Groupes UEFA Nations League

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Croatie Croatie 13 6 4 1 1 8 6 2
2 Danemark Danemark 12 6 4 0 2 9 5 4
3 France France 5 6 1 2 3 5 7 -2
4 Autriche Autriche 4 6 1 1 4 6 10 -4
  • Semi-finals
  • Relegation
# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Espagne Espagne 11 6 3 2 1 8 5 3
2 Portugal Portugal 10 6 3 1 2 11 3 8
3 Suisse Suisse 9 6 3 0 3 6 9 -3
4 Rép. Tchèque Rép. Tchèque 4 6 1 1 4 5 13 -8
  • Semi-finals
  • Relegation
# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Italie Italie 11 6 3 2 1 8 7 1
2 Hongrie Hongrie 10 6 3 1 2 8 5 3
3 Allemagne Allemagne 7 6 1 4 1 11 9 2
4 Angleterre Angleterre 3 6 0 3 3 4 10 -6
  • Semi-finals
  • Relegation
# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 16 6 5 1 0 14 6 8
2 Belgique Belgique 10 6 3 1 2 11 8 3
3 Pologne Pologne 7 6 2 1 3 6 12 -6
4 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 1 6 0 1 5 6 11 -5
  • Semi-finals
  • Relegation
# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Écosse Écosse 13 6 4 1 1 11 5 6
2 Ukraine Ukraine 11 6 3 2 1 10 4 6
3 Irlande Irlande 7 6 2 1 3 8 7 1
4 Arménie Arménie 3 6 1 0 5 4 17 -13
  • Promotion
  • Relegation
# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Israël Israël 8 4 2 2 0 8 6 2
2 Islande Islande 4 4 0 4 0 6 6 0
3 Albanie Albanie 2 4 0 2 2 4 6 -2
4 Russie Russie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Relegation
# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Bosnie Bosnie 11 6 3 2 1 8 8 0
2 Finlande Finlande 8 6 2 2 2 8 6 2
3 Monténégro Monténégro 7 6 2 1 3 6 6 0
4 Roumanie Roumanie 7 6 2 1 3 6 8 -2
  • Promotion
  • Relegation
# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Serbie Serbie 13 6 4 1 1 13 5 8
2 Norvège Norvège 10 6 3 1 2 7 7 0
3 Slovénie Slovénie 6 6 1 3 2 6 10 -4
4 Suède Suède 4 6 1 1 4 7 11 -4
  • Promotion
  • Relegation
# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Turquie Turquie 13 6 4 1 1 18 5 13
2 Luxembourg Luxembourg 11 6 3 2 1 9 7 2
3 Îles Féroé Îles Féroé 8 6 2 2 2 7 10 -3
4 Lituanie Lituanie 1 6 0 1 5 2 14 -12
  • Promotion
  • Relegation Play-off
# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Grèce Grèce 15 6 5 0 1 10 2 8
2 Kosovo Kosovo 9 6 3 0 3 11 8 3
3 Irlande du N. Irlande du N. 5 6 1 2 3 7 10 -3
4 Chypre Chypre 5 6 1 2 3 4 12 -8
  • Promotion
  • Relegation Play-off
# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 13 6 4 1 1 8 6 2
2 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 10 6 3 1 2 7 4 3
3 Slovaquie Slovaquie 7 6 2 1 3 5 6 -1
4 Bélarus Bélarus 3 6 0 3 3 3 7 -4
  • Promotion
  • Relegation Play-off
# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Géorgie Géorgie 16 6 5 1 0 16 3 13
2 Bulgarie Bulgarie 9 6 2 3 1 10 8 2
3 Macédoine Macédoine 7 6 2 1 3 7 7 0
4 Gibraltar Gibraltar 1 6 0 1 5 3 18 -15
  • Promotion
  • Relegation Play-off
# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Lettonie Lettonie 13 6 4 1 1 12 5 7
2 Moldavie Moldavie 13 6 4 1 1 10 6 4
3 Andorra Andorra 8 6 2 2 2 6 7 -1
4 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0 6 0 0 6 1 11 -10
  • Promotion
# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Estonie Estonie 12 4 4 0 0 10 2 8
2 Malte Malte 6 4 2 0 2 5 4 1
3 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 0 4 0 0 4 0 9 -9
  • Promotion