FC St. Pauli

FC St. Pauli

Équipe type St. Pauli

  • Compétition:
  • 2. Bundesliga
  • Coupe d'Allemagne
  • Système:
  • 4-1-4-1 (12)
  • 4-2-3-1 (7)
  • 3-1-4-2 (4)
  • 3-4-1-2 (4)
  • 4-3-1-2 (2)
  • 4-4-2 (2)
  • 3-4-2-1 (2)
  • 4-1-2-1-2 (1)
  • Système:
  • 3-5-1-1 (1)
  • 3-4-1-2 (1)

2. Bundesliga - 4-1-4-1 (12)

30 R. Himmelmann
15 D. Buballa
21 J. Lawrence
3 L. Oestigaard
43 S. Ohlsson
37 F. Becker
9 V. Gyökeres
5 M. Knoll
28 W. Sobota
12 R. Miyaichi
25 H. Veerman

2. Bundesliga - 4-2-3-1 (7)

30 R. Himmelmann
15 D. Buballa
21 J. Lawrence
3 L. Oestigaard
19 L. Zander
5 M. Knoll
37 F. Becker
12 R. Miyaichi
14 M. Dæhli
9 V. Gyökeres
18 D. Diamantakos

2. Bundesliga - 3-1-4-2 (4)

30 R. Himmelmann
15 D. Buballa
3 L. Oestigaard
43 S. Ohlsson
26 R. Benatelli
17 M. Penney
12 R. Miyaichi
5 M. Knoll
28 W. Sobota
25 H. Veerman
18 D. Diamantakos

2. Bundesliga - 3-4-1-2 (4)

30 R. Himmelmann
15 D. Buballa
3 L. Oestigaard
19 L. Zander
43 S. Ohlsson
37 F. Becker
28 W. Sobota
12 R. Miyaichi
10 C. Buchtmann
9 V. Gyökeres
25 H. Veerman

2. Bundesliga - 4-3-1-2 (2)

30 R. Himmelmann
17 M. Penney
15 D. Buballa
3 L. Oestigaard
19 L. Zander
37 F. Becker
5 M. Knoll
43 S. Ohlsson
36 L. Coordes
26 R. Benatelli
9 V. Gyökeres

2. Bundesliga - 4-4-2 (2)

1 K. Müller
43 S. Ohlsson
42 M. Senger
3 L. Oestigaard
19 L. Zander
9 V. Gyökeres
37 F. Becker
41 C. Viet
36 L. Coordes
25 H. Veerman
22 M. Franzke

2. Bundesliga - 3-4-2-1 (2)

30 R. Himmelmann
15 D. Buballa
21 J. Lawrence
43 S. Ohlsson
36 L. Coordes
23 J. Flum
5 M. Knoll
19 L. Zander
28 W. Sobota
12 R. Miyaichi
25 H. Veerman

2. Bundesliga - 4-1-2-1-2 (1)

30 R. Himmelmann
43 S. Ohlsson
42 M. Senger
3 L. Oestigaard
19 L. Zander
37 F. Becker
9 V. Gyökeres
41 C. Viet
28 W. Sobota
18 D. Diamantakos
25 H. Veerman

Coupe d'Allemagne - 3-5-1-1 (1)

1 K. Müller
15 D. Buballa
3 L. Oestigaard
27 J. Kalla
17 M. Penney
5 M. Knoll
23 J. Flum
28 W. Sobota
43 S. Ohlsson
14 M. Dæhli
9 V. Gyökeres

Coupe d'Allemagne - 3-4-1-2 (1)

30 R. Himmelmann
15 D. Buballa
5 M. Knoll
16 M. Hornschuh
3 C. Conteh
14 M. Dæhli
28 W. Sobota
12 R. Miyaichi
10 C. Buchtmann
9 V. Gyökeres
18 D. Diamantakos

Palmarès