Classement UEFA Nations League

Groupe 1

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Italie Italie 12 6 3 3 0 7 2 5
2 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 11 6 3 2 1 7 4 3
3 Pologne Pologne 7 6 2 1 3 6 6 0
4 Bosnie Bosnie 2 6 0 2 4 3 11 -8
  • Semi-finals
  • Relegation

Groupe 2

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Belgique Belgique 15 6 5 0 1 16 6 10
2 Danemark Danemark 10 6 3 1 2 8 7 1
3 Angleterre Angleterre 10 6 3 1 2 7 4 3
4 Islande Islande 0 6 0 0 6 3 17 -14
  • Semi-finals
  • Relegation

Groupe 3

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 France France 16 6 5 1 0 12 5 7
2 Portugal Portugal 13 6 4 1 1 12 4 8
3 Croatie Croatie 3 6 1 0 5 9 16 -7
4 Suède Suède 3 6 1 0 5 5 13 -8
  • Semi-finals
  • Relegation

Groupe 4

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Espagne Espagne 11 6 3 2 1 13 3 10
2 Allemagne Allemagne 9 6 2 3 1 10 13 -3
3 Suisse Suisse 6 6 1 3 2 9 8 1
4 Ukraine Ukraine 6 6 2 0 4 5 13 -8
  • Semi-finals
  • Relegation

Groupe 1

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Autriche Autriche 13 6 4 1 1 9 6 3
2 Norvège Norvège 10 6 3 1 2 12 7 5
3 Roumanie Roumanie 8 6 2 2 2 8 9 -1
4 Irlande du N. Irlande du N. 2 6 0 2 4 4 11 -7
  • Promotion
  • Relegation

Groupe 2

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Rép. Tchèque Rép. Tchèque 12 6 4 0 2 9 5 4
2 Écosse Écosse 10 6 3 1 2 5 4 1
3 Israël Israël 8 6 2 2 2 7 7 0
4 Slovaquie Slovaquie 4 6 1 1 4 5 10 -5
  • Promotion
  • Relegation

Groupe 3

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Hongrie Hongrie 11 6 3 2 1 7 4 3
2 Russie Russie 8 6 2 2 2 9 12 -3
3 Serbie Serbie 6 6 1 3 2 9 7 2
4 Turquie Turquie 6 6 1 3 2 6 8 -2
  • Promotion
  • Relegation

Groupe 4

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 16 6 5 1 0 7 1 6
2 Finlande Finlande 12 6 4 0 2 7 5 2
3 Irlande Irlande 3 6 0 3 3 1 4 -3
4 Bulgarie Bulgarie 2 6 0 2 4 2 7 -5
  • Promotion
  • Relegation

Groupe 1

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Monténégro Monténégro 13 6 4 1 1 10 2 8
2 Luxembourg Luxembourg 10 6 3 1 2 7 5 2
3 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 6 6 1 3 2 2 4 -2
4 Chypre Chypre 4 6 1 1 4 2 10 -8
  • Promotion
  • Relegation Play-off

Groupe 2

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Arménie Arménie 11 6 3 2 1 9 6 3
2 Macédoine Macédoine 9 6 2 3 1 9 8 1
3 Géorgie Géorgie 7 6 1 4 1 6 6 0
4 Estonie Estonie 3 6 0 3 3 5 9 -4
  • Promotion
  • Relegation Play-off

Groupe 3

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Slovénie Slovénie 14 6 4 2 0 8 1 7
2 Grèce Grèce 12 6 3 3 0 6 1 5
3 Kosovo Kosovo 5 6 1 2 3 4 6 -2
4 Moldavie Moldavie 1 6 0 1 5 1 11 -10
  • Promotion
  • Relegation Play-off

Groupe 4

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Albanie Albanie 11 6 3 2 1 8 4 4
2 Bélarus Bélarus 10 6 3 1 2 10 8 2
3 Lituanie Lituanie 8 6 2 2 2 5 7 -2
4 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 4 6 1 1 4 5 9 -4
  • Promotion
  • Relegation Play-off

Groupe 1

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Îles Féroé Îles Féroé 12 6 3 3 0 9 5 4
2 Malte Malte 9 6 2 3 1 8 6 2
3 Lettonie Lettonie 7 6 1 4 1 8 4 4
4 Andorra Andorra 2 6 0 2 4 1 11 -10
  • Promotion

Groupe 2

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Gibraltar Gibraltar 8 4 2 2 0 3 1 2
2 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 5 4 1 2 1 3 2 1
3 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 2 4 0 2 2 0 3 -3
  • Promotion