Classement National 2

Groupe A

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Poissy Poissy 12 4 4 0 0 11 4 7
2 Rouen Rouen 12 5 4 0 1 7 5 2
3 Racing Paris Racing Paris 8 4 2 2 0 7 3 4
4 Guingamp II Guingamp II 8 4 2 2 0 8 6 2
5 Chambly Chambly 7 4 2 1 1 5 2 3
6 C' Chartres C' Chartres 7 4 2 1 1 5 4 1
7 Evreux Evreux 6 4 1 3 0 5 4 1
8 Blois Blois 4 4 1 1 2 3 5 -2
9 Châteaubriant Châteaubriant 4 4 1 1 2 4 7 -3
10 Saint-Malo Saint-Malo 4 4 0 4 0 3 3 0
11 Vannes Vannes 4 4 1 1 2 8 5 3
12 Granville Granville 4 5 1 1 3 8 10 -2
13 Beauvais Beauvais 2 4 0 2 2 5 7 -2
14 Rennes II Rennes II 2 4 0 2 2 4 7 -3
15 St-Pryvé St-Pryvé 2 4 0 2 2 3 7 -4
16 Caen II Caen II 1 4 0 1 3 2 9 -7
  • Promotion
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation

Groupe B

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Fleury 91 Fleury 91 8 4 2 2 0 5 3 2
2 Belfort Belfort 8 4 2 2 0 5 3 2
3 Créteil Créteil 7 4 2 1 1 7 6 1
4 Reims II Reims II 7 4 2 1 1 4 5 -1
5 FC 93 BBG FC 93 BBG 7 4 2 1 1 9 3 6
6 St Maur Lusita St Maur Lusita 7 4 2 1 1 6 5 1
7 Metz II Metz II 7 4 2 1 1 6 5 1
8 St. Geneviève St. Geneviève 6 4 2 0 2 6 6 0
9 Furiani Furiani 6 4 2 0 2 4 4 0
10 Colmar Colmar 6 4 2 0 2 3 6 -3
11 Haguenau Haguenau 5 4 1 2 1 5 3 2
12 Épinal Épinal 4 4 1 1 2 5 5 0
13 Wasquehal Wasquehal 4 4 1 1 2 4 7 -3
14 St Quentin St Quentin 3 4 0 3 1 2 4 -2
15 Racing Racing 1 4 0 1 3 4 7 -3
16 Boulogne Boulogne 1 4 0 1 3 1 4 -3
  • Promotion
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation

Groupe C

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 MGCB MGCB 10 4 3 1 0 5 1 4
2 Canet Canet 9 5 3 0 2 5 4 1
3 Jura Sud Jura Sud 8 4 2 2 0 6 3 3
4 Auxerre II Auxerre II 7 4 2 1 1 7 3 4
5 Lyon Duchere Lyon Duchere 7 4 2 1 1 7 4 3
6 Louhans Louhans 6 4 2 0 2 6 4 2
7 Saint-Priest Saint-Priest 6 4 1 3 0 7 6 1
8 Lyon II Lyon II 6 4 2 0 2 3 4 -1
9 Fréjus Fréjus 5 4 1 2 1 3 2 1
10 Grasse Grasse 5 4 1 2 1 4 5 -1
11 Alès Alès 4 4 1 1 2 4 10 -6
12 Toulon Toulon 4 4 1 1 2 3 3 0
13 Hyères Hyères 4 4 1 1 2 2 6 -4
14 Aubagne Aubagne 4 4 1 1 2 6 6 0
15 Thonon Évian Thonon Évian 3 4 1 0 3 5 6 -1
16 Sète Sète 3 5 1 0 4 2 8 -6
  • Promotion
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation

Groupe D

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Goal FC Goal FC 10 4 3 1 0 7 2 5
2 Saumur Saumur 10 4 3 1 0 8 4 4
3 Angers II Angers II 9 4 3 0 1 7 5 2
4 Andrézieux Andrézieux 7 4 2 1 1 3 2 1
5 Vierzon Vierzon 7 4 2 1 1 5 4 1
6 Trélissac Trélissac 7 4 2 1 1 6 2 4
7 Les Herbiers Les Herbiers 6 4 1 3 0 5 3 2
8 Bergerac Bergerac 5 4 1 2 1 4 4 0
9 Lorient II Lorient II 5 4 1 2 1 5 7 -2
10 Std. Bordelais Std. Bordelais 4 4 1 1 2 2 3 -1
11 Angoulême Angoulême 3 4 0 3 1 4 5 -1
12 Bourges Bourges 3 4 0 3 1 2 3 -1
13 Nantes II Nantes II 3 4 1 0 3 3 7 -4
14 Romorantin Romorantin 2 4 0 2 2 4 7 -3
15 Chamalières Chamalières 2 4 0 2 2 2 5 -3
16 Yzeure Yzeure 1 4 0 1 3 2 6 -4
  • Promotion
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation