Palmarès LaLiga 1|2|3

Top 8 vainqueurs

Palmarès détaillé

Saison Vainqueurs Dauphins
2019/2020 Huesca Cadix
2018/2019 Osasuna Grenade
2017/2018 Vallecano Huesca
2016/2017 Levante Girona
2015/2016 Alavés Leganés
2014/2015 Betis Gijón
2013/2014 Eibar La Coruña
2012/2013 Elche Villarreal
2011/2012 La Coruña Celta Vigo
2010/2011 Betis Vallecano
2009/2010 Real Sociedad Hércules
2008/2009 Xerez Zaragoza
2007/2008 Numancia Málaga
2006/2007 Valladolid Almería
2005/2006 Huelva Tarragona
2004/2005 Cadix Celta Vigo
2003/2004 Levante Numancia
2002/2003 Murcia Zaragoza
2001/2002 Atlético Santander
2000/2001 Séville Betis
1999/2000 Las Palmas Osasuna
1998/1999 Málaga A Madrid II
1997/1998 Alavés CF Extremadura
1994/1995 Mérida Vallecano
1993/1994 Espanyol Betis
1992/1993 UE Lleida Valladolid
1991/1992 Celta Vigo Vallecano
1990/1991 Albacete La Coruña
1989/1990 Burgos Betis
1988/1989 Castellón Vallecano
1985/1986 Murcia Sabadell
1984/1985 Las Palmas Cadix
1983/1984 Real Madrid II Athletic II
1982/1983 Murcia Cadix
1981/1982 Celta Vigo UD Salamanca
1980/1981 Castellón Cadix
1979/1980 Murcia Valladolid
1977/1978 Zaragoza Huelva
1976/1977 Gijón Cadix
1975/1976 Burgos Celta Vigo
1974/1975 Real Oviedo Santander
1973/1974 Betis Hércules
1972/1973 Murcia Elche
1971/1972 Real Oviedo Castellón
1970/1971 Betis Burgos
1968/1969 Séville Celta Vigo
1967/1968 La Coruña Valladolid
1966/1967 Real Sociedad Gijón
1965/1966 La Coruña Celta Vigo
1965/1966 Hércules Grenade
1964/1965 Pontevedra Sabadell
1963/1964 La Coruña Gijón
1963/1964 Las Palmas Hércules
1962/1963 Murcia Levante
1962/1963 Pontevedra Espanyol
1961/1962 La Coruña Valladolid
1960/1961 Osasuna Celta Vigo
1959/1960 Santander Celta Vigo
1959/1960 Majorque Córdoba
1958/1959 Valladolid Sabadell
1958/1959 Elche Levante
1957/1958 Betis Tenerife
1957/1958 Real Oviedo Sabadell
1956/1957 Gijón Sabadell
1956/1957 Grenade Hércules
1955/1956 Jaén Betis
1955/1956 Osasuna Real Oviedo
1954/1955 Murcia Tétouan
1954/1955 Leonesa Real Oviedo
1953/1954 Alavés Barakaldo
1953/1954 Las Palmas Hércules
1952/1953 Jaén Hércules
1952/1953 Osasuna Condal
1950/1951 Tétouan UD Salamanca
1950/1951 Gijón Zaragoza
1949/1950 Alcoyano Murcia
1947/1948 Valladolid La Coruña
1946/1947 Alcoyano Tarragona
1945/1946 Sabadell La Coruña
1944/1945 Alcoyano Hércules
1943/1944 Gijón Murcia
1942/1943 Sabadell Real Sociedad
1941/1942 Betis Zaragoza
1940/1941 Grenade Real Sociedad
1939/1940 Murcia La Coruña
1935/1936 Celta Vigo Zaragoza
1934/1935 Hércules Osasuna
1933/1934 Séville Atlético
1932/1933 Real Oviedo Atlético
1931/1932 Betis Real Oviedo
1930/1931 Valence Séville
1929/1930 Alavés Gijón