 9 18 28 -10
9 Santa Brígida Santa Brígida 18 18 5 3 10 18 21 -3
10 Arucas Arucas 16 18 4 4 10 20 27 -7
  • Championship Round
  • Middle Play-off
  • Relegation Round

Groupe 12 - Groupe B

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Mensajero Mensajero 40 20 12 4 4 28 17 11
2 Tenisca Tenisca 35 20 10 5 5 37 20 17
3 Atlético Paso Atlético Paso 33 20 8 9 3 28 15 13
4 Buzanada Buzanada 32 20 9 5 6 29 21 8
5 Tenerife II Tenerife II 31 20 9 4 7 33 26 7
6 Santa Úrsula Santa Úrsula 29 20 7 8 5 22 19 3
7 Vera Vera 29 20 8 5 7 24 24 0
8 Tacoronte Tacoronte 25 20 7 4 9 21 28 -7
9 Victoria Victoria 21 20 5 6 9 16 30 -14
10 Güímar Güímar 14 20 2 8 10 19 34 -15
11 Ibarra Ibarra 10 20 2 4 14 10 33 -23
  • Championship Round
  • Middle Play-off
  • Relegation Round

Groupe 13 - 2nd Phase - Championship Group

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Águilas Águilas 54 26 16 6 4 49 13 36
2 Pulpileño Pulpileño 54 26 15 9 2 34 13 21
3 Mar Menor Mar Menor 51 26 15 6 5 29 14 15
4 Cartagena II Cartagena II 49 26 14 7 5 45 16 29
5 Racing Murcia Racing Murcia 46 26 12 10 4 30 12 18
6 Murcia II Murcia II 46 26 13 7 6 37 21 16
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off

Groupe 13 - 2nd Phase - Promotion Play-off Group

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Unión Atlético Unión Atlético 44 26 12 8 6 39 24 15
2 Cartagena Cartagena 40 26 11 7 8 37 37 0
3 Los Garres Los Garres 38 26 10 8 8 30 27 3
4 UCAM Murcia II UCAM Murcia II 38 26 10 8 8 41 27 14
5 Bullense Bullense 35 26 9 8 9 30 35 -5
6 Mazarrón Mazarrón 29 26 8 5 13 28 32 -4
  • Promotion Play-off

Groupe 13 - 2nd Phase - Relegation Group

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Minera Minera 41 30 10 11 9 36 32 4
2 CAP Murcia CAP Murcia 39 30 9 12 9 24 24 0
3 El Palmar El Palmar 39 30 9 12 9 45 34 11
4 Huércal Overa Huércal Overa 39 30 11 6 13 29 38 -9
5 SFC Minerva SFC Minerva 36 30 10 6 14 35 51 -16
6 Totana Totana 34 30 9 7 14 31 35 -4
7 Churra Churra 34 30 9 7 14 29 43 -14
8 Plus Ultra Plus Ultra 23 30 6 5 19 22 65 -43
9 Muleño Muleño 19 30 4 7 19 24 49 -25
10 Lorca Lorca 7 30 1 4 25 15 77 -62
  • Relegation

Groupe 13 - Groupe A

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Murcia II Murcia II 44 20 13 5 2 36 14 22
2 Águilas Águilas 44 20 13 5 2 43 8 35
3 Pulpileño Pulpileño 43 20 12 7 1 30 11 19
4 Los Garres Los Garres 27 20 7 6 7 22 21 1
5 Bullense Bullense 27 20 7 6 7 23 25 -2
6 UCAM Murcia II UCAM Murcia II 26 20 6 8 6 28 23 5
7 Totana Totana 23 20 6 5 9 17 23 -6
8 El Palmar El Palmar 22 20 5 7 8 26 28 -2
9 SFC Minerva SFC Minerva 20 20 6 2 12 24 36 -12
10 Churra Churra 16 20 4 4 12 17 36 -19
11 Plus Ultra Plus Ultra 9 20 2 3 15 11 52 -41
  • Championship Round
  • Middle Play-off
  • Relegation Round

Groupe 13 - Groupe B

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Mar Menor Mar Menor 43 20 13 4 3 27 12 15
2 Cartagena II Cartagena II 40 20 11 7 2 38 10 28
3 Racing Murcia Racing Murcia 37 20 10 7 3 25 9 16
4 Unión Atlético Unión Atlético 36 20 10 6 4 33 19 14
5 Cartagena Cartagena 32 20 9 5 6 30 27 3
6 Mazarrón Mazarrón 26 20 7 5 8 21 19 2
7 Minera Minera 24 20 5 9 6 18 20 -2
8 Huércal Overa Huércal Overa 22 20 6 4 10 17 27 -10
9 CAP Murcia CAP Murcia 21 20 5 6 9 13 18 -5
10 Muleño Muleño 16 20 4 4 12 18 31 -13
11 Lorca Lorca 4 20 1 1 18 9 57 -48
  • Championship Round
  • Middle Play-off
  • Relegation Round

Groupe 14 - 2nd Phase - Championship Group

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Cacereño Cacereño 59 26 18 5 3 47 11 36
2 Montijo Montijo 58 26 17 7 2 39 9 30
3 CD Coria CD Coria 57 26 17 6 3 42 15 27
4 Moralo Moralo 51 26 15 6 5 36 15 21
5 Diocesano Diocesano 49 26 14 7 5 41 20 21
6 Jerez Jerez 40 26 12 4 10 26 25 1
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off

Groupe 14 - 2nd Phase - Promotion Play-off Group

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Plasencia Plasencia 43 26 11 10 5 36 22 14
2 Miajadas Miajadas 39 26 10 9 7 29 22 7
3 Extremadura II Extremadura II 38 26 10 8 8 33 23 10
4 Arroyo Arroyo 35 26 10 5 11 22 29 -7
5 Aceuchal Aceuchal 31 26 8 7 11 23 30 -7
6 Azuaga Azuaga 26 26 5 11 10 22 32 -10
  • Promotion Play-off

Groupe 14 - 2nd Phase - Relegation Group

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Olivenza Olivenza 38 30 9 11 10 39 33 6
2 Trujillo Trujillo 37 30 9 10 11 42 35 7
3 Calamonte Calamonte 36 30 8 12 10 34 37 -3
4 Llerenense Llerenense 35 30 8 11 11 32 42 -10
5 Valverdeño Valverdeño 34 30 9 7 14 28 43 -15
6 Campanario Campanario 31 30 9 4 17 24 49 -25
7 Fuente Cantos Fuente Cantos 28 30 8 4 18 29 47 -18
8 Chinato Chinato 26 30 7 5 18 31 48 -17
9 Lobón Lobón 25 30 5 10 15 20 48 -28
10 Valdivia Valdivia 20 30 5 5 20 26 66 -40
  • Relegation

Groupe 14 - Groupe A

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Montijo Montijo 49 20 15 4 1 34 5 29
2 CD Coria CD Coria 45 20 14 3 3 36 14 22
3 Moralo Moralo 42 20 12 6 2 28 9 19
4 Extremadura II Extremadura II 32 20 9 5 6 28 17 11
5 Plasencia Plasencia 30 20 7 9 4 27 14 13
6 Aceuchal Aceuchal 26 20 7 5 8 22 25 -3
7 Calamonte Calamonte 23 20 5 8 7 23 25 -2
8 Chinato Chinato 15 20 4 3 13 17 32 -15
9 Campanario Campanario 15 20 4 3 13 13 35 -22
10 Valdivia Valdivia 13 20 3 4 13 14 44 -30
11 Lobón Lobón 12 20 2 6 12 10 32 -22
  • Championship Round
  • Middle Play-off
  • Relegation Round

Groupe 14 - Groupe B

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Cacereño Cacereño 50 20 16 2 2 43 9 34
2 Diocesano Diocesano 44 20 13 5 2 37 12 25
3 Jerez Jerez 36 20 11 3 6 23 16 7
4 Miajadas Miajadas 28 20 7 7 6 21 19 2
5 Arroyo Arroyo 25 20 7 4 9 15 24 -9
6 Azuaga Azuaga 23 20 5 8 7 18 25 -7
7 Llerenense Llerenense 22 20 5 7 8 14 26 -12
8 Trujillo Trujillo 19 20 4 7 9 25 28 -3
9 Valverdeño Valverdeño 19 20 5 4 11 13 33 -20
10 Olivenza Olivenza 18 20 3 9 8 20 26 -6
11 Fuente Cantos Fuente Cantos 16 20 4 4 12 18 29 -11
  • Championship Round
  • Middle Play-off
  • Relegation Round

Groupe 15 - 2nd Phase - Championship Group

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Peña Sport Peña Sport 54 26 16 6 4 40 27 13
2 San Juan San Juan 49 26 13 10 3 31 10 21
3 Beti Kozkor Beti Kozkor 43 26 12 7 7 32 27 5
4 Ardoi Ardoi 42 26 11 9 6 37 20 17
5 Cirbonero Cirbonero 40 26 10 10 6 40 26 14
6 Valle Egüés Valle Egüés 33 26 9 6 11 35 37 -2
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off

Groupe 15 - 2nd Phase - Promotion Play-off Group

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Pamplona Pamplona 43 26 12 7 7 39 25 14
2 Huarte Huarte 41 26 10 11 5 42 32 10
3 Cortes Cortes 36 26 9 9 8 26 27 -1
4 Cantolagua Cantolagua 35 26 8 11 7 36 31 5
5 Burladés Burladés 33 26 8 9 9 29 36 -7
6 Murchante Murchante 31 26 7 10 9 29 29 0
  • Promotion Play-off

Groupe 15 - 2nd Phase - Relegation Group

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Beti Onak Beti Onak 48 30 12 12 6 55 35 20
2 Txantrea Txantrea 44 30 12 8 10 50 39 11
3 Subiza Subiza 44 30 11 11 8 43 36 7
4 Corellano Corellano 41 30 11 8 11 48 48 0
5 Peña Azagresa Peña Azagresa 38 30 11 5 14 41 53 -12
6 Bidezarra Bidezarra 35 30 10 5 15 36 37 -1
7 Baztán Baztán 31 30 6 13 11 27 44 -17
8 River Ega River Ega 27 30 7 6 17 42 60 -18
9 Lourdes Lourdes 22 30 5 7 18 32 55 -23
10 Fontellas Fontellas 17 30 5 2 23 22 78 -56
  • Relegation

Groupe 15 - Groupe A

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 San Juan San Juan 35 20 9 8 3 21 9 12
2 Beti Kozkor Beti Kozkor 33 20 9 6 5 23 18 5
3 Valle Egüés Valle Egüés 32 20 9 5 6 31 23 8
4 Huarte Huarte 30 20 7 9 4 29 23 6
5 Pamplona Pamplona 30 20 8 6 6 28 18 10
6 Burladés Burladés 26 20 7 5 8 22 30 -8
7 Beti Onak Beti Onak 24 20 5 9 6 26 25 1
8 Corellano Corellano 24 20 6 6 8 24 29 -5
9 Txantrea Txantrea 23 20 5 8 7 23 29 -6
10 Subiza Subiza 21 20 4 9 7 25 28 -3
11 River Ega River Ega 14 20 3 5 12 23 43 -20
  • Championship Round
  • Middle Play-off
  • Relegation Round

Groupe 15 - Groupe B

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Peña Sport Peña Sport 47 20 14 5 1 32 14 18
2 Cirbonero Cirbonero 32 20 8 8 4 35 21 14
3 Ardoi Ardoi 32 20 8 8 4 26 15 11
4 Cantolagua Cantolagua 31 20 8 7 5 28 19 9
5 Cortes Cortes 31 20 8 7 5 22 18 4
6 Murchante Murchante 24 20 5 9 6 19 19 0
7 Peña Azagresa Peña Azagresa 24 20 7 3 10 24 33 -9
8 Baztán Baztán 20 20 4 8 8 19 27 -8
9 Lourdes Lourdes 19 20 4 7 9 18 26 -8
10 Bidezarra Bidezarra 19 20 5 4 11 18 23 -5
11 Fontellas Fontellas 17 20 5 2 13 15 41 -26
  • Championship Round
  • Middle Play-off
  • Relegation Round

Groupe 16 - 2nd Phase - Championship Group

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Racing Rioja Racing Rioja 57 26 17 6 3 59 23 36
2 Náxara Náxara 53 26 15 8 3 56 29 27
3 Alfaro Alfaro 52 26 16 4 6 41 22 19
4 Logroñés II Logroñés II 47 26 13 8 5 39 23 16
5 Anguiano Anguiano 47 26 13 8 5 41 25 16
6 Varea Varea 44 26 12 8 6 54 24 30
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off

Groupe 16 - 2nd Phase - Promotion Play-off Group

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Calahorra II Calahorra II 53 26 15 8 3 44 19 25
2 Arnedo Arnedo 46 26 14 4 8 42 25 17
3 Yagüe Yagüe 42 26 12 6 8 43 27 16
4 Casalarreina Casalarreina 36 26 11 3 12 35 37 -2
5 Oyonesa Oyonesa 28 26 8 4 14 29 34 -5
6 La Calzada La Calzada 28 26 8 4 14 34 41 -7
  • Promotion Play-off

Groupe 16 - 2nd Phase - Relegation Group

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 River Ebro River Ebro 44 30 12 8 10 36 36 0
2 Vianés Vianés 41 30 10 11 9 38 33 5
3 Berceo Berceo 41 30 12 5 13 42 48 -6
4 Tedeón Tedeón 37 30 10 7 13 30 45 -15
5 Agoncillo Agoncillo 36 30 9 9 12 40 46 -6
6 Pradejón Pradejón 34 30 8 10 12 43 50 -7
7 Comillas Comillas 32 30 9 5 16 37 50 -13
8 Calasancio Calasancio 24 30 6 6 18 21 60 -39
9 Alberite Alberite 20 30 4 8 18 23 53 -30
10 Villegas Villegas 5 30 1 2 27 13 90 -77
  • Relegation

Groupe 16 - Groupe A

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Alfaro Alfaro 45 20 14 3 3 35 14 21
2 Anguiano Anguiano 44 20 13 5 2 32 11 21
3 Varea Varea 41 20 12 5 3 48 12 36
4 Arnedo Arnedo 36 20 11 3 6 30 17 13
5 La Calzada La Calzada 27 20 8 3 9 30 26 4
6 Oyonesa Oyonesa 25 20 7 4 9 24 22 2
7 Berceo Berceo 24 20 7 3 10 26 36 -10
8 Vianés Vianés 23 20 5 8 7 18 22 -4
9 Agoncillo Agoncillo 22 20 6 4 10 29 36 -7
10 Comillas Comillas 20 20 6 2 12 19 34 -15
11 Villegas Villegas 2 20 0 2 18 7 68 -61
  • Championship Round
  • Middle Play-off
  • Relegation Round

Groupe 16 - Groupe B

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Racing Rioja Racing Rioja 45 20 14 3 3 46 14 32
2 Logroñés II Logroñés II 39 20 11 6 3 31 18 13
3 Náxara Náxara 39 20 11 6 3 43 22 21
4 Calahorra II Calahorra II 35 20 9 8 3 30 14 16
5 Yagüe Yagüe 31 20 9 4 7 30 22 8
6 Casalarreina Casalarreina 27 20 8 3 9 27 26 1
7 River Ebro River Ebro 24 20 6 6 8 19 26 -7
8 Tedeón Tedeón 22 20 6 4 10 16 30 -14
9 Pradejón Pradejón 16 20 3 7 10 21 35 -14
10 Calasancio Calasancio 13 20 3 4 13 12 43 -31
11 Alberite Alberite 11 20 2 5 13 14 39 -25
  • Championship Round
  • Middle Play-off
  • Relegation Round

Groupe 17 - 2nd Phase - Championship Group

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Teruel Teruel 57 28 17 6 5 42 17 25
2 Brea Brea 55 28 16 7 5 39 14 25
3 Huesca II Huesca II 55 28 16 7 5 42 23 19
4 Cuarte Cuarte 45 28 12 9 7 36 27 9
5 Belchite Belchite 43 28 10 13 5 26 13 13
6 Utebo Utebo 41 28 10 11 7 27 25 2
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off

Groupe 17 - 2nd Phase - Promotion Play-off Group

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Barbastro Barbastro 47 28 12 11 5 34 21 13
2 Binéfar Binéfar 44 28 11 11 6 36 20 16
3 Zaragoza II Zaragoza II 43 28 10 13 5 36 16 20
4 Illueca Illueca 40 28 11 7 10 31 28 3
5 Borja Borja 36 28 9 9 10 34 30 4
6 Calamocha Calamocha 35 28 8 11 9 29 28 1
  • Promotion Play-off

Groupe 17 - 2nd Phase - Relegation Group

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Épila Épila 53 34 13 14 7 45 32 13
2 Robres Robres 53 34 14 11 9 48 40 8
3 Monzón Monzón 52 34 13 13 8 43 29 14
4 Cariñena Cariñena 49 34 13 10 11 46 40 6
5 Sariñena Sariñena 48 34 13 9 12 54 44 10
6 Almudévar Almudévar 40 34 9 13 12 40 51 -11
7 Fraga Fraga 39 34 9 12 13 33 34 -1
8 Tamarite Tamarite 35 34 8 11 15 35 51 -16
9 Valdefierro Valdefierro 33 34 9 6 19 33 59 -26
10 Villanueva Villanueva 33 34 8 9 17 35 60 -25
11 Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo 25 34 6 7 21 38 58 -20
12 San Juan Moz. San Juan Moz. 0 34 0 0 34 0 102 -102
  • Relegation

Groupe 17 - Groupe A

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Teruel Teruel 49 22 15 4 3 34 11 23
2 Huesca II Huesca II 45 22 13 6 3 36 18 18
3 Belchite Belchite 35 22 8 11 3 22 9 13
4 Zaragoza II Zaragoza II 34 22 8 10 4 32 14 18
5 Illueca Illueca 34 22 9 7 6 23 16 7
6 Binéfar Binéfar 32 22 8 8 6 29 17 12
7 Monzón Monzón 31 22 7 10 5 26 19 7
8 Cariñena Cariñena 27 22 7 6 9 21 23 -2
9 Tamarite Tamarite 25 22 6 7 9 19 29 -10
10 Valdefierro Valdefierro 22 22 6 4 12 20 36 -16
11 Fraga Fraga 22 22 5 7 10 17 21 -4
12 San Juan Moz. San Juan Moz. 0 22 0 0 22 0 66 -66
  • Championship Round
  • Middle Play-off
  • Relegation Round

Groupe 17 - Groupe B

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Brea