Classement National 2

Groupe A

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Lorient II Lorient II 20 9 6 2 1 15 5 10
2 Versailles Versailles 20 10 5 5 0 14 5 9
3 Blois Blois 17 10 5 2 3 13 15 -2
4 St-Pryvé St-Pryvé 17 10 5 2 3 11 8 3
5 C' Chartres C' Chartres 16 9 5 1 3 14 9 5
6 Châteaubriant Châteaubriant 15 10 4 3 3 13 9 4
7 Vannes Vannes 14 10 3 5 2 11 9 2
8 Rouen Rouen 13 10 3 4 3 11 10 1
9 Guingamp II Guingamp II 13 10 3 4 3 13 13 0
10 Caen II Caen II 13 10 3 4 3 8 11 -3
11 Poissy Poissy 12 10 2 6 2 10 7 3
12 Romorantin Romorantin 12 10 3 3 4 11 14 -3
13 Granville Granville 11 9 2 5 2 7 6 1
14 Plabennec Plabennec 6 9 1 3 5 5 11 -6
15 Saint-Malo Saint-Malo 5 10 1 2 7 6 18 -12
16 Vitré Vitré 3 10 0 3 7 3 15 -12
  • Promotion
  • Relegation

Groupe B

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Paris 13 Paris 13 23 10 7 2 1 13 6 7
2 Fleury 91 Fleury 91 21 10 7 0 3 18 10 8
3 Reims II Reims II 20 10 6 2 2 22 9 13
4 St Maur Lusita St Maur Lusita 19 10 5 4 1 11 6 5
5 Bobigny Bobigny 16 10 4 4 2 13 12 1
6 Beauvais Beauvais 14 10 4 2 4 9 10 -1
7 Metz II Metz II 14 10 4 2 4 15 15 0
8 Épinal Épinal 14 9 4 2 3 12 8 4
9 St Quentin St Quentin 14 10 3 5 2 15 12 3
10 Auxerre II Auxerre II 12 10 3 3 4 10 11 -1
11 Haguenau Haguenau 12 10 3 3 4 14 15 -1
12 Schiltigheim Schiltigheim 12 9 3 3 3 9 10 -1
13 Belfort Belfort 10 10 3 1 6 12 17 -5
14 St. Geneviève St. Geneviève 6 10 1 3 6 8 16 -8
15 Lens II Lens II 6 10 1 3 6 7 20 -13
16 ESSG ESSG 4 10 1 1 8 5 16 -11
  • Promotion
  • Relegation

Groupe C

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Goal FC Goal FC 20 10 6 2 2 18 8 10
2 Louhans Louhans 19 10 5 4 1 15 8 7
3 Grasse Grasse 17 9 5 2 2 10 7 3
4 Aubagne Aubagne 16 9 5 1 3 15 12 3
5 Lyon II Lyon II 15 10 4 3 3 14 14 0
6 Toulon Toulon 14 10 3 5 2 10 8 2
7 Monaco II Monaco II 13 9 4 1 4 11 10 1
8 Martigues Martigues 13 9 3 4 2 8 9 -1
9 Rumilly V. Rumilly V. 12 10 3 3 4 10 12 -2
10 Jura Sud Jura Sud 12 9 3 3 3 11 9 2
11 Lyon Duchere Lyon Duchere 11 10 3 2 5 9 13 -4
12 Marignane Gig. Marignane Gig. 10 9 3 1 5 9 11 -2
13 Hyères Hyères 10 10 2 4 4 6 10 -4
14 Fréjus Fréjus 9 8 2 3 3 6 9 -3
15 Saint-Priest Saint-Priest 7 9 2 1 6 10 15 -5
16 O Marseille II O Marseille II 7 9 2 1 6 8 15 -7
  • Promotion
  • Relegation

Groupe D

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Canet Canet 21 10 6 3 1 13 8 5
2 Angoulême Angoulême 19 9 6 1 2 14 8 6
3 Bergerac Bergerac 17 9 5 2 2 12 6 6
4 Andrézieux Andrézieux 16 9 5 1 3 13 8 5
5 Yzeure Yzeure 16 9 4 4 1 8 3 5
6 Trélissac Trélissac 16 10 5 1 4 10 10 0
7 Béziers Béziers 15 9 4 3 2 9 8 1
8 Bourges Bourges 14 10 4 2 4 11 7 4
9 Le Puy F. 43 Le Puy F. 43 14 9 4 2 3 10 6 4
10 Nantes II Nantes II 13 9 3 4 2 12 10 2
11 Les Herbiers Les Herbiers 13 10 3 4 3 12 13 -1
12 Angers II Angers II 12 10 3 3 4 10 12 -2
13 Colomiers Colomiers 11 9 3 2 4 7 8 -1
14 Chamalières Chamalières 5 9 1 2 6 8 17 -9
15 Montpellier II Montpellier II 5 9 1 2 6 8 13 -5
16 Montois Montois 0 10 0 0 10 7 27 -20
  • Promotion
  • Relegation