Classement UEFA Europa League

Groupe A

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Roma Roma 7 3 2 1 0 7 1 6
2 Young Boys Young Boys 4 3 1 1 1 5 3 2
3 CFR CFR 4 3 1 1 1 3 6 -3
4 CSKA CSKA 1 3 0 1 2 0 5 -5
  • 16th Finals

Groupe B

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Arsenal Arsenal 9 3 3 0 0 9 2 7
2 Molde Molde 6 3 2 0 1 4 5 -1
3 Rapid Rapid 3 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1
4 Dundalk Dundalk 0 3 0 0 3 4 9 -5
  • 16th Finals

Groupe C

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Slavia Slavia 6 3 2 0 1 5 5 0
2 Leverkusen Leverkusen 6 3 2 0 1 10 5 5
3 Nice Nice 3 3 1 0 2 5 9 -4
4 H Be'er Sheva H Be'er Sheva 3 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1
  • 16th Finals

Groupe D

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Rangers Rangers 7 3 2 1 0 6 3 3
2 Benfica Benfica 7 3 2 1 0 10 5 5
3 Lech Lech 3 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1
4 Standard Standard 0 3 0 0 3 1 8 -7
  • 16th Finals

Groupe E

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Granada Granada 7 3 2 1 0 4 1 3
2 PAOK PAOK 5 3 1 2 0 5 2 3
3 PSV PSV 3 3 1 0 2 4 7 -3
4 Omonia Omonia 1 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3
  • 16th Finals

Groupe F

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 AZ AZ 6 3 2 0 1 5 2 3
2 Napoli Napoli 6 3 2 0 1 3 2 1
3 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 6 3 2 0 1 2 1 1
4 Rijeka Rijeka 0 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5
  • 16th Finals

Groupe G

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Leicester Leicester 9 3 3 0 0 9 1 8
2 Braga Braga 6 3 2 0 1 5 5 0
3 AEK AEK 3 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1
4 Zorya Zorya 0 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7
  • 16th Finals

Groupe H

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Lille Lille 7 3 2 1 0 9 3 6
2 Milan Milan 6 3 2 0 1 6 4 2
3 Sparta Sparta 3 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3
4 Celtic Celtic 1 3 0 1 2 4 9 -5
  • 16th Finals

Groupe I

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Villarreal Villarreal 9 3 3 0 0 12 4 8
2 Maccabi TA Maccabi TA 6 3 2 0 1 3 5 -2
3 Sivasspor Sivasspor 3 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1
4 Qarabağ Qarabağ 0 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5
  • 16th Finals

Groupe J

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Tottenham Tottenham 6 3 2 0 1 6 2 4
2 Antwerp Antwerp 6 3 2 0 1 3 2 1
3 LASK LASK 6 3 2 0 1 5 6 -1
4 Ludogorets Ludogorets 0 3 0 0 3 5 9 -4
  • 16th Finals

Groupe K

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 5 3 1 2 0 1 0 1
2 WAC WAC 4 3 1 1 1 5 3 2
3 Feyenoord Feyenoord 4 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1
4 CSKA CSKA 2 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2
  • 16th Finals

Groupe L

# Équipe Pts J G N D BP BC DIF
1 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 9 3 3 0 0 11 1 10
2 Étoile rouge Étoile rouge 6 3 2 0 1 7 4 3
3 Slovan Slovan 3 3 1 0 2 2 10 -8
4 Gent Gent 0 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5
  • 16th Finals