Classement Éliminatoires Coupe d'Afrique des Nations

Groupe A

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Mali Mali 13 6 4 1 1 10 4 6
2 Guinée Guinée 11 6 3 2 1 8 5 3
3 Namibie Namibie 9 6 3 0 3 8 7 1
4 Tchad Tchad 1 6 0 1 5 2 12 -10
  • Final Tournament

Groupe B

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 12 6 3 3 0 6 2 4
2 Malawi Malawi 10 6 3 1 2 4 5 -1
3 Ouganda Ouganda 8 6 2 2 2 3 2 1
4 Soudan du sud Soudan du sud 3 6 1 0 5 2 6 -4
  • Final Tournament

Groupe C

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Ghana Ghana 13 6 4 1 1 9 3 6
2 Soudan Soudan 12 6 4 0 2 9 3 6
3 Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud 10 6 3 1 2 8 7 1
4 São Tomé São Tomé 0 6 0 0 6 3 16 -13
  • Final Tournament

Groupe D

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Gambia Gambia 10 6 3 1 2 9 7 2
2 Gabon Gabon 10 6 3 1 2 8 6 2
3 Rép. Dém. Congo Rép. Dém. Congo 9 6 2 3 1 4 5 -1
4 Angola Angola 4 6 1 1 4 4 7 -3
  • Final Tournament

Groupe E

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Maroc Maroc 14 6 4 2 0 10 1 9
2 Mauritanie Mauritanie 9 6 2 3 1 5 4 1
3 Burundi Burundi 5 6 1 2 3 6 10 -4
4 Centrafrique Centrafrique 4 6 1 1 4 5 11 -6
  • Final Tournament

Groupe F

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Cameroun Cameroun 11 6 3 2 1 8 4 4
2 Cape Verde Cape Verde 10 6 2 4 0 6 3 3
3 Rwanda Rwanda 6 6 1 3 2 1 3 -2
4 Mozambique Mozambique 4 6 1 1 4 5 10 -5
  • Final Tournament

Groupe G

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Égypte Égypte 12 6 3 3 0 10 3 7
2 Comores Comores 9 6 2 3 1 4 6 -2
3 Kenya Kenya 7 6 1 4 1 7 7 0
4 Togo Togo 2 6 0 2 4 3 8 -5
  • Final Tournament

Groupe H

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Algérie Algérie 14 6 4 2 0 19 6 13
2 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe 8 6 2 2 2 6 8 -2
3 Zambia Zambia 7 6 2 1 3 8 12 -4
4 Botswana Botswana 4 6 1 1 4 2 9 -7
  • Final Tournament

Groupe I

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Sénégal Sénégal 14 6 4 2 0 10 2 8
2 Guinée-Bissau Guinée-Bissau 9 6 3 0 3 9 7 2
3 Congo Congo 8 6 2 2 2 5 5 0
4 Eswatini Eswatini 2 6 0 2 4 3 13 -10
  • Final Tournament

Groupe J

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Tunisie Tunisie 16 6 5 1 0 14 5 9
2 Guinée équat. Guinée équat. 9 6 3 0 3 7 7 0
3 Tanzanie Tanzanie 7 6 2 1 3 5 6 -1
4 Libye Libye 3 6 1 0 5 7 15 -8
  • Final Tournament

Groupe K

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire 13 6 4 1 1 11 5 6
2 Éthiopie Éthiopie 9 6 3 0 3 10 6 4
3 Madagascar Madagascar 8 6 2 2 2 9 9 0
4 Niger Niger 4 6 1 1 4 3 13 -10
  • Final Tournament

Groupe L

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Nigeria Nigeria 14 6 4 2 0 14 7 7
2 Sierra Leone Sierra Leone 7 6 1 4 1 6 6 0
3 Bénin Bénin 7 6 2 1 3 3 4 -1
4 Lesotho Lesotho 3 6 0 3 3 3 9 -6
  • Final Tournament