Classement National 3

Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Bourgoin Bourgoin 10 4 3 1 0 11 1 10
2 Limonest Limonest 9 4 3 0 1 10 3 7
3 Ain Sud Ain Sud 9 4 3 0 1 9 5 4
4 Rumilly V. Rumilly V. 8 4 2 2 0 7 3 4
5 Chambéry Chambéry 7 4 2 1 1 7 4 3
6 Clermont II Clermont II 7 4 2 1 1 6 3 3
7 St-Étienne II St-Étienne II 6 4 2 0 2 6 5 1
8 Vaulx Vaulx 6 4 2 0 2 7 8 -1
9 Duchere II Duchere II 6 4 2 0 2 5 7 -2
10 Aix les Bains Aix les Bains 5 4 1 2 1 4 5 -1
11 Hauts Lyonnais Hauts Lyonnais 3 4 1 0 3 1 7 -6
12 Feurs Feurs 2 4 0 2 2 3 8 -5
13 Montluçon Montluçon 1 4 0 1 3 2 13 -11
14 Domerat Domerat 0 4 0 0 4 2 8 -6
  • Promotion
  • Relegation

Bourgogne-Franche-Comté

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Jura Dolois Jura Dolois 10 4 3 1 0 12 6 6
2 Pontarlier Pontarlier 10 4 3 1 0 11 3 8
3 Mâcon Mâcon 9 4 3 0 1 10 6 4
4 Dijon II Dijon II 7 3 2 1 0 6 2 4
5 Sochaux II Sochaux II 6 4 2 0 2 10 5 5
6 Union Cosnoise Union Cosnoise 6 4 2 0 2 5 4 1
7 St-Apollinaire St-Apollinaire 6 4 2 0 2 6 6 0
8 Besançon Besançon 6 4 2 0 2 8 9 -1
9 Morteau Morteau 5 4 1 2 1 4 4 0
10 Is-Selongey Is-Selongey 4 4 1 1 2 4 7 -3
11 Grandvillars Grandvillars 3 4 1 0 3 4 9 -5
12 Gueugnon Gueugnon 3 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1
13 Montceau Montceau 3 4 1 0 3 2 11 -9
14 Quetigny Quetigny 0 4 0 0 4 1 10 -9
  • Promotion
  • Relegation

Bretagne

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Dinan Léhon Dinan Léhon 12 4 4 0 0 10 2 8
2 Fougères Fougères 10 4 3 1 0 7 2 5
3 St-P. Milizac St-P. Milizac 8 4 2 2 0 5 2 3
4 TA Rennes TA Rennes 7 4 2 1 1 5 5 0
5 Stade Briochin Stade Briochin 6 4 2 0 2 5 4 1
6 Plabennec Plabennec 5 4 1 2 1 8 5 3
7 Locminé Locminé 5 4 1 2 1 4 4 0
8 Brest II Brest II 4 4 1 1 2 1 2 -1
9 Vitré Vitré 4 3 1 1 1 5 7 -2
10 Cesson Cesson 4 4 1 1 2 3 5 -2
11 GSI Pontivy GSI Pontivy 4 4 1 1 2 6 11 -5
12 Montagnarde Montagnarde 3 4 0 3 1 2 5 -3
13 Lannion Lannion 1 4 0 1 3 6 9 -3
14 Dol Dol 0 3 0 0 3 2 6 -4
  • Promotion
  • Relegation

Centre-Val de Loire

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Tours Tours 10 4 3 1 0 12 4 8
2 Tourangeau Tourangeau 10 4 3 1 0 9 5 4
3 Avoine OCC Avoine OCC 9 4 3 0 1 10 3 7
4 Saran Saran 7 3 2 1 0 5 1 4
5 St-J-le-Blanc St-J-le-Blanc 4 4 1 1 2 7 8 -1
6 Châteauroux II Châteauroux II 4 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1
7 Drouais Drouais 4 4 1 1 2 6 9 -3
8 Chartres II Chartres II 3 3 0 3 0 4 4 0
9 Bourges Bourges 3 3 0 3 0 3 3 0
10 Orléans II Orléans II 3 4 1 0 3 4 7 -3
11 Montlouis Montlouis 3 3 1 0 2 2 6 -4
12 Chambray Chambray 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
13 Montargis Montargis 1 3 0 1 2 1 6 -5
14 Châteauneuf Châteauneuf 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5
  • Promotion
  • Relegation

Corse-Méditerranée

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Cannes Cannes 10 4 3 1 0 6 3 3
2 Rousset-Ste V. Rousset-Ste V. 9 4 3 0 1 7 2 5
3 Gazélec Gazélec 8 4 2 2 0 8 6 2
4 Istres Istres 7 4 2 1 1 4 5 -1
5 Ajaccio II Ajaccio II 6 4 2 0 2 5 5 0
6 Lucciana Lucciana 6 3 2 0 1 6 4 2
7 Corte Corte 5 4 1 2 1 4 5 -1
8 Cannet Cannet 4 3 1 1 1 7 5 2
9 Carnoux Carnoux 4 3 1 1 1 5 5 0
10 Balagne Balagne 4 4 1 1 2 5 5 0
11 Nice II Nice II 3 4 1 0 3 7 9 -2
12 O Marseille II O Marseille II 2 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1
13 Ardziv Ardziv 1 3 0 1 2 1 6 -5
14 MGCB II MGCB II 0 3 0 0 3 4 8 -4
  • Promotion
  • Relegation

Grand-Est

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Thaon Thaon 13 5 4 1 0 11 4 7
2 Biesheim Biesheim 12 4 4 0 0 11 4 7
3 Strasbourg II Strasbourg II 10 5 3 1 1 12 6 6
4 Nancy II Nancy II 8 4 2 2 0 6 2 4
5 Mulhouse Mulhouse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Sarre Union Sarre Union 7 4 2 1 1 9 3 6
7 Champigneulles Champigneulles 7 5 2 1 2 7 6 1
8 Prix-lès-Méz. Prix-lès-Méz. 6 4 2 0 2 7 5 2
9 Reims Sainte-A Reims Sainte-A 5 5 0 5 0 8 8 0
10 Schiltigheim Schiltigheim 4 5 1 1 3 10 10 0
11 Raon l'Etape Raon l'Etape 4 5 1 1 3 8 8 0
12 Illkirch Graf. Illkirch Graf. 2 5 1 0 4 3 15 -12
13 Épernay Épernay 1 4 0 1 3 3 6 -3
14 Jarville Jarville 0 4 0 0 4 1 20 -19
  • Promotion
  • Relegation

Hauts-de-France

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Feignies Feignies 9 3 3 0 0 6 2 4
2 Marcquois Marcquois 9 4 3 0 1 6 2 4
3 VAFC II VAFC II 9 4 3 0 1 5 1 4
4 IC Croix IC Croix 7 4 2 1 1 7 5 2
5 Lambresienne Lambresienne 6 4 2 0 2 3 6 -3
6 Chantilly Chantilly 6 3 2 0 1 8 4 4
7 Lens II Lens II 6 3 2 0 1 6 4 2
8 Maubeuge Maubeuge 6 4 2 0 2 8 7 1
9 Amiens AC Amiens AC 6 4 2 0 2 5 6 -1
10 Lille II Lille II 4 4 1 1 2 7 7 0
11 Vimy Vimy 3 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2
12 Amiens II Amiens II 3 4 1 0 3 5 10 -5
13 Compiègne Compiègne 0 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5
14 Longueau Longueau 0 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5
  • Promotion
  • Relegation

Normandie

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 AG Caennaise AG Caennaise 9 3 3 0 0 10 2 8
2 Vire Vire 9 3 3 0 0 6 3 3
3 Dieppe Dieppe 7 4 2 1 1 6 4 2
4 Oissel Oissel 7 4 2 1 1 6 5 1
5 Gonfreville Gonfreville 6 4 2 0 2 8 6 2
6 Quevilly II Quevilly II 6 4 2 0 2 7 6 1
7 Cherbourg Cherbourg 6 4 2 0 2 5 9 -4
8 Le Havre II Le Havre II 5 4 1 2 1 2 2 0
9 Grand-Quevilly Grand-Quevilly 4 4 1 1 2 7 7 0
10 Saint-Lô Saint-Lô 4 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1
11 Avranches II Avranches II 4 4 1 1 2 5 7 -2
12 Alençon Alençon 4 4 1 1 2 6 10 -4
13 Dives Dives 3 4 0 3 1 4 7 -3
14 Mont-Gaillard Mont-Gaillard 1 4 0 1 3 5 8 -3
  • Promotion
  • Relegation

Nouvelle-Aquitaine

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Stade Poitevin Stade Poitevin 10 4 3 1 0 4 0 4
2 Libourne Libourne 7 3 2 1 0 9 2 7
3 Chauvigny Chauvigny 7 4 2 1 1 6 4 2
4 Bordeaux II Bordeaux II 6 3 2 0 1 4 2 2
5 Bayonne Bayonne 6 4 2 0 2 6 5 1
6 Portes Entre Portes Entre 6 3 2 0 1 4 4 0
7 CA Neuville CA Neuville 5 3 1 2 0 4 3 1
8 La Rochelle La Rochelle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Châtellerault Châtellerault 4 4 1 1 2 2 3 -1
10 Guéret Guéret 4 4 1 1 2 3 5 -2
11 Lège-Cap-Ferre Lège-Cap-Ferre 4 3 1 1 1 2 6 -4
12 Pau II Pau II 2 3 0 2 1 3 5 -2
13 Montois Montois 1 4 0 1 3 3 6 -3
14 Niort II Niort II 0 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5
  • Promotion
  • Relegation

Occitanie

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Béziers Béziers 12 4 4 0 0 9 1 8
2 Salinieres Salinieres 8 4 2 2 0 7 2 5
3 Beaucaire Beaucaire 8 4 2 2 0 7 2 5
4 Union St-Jean Union St-Jean 7 4 2 1 1 8 4 4
5 Toulouse II Toulouse II 7 4 2 1 1 4 2 2
6 Castanet Castanet 5 4 1 2 1 5 4 1
7 One-le-Château One-le-Château 5 4 1 2 1 6 7 -1
8 Alberes Argelè Alberes Argelè 5 4 1 2 1 5 7 -2
9 Balma Balma 4 4 1 1 2 4 3 1
10 Agde Agde 4 4 1 1 2 2 7 -5
11 Colomiers Colomiers 3 4 0 3 1 2 3 -1
12 Rodez Rodez 3 4 1 0 3 2 10 -8
13 Bagnols-Pont Bagnols-Pont 2 4 0 2 2 5 11 -6
14 Montpellier II Montpellier II 1 4 0 1 3 3 6 -3
  • Promotion
  • Relegation

Paris Île-de-France

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Aubervilliers Aubervilliers 10 4 3 1 0 8 3 5
2 Ivry Ivry 10 4 3 1 0 7 2 5
3 Paris Paris 9 4 3 0 1 6 3 3
4 Les Mureaux Les Mureaux 7 3 2 1 0 7 3 4
5 Le Mée Le Mée 7 4 2 1 1 4 3 1
6 ESSG ESSG 6 4 2 0 2 3 3 0
7 Vitry Vitry 5 3 1 2 0 6 5 1
8 Linas-Montlh. Linas-Montlh. 4 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1
9 Montrouge Montrouge 4 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1
10 Les Ulis Les Ulis 4 4 1 1 2 6 8 -2
11 Brétigny Brétigny 3 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1
12 Drancy Drancy 2 4 0 2 2 2 5 -3
13 PSG II PSG II 1 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3
14 Blanc Mesnil Blanc Mesnil -1 4 0 0 4 1 9 -8
  • Promotion
  • Relegation

Pays de la Loire

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Vendée FF Vendée FF 10 4 3 1 0 7 0 7
2 La Roche La Roche 10 4 3 1 0 8 3 5
3 PBFC PBFC 9 4 3 0 1 9 5 4
4 Sablé Sablé 7 4 2 1 1 7 6 1
5 VPSVF VPSVF 7 4 2 1 1 6 5 1
6 Challans Challans 5 4 1 2 1 4 3 1
7 Laval II Laval II 5 4 1 2 1 4 3 1
8 USSA Vertou USSA Vertou 5 4 1 2 1 8 9 -1
9 Le Mans II Le Mans II 5 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1
10 SNAF SNAF 5 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1
11 Beaucouzé Beaucouzé 4 4 1 1 2 4 6 -2
12 St-Philbert GL St-Philbert GL 3 4 1 0 3 5 9 -4
13 Changé Changé 1 4 0 1 3 3 8 -5
14 Roche-sur-Yon Roche-sur-Yon 0 4 0 0 4 3 9 -6
  • Promotion
  • Relegation